more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.5

09602

Beas Aii Spl
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MJ
06:10
Marwar Jn
5hr 50min
15 Stops
MVJ
12:00
Mavli Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 09602 - Beas Aii Spl

From
To
Class
Fare
-
MJ
MVJ
-
-

Beas Aii Spl Schedule

09602 - Beas Aii Spl runs from Marwar Jn to Mavli Jn, 7 days of the week. The 09602 passenger train departs from Marwar Jn at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Mavli Jn at 12:00 hrs. The total running duration of 09602 train is 5hr 50min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Beas Aii Spl - 09602 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Beas Aii Spl & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MJMarwar Jnstarts06:10-0411On Time
FLDPhulad07:0507:2015min25 km111On Time
GGOGoram Ghat07:4707:481min33 km111On Time
KBKKhamil Ghat08:3408:362min47 km111On Time
DOHMDevgarh Madriya08:4808:491min52 km111On Time
DJKRDolaji Ka Khera09:0509:061min57 km111On Time
KUTLKuwanthal09:1609:171min67 km-11On Time
KRKMKhara-kameri09:2809:291min75 km111On Time
CBGCharbhuja Road09:3809:402min82 km111On Time
LSGLawa Sardargarh09:5910:001min88 km111On Time
KXAKuanriya10:2510:261min107 km111On Time
KDLKankroli10:5410:551min123 km111On Time
BJNBejnal11:1111:121min129 km111On Time
NDTNathdwara11:2311:252min136 km-11On Time
TMGNThamla Mogana11:3711:381min140 km111On Time
MVJMavli Jn12:00ends-151 km-11On Time

Beas Aii Spl - 09602 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Beas Aii Spl - 09602 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
05-08-2020
Thursday
06-08-2020
Friday
07-08-2020
Yesterday
08-08-2020
Today
09-08-2020
Tomorrow
10-08-2020
Tuesday
11-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marwar Jn
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
4
Source
Phulad
76 km
07:05
07:20
Cancelled
-
15min
Goram Ghat
83 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
1min
KHAMIL GHAT
98 km
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
2min
Devgarh Madriya
103 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
1min
DOLAJI KA KHERA
113 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
1min
KUWANTHAL
118 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
1min
KHARA-KAMERI
126 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Charbhuja Road
133 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Lawa Sardargarh
143 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
1min
KUANRIYA
158 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
1min
KANKROLI
173 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Bejnal
181 km
11:11
11:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Nathdwara
187 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
2min
THAMLA MOGANA
192 km
11:37
11:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Mavli Jn
202 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Beas Aii Spl

Beas Aii Spl - 09602 has 6 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Marwar Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Beas Aii Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutBeas Aii Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Beas Aii Spl - 09602

The Beas Aii Spl - 09602 train runs from MJ (Marwar Jn) to MVJ (Mavli Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Marwar Jn to Mavli Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 151 km. You can check Beas Aii Spl - 09602 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 09602 route map. You can also check how to reach Marwar to Mavli through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Beas Aii Spl

4.5
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train by mewad,sirf yahi train mewad ko jodti he
marwar to mavali good safer
marwar to mavali good safer
WRITE A REVIEW