Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51830 Et Ngp Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51830 Et Ngp Passenger train live running status. 51830 Et Ngp Passenger train runs from Itarsi Jn (ET) to Nagpur (NGP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51830 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 51830 Et Ngp Passenger from Itarsi Jn is 12:00. The arrival time to Nagpur is 20:35. The total distance covered by Et Ngp Passenger is 298 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Itarsi Jn to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Et Ngp Passenger - 51830.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Itarsi Jn at 12:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itarsi Jn
-
Source
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
Source
Kiratgarh
10 km
12:17
12:17
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
1min
Taku
22 km
12:31
12:31
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
1min
Kala Akhar
33 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Pola Patthar
39 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Dhodra Mohar
47 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Magardoh
52 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Barbatpur
58 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Ghoradongri
70 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Dharakhoh
85 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Maramjhiri
98 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Betul
107 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Malkapur Road
113 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Barsali
120 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
130 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
10min
Jaulkhera
142 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Multai
153 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Chichonda
168 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Teegaon
185 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Pandhurna
193 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Narkher
212 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Kalambha
227 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Katol
237 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Metpanjra
246 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Sonkhamb
253 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Kohli
261 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Kalmeshwar
274 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Bharatwada
284 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Godhani
291 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Nagpur
298 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51830 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Et Ngp Passenger 51830 train running or not?

A. Et Ngp Passenger 51830 train starts from Itarsi Jn at 12:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Et Ngp Passenger 51830 train now?

A. Check the location of Et Ngp Passenger 51830 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Et Ngp Passenger 51830 train?

A. The last stop for Et Ngp Passenger 51830 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 20:35