more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

52180

Srmt Dho Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRMT
07:20
Sirmuttra
2hr 55min
8 Stops
DHOA
10:15
Dholpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52180 - Srmt Dho Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SRMT
DHOA
-
-

Srmt Dho Passenger Schedule

52180 - Srmt Dho Passenger runs from Sirmuttra to Dholpur, 7 days of the week. The 52180 passenger train departs from Sirmuttra at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Dholpur at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 52180 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Srmt Dho Passenger - 52180 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Srmt Dho Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRMTSirmuttrastarts07:20-0111On Time
AGEAngai07:4707:481min14 km111On Time
RNBRanpura08:1108:121min22 km111On Time
MHFMohari08:3008:311min30 km111On Time
BARIBari08:5208:531min39 km-11On Time
SRTESoorothee09:1509:161min47 km111On Time
GISGarhi Sandra09:2609:271min52 km111On Time
NPHNurpura09:5109:521min63 km111On Time
DHOADholpur10:15ends-70 km-11On Time

Srmt Dho Passenger - 52180 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Srmt Dho Passenger - 52180 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Monday
01-03-2021
Yesterday
02-03-2021
Today
03-03-2021
Tomorrow
04-03-2021
Friday
05-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
SIRMUTTRA
-
Source
07:20
Cancelled
-
Source
ANGAI
14 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
1min
RANPURA
22 km
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
1min
MOHARI
30 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
1min
BARI
39 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
1min
SOOROTHEE
48 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
-
1min
GARHI SANDRA
52 km
09:26
09:27
Cancelled
-
1min
NURPURA
63 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Dholpur
71 km
10:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Srmt Dho Passenger - 52180

52180 is a popular Sirmuttra to Dholpur passenger train and covers a distance of about 70 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 52180 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Sirmathura to dholpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Srmt Dho Passenger

3.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Yeh hai bahut achi friend hai Albela Sajan
WRITE A REVIEW