3.8

51830

Et Ngp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ET
12:00
Itarsi Jn
8hr 35min
29 Stops
NGP
20:35
Nagpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51830 - Et Ngp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
ET
NGP
-
-

Et Ngp Passenger Schedule

The 51830 - Et Ngp Passenger runs from ET (Itarsi Jn) to NGP (Nagpur). Et Ngp Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Et Ngp Passenger train departs from Itarsi Jn at 12:00 hrs and arrives at Nagpur at 08:35 hrs. The total running duration of 51830 train is 8hr 35min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Et Ngp Passenger - 51830 schedule, Et Ngp Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51830 - Et Ngp Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ETItarsi Jnstarts12:00-0211On Time
KRTHKiratgarh12:1712:181min11 km-1149min
TAKUTaku12:3112:321min22 km-1151min
KQEKala Akhar12:4912:501min33 km-1157min
POXPola Patthar12:5712:581min39 km-111hr 4min
DOHDhodra Mohar13:0913:101min48 km-111hr 1min
MGRDMagardoh13:1413:151min52 km-111hr 3min
BBTRBarbatpur13:1913:201min59 km-111hr 7min
GDYAGhoradongri13:3913:401min70 km2111hr 2min
DHQDharakhoh13:5914:001min86 km-111hr 7min
MJYMaramjhiri14:1914:201min98 km-111hr 15min
BZUBetul14:5915:001min107 km11156min
MALKMalkapur Road15:0915:101min113 km11157min
BYSBarsali15:1915:201min120 km-1157min
AMLAAmla Jn16:0016:1010min130 km11138min
JKRJaulkhera16:1916:201min142 km-1137min
MTYMultai16:3116:321min153 km21137min
CCDChichonda16:5216:531min169 km-1149min
TEOTeegaon17:2917:301min185 km-1149min
PARPandhurna17:4417:451min194 km11149min
NRKRNarkher18:0418:051min212 km-1150min
KLBAKalambha18:2418:251min227 km-1148min
KATLKatol18:3418:351min237 km11149min
MERMetpanjra18:4418:451min247 km-1150min
SNKBSonkhamb18:5418:551min254 km-1149min
KOHLKohli19:0419:051min262 km-1148min
KSWRKalmeshwar19:1419:151min274 km-1149min
BWRABharatwada19:2419:251min285 km-1150min
GNQGodhani19:3419:351min291 km-1152min
NGPNagpur20:35ends-298 km21123min

Et Ngp Passenger - 51830 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Et Ngp Passenger - 51830 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
23-06-2019
Monday
24-06-2019
Tuesday
25-06-2019
Yesterday
26-06-2019
Today
27-06-2019
Tomorrow
28-06-2019
Saturday
29-06-2019
Yet to start from Itarsi Jn at 12:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itarsi Jn
-
Source
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
Source
Kiratgarh
11 km
12:17
12:17
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
1min
Taku
22 km
12:31
12:31
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
1min
Kala Akhar
33 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Pola Patthar
40 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Dhodra Mohar
48 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Magardoh
52 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Barbatpur
58 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Ghoradongri
70 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
DHARAKHOH
85 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Maramjhiri
98 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Betul
107 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
MALKAPUR ROAD
113 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
BARSALI
120 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
130 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
10min
JAULKHERA
141 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Multai
153 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
CHICHONDA
168 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
TEEGAON
184 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Pandhurna
193 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
1min
Narkher
211 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
KALAMBHA
227 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Katol
237 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
METPANJRA
246 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
SONKHAMB
253 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
KOHLI
262 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
KALMESHWAR
273 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Bharatwada
284 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
GODHANI
290 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Nagpur
297 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Et Ngp Passenger

Et Ngp Passenger - 51830 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Itarsi Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Et Ngp Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutEt Ngp Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Et Ngp Passenger - 51830

The Et Ngp Passenger - 51830 train runs from ET (Itarsi Jn) to NGP (Nagpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Itarsi Jn to Nagpur train and covers a distance of about 298 km. You can check Et Ngp Passenger - 51830 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51830 route map. You can also check how to reach Itarsi to Nagpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Et Ngp Passenger

3.8
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice itarasi Nagpur paseingar
if have good conditions is train😎
lovely day and time that works better for you have received
nicely cleaned but food nd ontime is not proper
GoOd train but Everytime Let
Yeh train apne nirdhaarit samay se hamesha deri se phochati hai
so sweet and thoughtful response from your system immediately and permanently
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW