Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRMT
07:20
Sirmuttra
2hr 55min
8 Stops
DHOA
10:15
Dholpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
DHOA
SRMT
-
-
-

Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Srmt Dho Passenger - 52180 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 runs from Sirmuttra to Dholpur, 7 days. The Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 passenger departs from Sirmuttra at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Dholpur at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of Srmt Dho Passenger train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Srmt Dho Passenger - 52180 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Srmt Dho Passenger has the longest halt time at Angai,Ranpura,Mohari,Bari,Soorothee,Garhi Sandra,Nurpura, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Srmt Dho Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRMTSirmuttrastarts07:20-0111On Time
AGEAngai07:4707:481min14 km111On Time
RNBRanpura08:1108:121min22 km111On Time
MHFMohari08:3008:311min30 km111On Time
BARIBari08:5208:531min39 km-11On Time
SRTESoorothee09:1509:161min47 km111On Time
GISGarhi Sandra09:2609:271min52 km111On Time
NPHNurpura09:5109:521min63 km111On Time
DHOADholpur10:15ends-70 km-11On Time

Srmt Dho Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
SIRMUTTRA
-
Source
07:20
Cancelled
-
Source
ANGAI
13 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
RANPURA
22 km
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
MOHARI
30 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
BARI
39 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
SOOROTHEE
47 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
GARHI SANDRA
52 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
-
NURPURA
63 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dholpur
70 km
10:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 Train Information

Srmt Dho Passenger (52180) train runs from Sirmuttra to Dholpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 70 km. The fare classes on 52180 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Srmt Dho Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Srmt Dho Passenger 52180 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice and slow down and veri pour and great speed of tha cleanliness
Yeh hai bahut achi friend hai Albela Sajan
WRITE A REVIEW