Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Corbett Park Link Exp 25013 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
JSM
00:45
Jaisalmer
28hr 5min
32 Stops
RMR
04:50
Ramnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Corbett Park Link Exp 25013 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
RMR
JSM
-
-
-

Corbett Park Link Exp 25013 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Corbett Park Link Exp - 25013 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Corbett Park Link Exp 25013 runs from Jaisalmer to Ramnagar, 7 days. The Corbett Park Link Exp 25013 passenger departs from Jaisalmer at 12:45 hrs and arrives at Ramnagar at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of Corbett Park Link Exp train is 28hr 5min, stopping at 33 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Corbett Park Link Exp - 25013 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Corbett Park Link Exp has the longest halt time at Old Delhi, a maximum of 1hr 20min. Book train tickets for Corbett Park Link Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JSMJaisalmerstarts00:45-0-11-
SBLTShribdrya Lathi01:3401:362min63 km-11-
AQGAshapura Gomat02:0802:102min102 km-11-
RDRARamdevra02:2002:233min109 km-11-
PLCJPhalodi Jn03:2403:273min156 km-11-
OSNOsiyan04:2704:292min228 km-11-
TIWTivari04:4904:512min249 km-11-
MDBMandor05:3105:332min283 km-11-
RKBRaika Bagh06:0106:032min290 km-11-
JUJodhpur Jn06:1506:3015min292 km-11-
BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi06:4106:432min296 km-11-
PMYPali Marwar07:4007:433min366 km-11-
MJMarwar Jn08:5509:2025min396 km-11-
AIIAjmer Jn12:0012:1010min536 km-11-
KSGKishangarh12:3912:412min565 km-11-
JPJaipur14:2014:3515min671 km-11-
GADJGandhinagar Jpr14:4214:453min677 km-11-
DODausa15:2515:272min733 km-11-
BKIBandikui Jn15:5015:522min761 km-11-
AWRAlwar17:0017:033min822 km-11-
KRHKhairthal17:3017:322min849 km-11-
RERewari18:5018:555min897 km-11-
PTRDPataudi Road19:1519:172min918 km-11-
GGNGurgaon19:4119:432min948 km-11-
DECDelhi Cantt20:0020:022min965 km-11-
DEEDelhi S Rohilla20:2120:232min975 km-11-
DLIOld Delhi21:1022:301hr 20min979 km-11-
SBBSahibabad22:5622:582min993 km-11-
GZBGhaziabad23:1823:202min1000 km-11-
HPUHapur00:0100:032min1036 km-12-
MBMoradabad01:3502:451hr 10min1140 km-12On Time
KPVKashipur04:0204:1816min1190 km-1230min
RMRRamnagar04:50ends-1217 km-1219min

Corbett Park Link Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Yet to start from Moradabad at 02:32
Refresh
Updated 13442hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
Source
Kashipur
49 km
04:02
04:02
04:18
04:18
On Time
1
16min
Ramnagar
76 km
04:50
04:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Corbett Park Link Exp 25013 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Corbett Park Link Exp - 25013 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Jaisalmer
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
S7
S8
B3
AB1
GN
EOG
Seat Layout
Corbett Park Link Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutCorbett Park Link Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Corbett Park Link Exp 25013 Train Information

Corbett Park Link Exp (25013) train runs from Jaisalmer to Ramnagar. This passenger train covers a distance of about 1217 km. The fare classes on 25013 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Corbett Park Link Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Corbett Park Link Exp 25013 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW