Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Dho Tpo Passenger 52181 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHOA
10:40
Dholpur
2hr 25min
8 Stops
TPO
13:05
Tantpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dho Tpo Passenger 52181 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
TPO
DHOA
-
-
-

Dho Tpo Passenger 52181 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dho Tpo Passenger - 52181 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dho Tpo Passenger 52181 runs from Dholpur to Tantpur, 7 days. The Dho Tpo Passenger 52181 passenger departs from Dholpur at 10:40 hrs and arrives at Tantpur at 01:05 hrs. The total running duration of Dho Tpo Passenger train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dho Tpo Passenger - 52181 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dho Tpo Passenger has the longest halt time at Nurpura,Garhi Sandra,Soorothee,Bari,Mohari,Baseri,Bagthar, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Dho Tpo Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHOADholpurstarts10:40-0-11On Time
NPHNurpura10:5510:561min7 km111On Time
GISGarhi Sandra11:2111:221min18 km111On Time
SRTESoorothee11:3211:331min23 km111On Time
BARIBari11:5411:551min31 km-11On Time
MHFMohari12:1612:171min40 km111On Time
BEDBaseri12:3312:341min46 km111On Time
BFGBagthar12:4712:481min52 km111On Time
TPOTantpur13:05ends-58 km-11On Time

Dho Tpo Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dholpur
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
-
Source
NURPURA
7 km
10:55
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
GARHI SANDRA
18 km
11:21
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
SOOROTHEE
23 km
11:32
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
BARI
31 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
MOHARI
40 km
12:16
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
BASERI
45 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
BAGTHAR
51 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
TANTPUR
58 km
13:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dho Tpo Passenger 52181 Train Information

Dho Tpo Passenger (52181) train runs from Dholpur to Tantpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 58 km. The fare classes on 52181 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dho Tpo Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dho Tpo Passenger 52181 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bahut sundar kyo ki chhoti line ab dekhane ko milti h!
WRITE A REVIEW