more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

25013 Corbett Park Link Exp

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JSM
00:45
Jaisalmer
28hr 5min
32 Stops
RMR
04:50
Ramnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

25013 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
RMR
JSM
-
-
-

25013 Schedule & Time Table

25013 - Corbett Park Link Exp runs from Jaisalmer to Ramnagar, 7 days of the week. The 25013 passenger train departs from Jaisalmer at 12:45 hrs and arrives at Ramnagar at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of 25013 train is 28hr 5min, stopping at 33 stations during the journey. Old Delhi is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1hr 20min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Corbett Park Link Exp - 25013 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Corbett Park Link Exp and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JSMJaisalmerstarts00:45-0-11-
SBLTShribdrya Lathi01:3401:362min63 km-11-
AQGAshapura Gomat02:0802:102min102 km-11-
RDRARamdevra02:2002:233min109 km-11-
PLCJPhalodi Jn03:2403:273min156 km-11-
OSNOsiyan04:2704:292min228 km-11-
TIWTivari04:4904:512min249 km-11-
MDBMandor05:3105:332min283 km-11-
RKBRaika Bagh06:0106:032min290 km-11-
JUJodhpur Jn06:1506:3015min292 km-11-
BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi06:4106:432min296 km-11-
PMYPali Marwar07:4007:433min366 km-11-
MJMarwar Jn08:5509:2025min396 km-11-
AIIAjmer Jn12:0012:1010min536 km-11-
KSGKishangarh12:3912:412min565 km-11-
JPJaipur14:2014:3515min671 km-11-
GADJGandhinagar Jpr14:4214:453min677 km-11-
DODausa15:2515:272min733 km-11-
BKIBandikui Jn15:5015:522min761 km-11-
AWRAlwar17:0017:033min822 km-11-
KRHKhairthal17:3017:322min849 km-11-
RERewari18:5018:555min897 km-11-
PTRDPataudi Road19:1519:172min918 km-11-
GGNGurgaon19:4119:432min948 km-11-
DECDelhi Cantt20:0020:022min965 km-11-
DEEDelhi S Rohilla20:2120:232min975 km-11-
DLIOld Delhi21:1022:301hr 20min979 km-11-
SBBSahibabad22:5622:582min993 km-11-
GZBGhaziabad23:1823:202min1000 km-11-
HPUHapur00:0100:032min1036 km-12-
MBMoradabad01:3502:451hr 10min1140 km-12On Time
KPVKashipur04:0204:1816min1190 km-1230min
RMRRamnagar04:50ends-1217 km-1219min

25013 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Corbett Park Link Exp - 25013 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yet to start from Moradabad at 02:32
Refresh
Updated 4302hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
Source
Kashipur
49 km
04:02
04:02
04:18
04:18
On Time
1
16min
Ramnagar
76 km
04:50
04:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

25013 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Corbett Park Link Exp - 25013 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jaisalmer
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
S7
S8
B3
AB1
GN
EOG
Seat Layout
Corbett Park Link Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutCorbett Park Link Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Corbett Park Link Exp (25013) Train

25013 is a popular Jaisalmer to Ramnagar passenger train and covers a distance of about 1217 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 25013 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Jaisalmer to Ramnagar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

25013 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW