Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Mmr Pune Pass 51402 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MMR
21:15
Manmad Jn
11hr 15min
31 Stops
PUNE
08:30
Pune Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mmr Pune Pass 51402 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR140
August 2022
Fri, 19 Aug
NA
Sat, 20 Aug
NA
Sun, 21 Aug
NA
Mon, 22 Aug
NA
Tue, 23 Aug
NA
Wed, 24 Aug
NA
Thu, 25 Aug
NA
Fri, 26 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PUNE
MMR
-
-
-

Mmr Pune Pass 51402 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51402 Mmr Pune Pass is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Manmad Jn station and ends at Pune Jn. Due to its 32 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 11hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Manmad Jn and Pune Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MMRManmad Jnstarts21:15-0111On Time
ANKAnkai21:3321:352min13 km211On Time
YLYeola21:4921:501min29 km211On Time
KPGKopargaon22:0922:101min42 km211On Time
KNGNKanhegaon23:2023:222min58 km111On Time
PBPuntamba23:3323:352min67 km211On Time
CITChitali23:4323:452min75 km111On Time
BAPBelapur00:1200:153min87 km212On Time
NPWNipani Vadgaon00:2200:231min93 km-12On Time
PDGNPadhegaon00:3000:322min99 km112On Time
RRIRahuri00:5000:522min113 km212On Time
VBRVambori01:0301:052min126 km112On Time
VLVilad01:1801:202min138 km112On Time
ANGAhmadnagar01:5502:005min154 km112On Time
AKRAkolner02:2302:252min167 km112On Time
SRLSarola02:3302:352min172 km112On Time
RNJDRanjangaon Rd02:4802:502min182 km112On Time
VPRVisapur02:5803:002min189 km112On Time
BWDBelvandi03:1303:152min203 km112On Time
SGNDShrigonda Road03:2803:302min217 km112On Time
KSTHKashti03:4303:452min227 km112On Time
DDDaund Jn04:5005:4050min238 km-12On Time
PAAPatas05:5305:541min249 km112On Time
KDTNKadethan06:0006:011min255 km112On Time
KDGKedgaon06:0706:081min259 km112On Time
KTTKhutbav06:1306:141min266 km112On Time
YTYevat06:2206:231min272 km112On Time
URIUruli06:3906:401min285 km112On Time
LONILoni06:5106:521min297 km112On Time
MJBKManjari Budruk06:5706:581min303 km112On Time
HDPHadapsar07:0607:071min308 km212On Time
PUNEPune Jn08:30ends-313 km412On Time

Mmr Pune Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Sunday
21-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manmad Jn
-
Source
21:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Ankai
-
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Yeola
-
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
-
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhegaon
-
23:20
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Puntamba
-
23:33
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chitali
-
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
-
00:12
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nipani Vadgaon
-
00:22
00:23
Cancelled
-
-
Padhegaon
-
00:30
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Rahuri
-
00:50
00:52
Cancelled
-
-
Vambori
-
01:03
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vilad
-
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
-
01:55
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Akolner
-
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sarola
-
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjangaon Rd
-
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Visapur
-
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Belvandi
-
03:13
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shrigonda Road
-
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kashti
-
03:43
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
-
04:50
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Patas
-
05:53
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
KADETHAN
-
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
-
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
KHUTBAV
-
06:13
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Yevat
-
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
-
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Loni
-
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
MANJARI BUDRUK
-
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Hadapsar
-
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
-
08:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mmr Pune Pass 51402 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Mmr Pune Pass - 51402 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Manmad Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
UR
UR
S1
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Mmr Pune Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutMmr Pune Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mmr Pune Pass 51402 Train Information

Mmr Pune Pass (51402) train runs from Manmad Jn to Pune Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 313 km. The fare classes on 51402 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Mmr Pune Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mmr Pune Pass 51402 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
pasengar is very good condition
Faltu hai ye Indian trains, ye to sali gjatiya management hai, Aaj tak bjenchodo ko is gadi ki management nahi aayi hai
very Bad condition
Gud yerrr
WRITE A REVIEW