3.0

51801

Kurj Cnb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MKP
15:45
Manikpur
7hr 5min
30 Stops
CNB
22:50
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51801 - Kurj Cnb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
MKP
CNB
-
-

Kurj Cnb Passenger Schedule

The 51801 - Kurj Cnb Passenger runs from MKP (Manikpur) to CNB (Kanpur Central). Kurj Cnb Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51801 passenger train departs from Manikpur at 03:45 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 10:50 hrs. The total running duration of 51801 train is 7hr 5min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kurj Cnb Passenger - 51801 schedule, Kurj Cnb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51801 - Kurj Cnb Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MKPManikpurstarts15:45-0211On Time
OHANOhan15:5515:561min6 km-1123min
BIPBahilpurwa16:0616:082min15 km-1123min
KHOHKhoh16:1916:201min25 km-1130min
CKTDChitrakutdham K16:3116:332min31 km-1131min
SWCShivrampur16:4216:431min40 km11132min
BTKPBharat Kup16:5116:521min46 km-1134min
BUSBadausa17:0417:051min59 km11135min
ATEAtarra17:1417:162min68 km-1138min
KHUKhurhand17:2817:291min81 km11139min
DWIDingwahi17:3717:381min90 km-1142min
BNDABanda Jn18:1018:155min100 km-1136min
KIDKhairar Jn18:2518:272min110 km-1157min
ICLIchauli18:3618:371min121 km1111hr
AKWAkora18:4718:492min129 km1111hr 1min
RGURagaul18:5518:572min140 km1111hr 10min
IGTAIngohta19:1019:111min149 km1111hr 15min
BSZBharwa Sumerpur19:2019:222min158 km-111hr 12min
JSBYamuna South Bk19:3619:371min168 km1111hr 20min
DPSRDapsaura19:4519:461min175 km1111hr 21min
HARHamirpur Road20:0520:072min181 km1111hr 14min
DXUDuhru20:1520:161min190 km1111hr 16min
GTMGhatampur20:3020:322min197 km-111hr 11min
PTREPatara20:4920:501min206 km1111hr 11min
KTRRKathara Road21:0021:011min216 km1111hr 17min
SIRASirhiltara21:0821:091min223 km1111hr 20min
BZMBhimsen22:1022:122min230 km11141min
CNJWHolding Line22:1822:202min234 km-1147min
GOYGovindpuri22:2522:272min240 km21149min
GMCKanpur Goods Marshal22:3322:352min242 km-1146min
CNBKanpur Central22:50ends-244 km101140min

Kurj Cnb Passenger - 51801 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kurj Cnb Passenger - 51801 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
20-07-2019
Sunday
21-07-2019
Monday
22-07-2019
Yesterday
23-07-2019
Today
24-07-2019
Tomorrow
25-07-2019
Friday
26-07-2019
Yet to start from Manikpur at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manikpur
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Ohan
6 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Bahilpurwa
15 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
2min
KHOH
26 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Chitrakutdham K
31 km
16:31
16:31
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
2min
Shivrampur
40 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Bharat Kup
47 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Badausa
59 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Atarra
68 km
17:14
17:14
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
2min
Khurhand
81 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Dingwahi
90 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Banda Jn
100 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Khairar Jn
110 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Ichauli
121 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Akora
128 km
18:47
18:47
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
2min
Ragaul
140 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
2min
INGOHTA
148 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Bharwa Sumerpur
157 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Yamuna South Bk
168 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
DAPSAURA
175 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Hamirpur Road
181 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
DUHRU
189 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Ghatampur
196 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Patara
206 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Kathara Road
216 km
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
1min
SIRHILTARA
222 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Bhimsen
229 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Holding Line
234 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Govindpuri
239 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Goods Marshal
241 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
244 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kurj Cnb Passenger

Kurj Cnb Passenger - 51801 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Manikpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kurj Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKurj Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kurj Cnb Passenger - 51801

The Kurj Cnb Passenger - 51801 train runs from MKP (Manikpur) to CNB (Kanpur Central) 7 of week. It is a popular Manikpur to Kanpur Central - passenger train and covers a distance of about 244 km. You can check Kurj Cnb Passenger - 51801 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51801 route map. You can also check how to reach Manikpur to Kanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kurj Cnb Passenger

3.0
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
everything is not let time not come to the fixed time
good train is time table
excellent
okkkk
WRITE A REVIEW