5.0

47163

Fm Lpi Local
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FM
17:05
Falaknuma
1hr 25min
21 Stops
LPI
18:30
Lingampalli
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 47163 - Fm Lpi Local

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
FM
LPI
-
-

Fm Lpi Local Schedule

The 47163 - Fm Lpi Local runs from FM (Falaknuma) to LPI (Lingampalli). Fm Lpi Local runs on of 7 week. The 47163 passenger train departs from Falaknuma at 05:05 hrs and arrives at Lingampalli at 06:30 hrs. The total running duration of 47163 train is 1hr 25min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fm Lpi Local - 47163 schedule, Fm Lpi Local seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 47163 - Fm Lpi Local via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FMFalaknumastarts17:05-0111On Time
HPGHuppuguda17:0717:081min1 km1119min
YKAYakutpura Kcg17:1117:121min4 km1119min
DQRDabirpura17:1317:141min4 km1119min
MXTMalakpet17:1517:161min6 km1119min
KCGKacheguda17:2417:251min7 km-116min
VARVidyanagar17:2817:291min9 km1119min
JOOJamai Osmania17:3017:311min11 km1119min
ATCArts College17:3217:331min11 km1119min
STPDSitafal Mandi17:3417:351min12 km2119min
SCSecunderabad Jn17:4017:422min14 km-118min
JETSecbad James St17:4617:471min16 km21114min
SJVPSanjeevaiah Park17:4817:491min17 km21114min
BMTBegampet17:5117:521min19 km2111hr 16min
NCHSNature Cure Hospital17:5317:541min20 km2111hr 16min
FNBFatehnagar17:5517:561min22 km2111hr 16min
BTNRBhartnagar17:5817:591min24 km2111hr 16min
BRBDBorabanda18:0018:011min27 km2111hr 16min
HTCYHitech City18:0618:071min29 km2111hr 16min
HFZHafizpeta18:1018:111min32 km2111hr 14min
CDNRChandanagar18:1418:151min36 km2111hr 14min
LPILingampalli18:30ends-38 km-111hr 5min

Fm Lpi Local - 47163 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fm Lpi Local - 47163 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Yesterday
19-09-2019
Today
20-09-2019
Tomorrow
21-09-2019
Sunday
22-09-2019
Yet to start from Falaknuma at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 4hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
Source
HUPPUGUDA
1 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
4 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
5 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
6 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
9 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
15 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Secbad James St
16 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
SANJEEVAIAH PARK
17 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
19 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL
20 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
FATEHNAGAR
22 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
BHARTNAGAR
24 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
BORABANDA
26 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
HITECH CITY
29 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
HAFIZPETA
32 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
2
1min
CHANDANAGAR
36 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
37 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fm Lpi Local - 47163

The Fm Lpi Local - 47163 train runs from FM (Falaknuma) to LPI (Lingampalli) 7 of week. It is a popular Falaknuma to Lingampalli - passenger train and covers a distance of about 38 km. You can check Fm Lpi Local - 47163 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 47163 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fm Lpi Local

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
a nice train all the should be on time
super train no 1 train please go on this train
WRITE A REVIEW