Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Srmt Dho Passenger 52184 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRMT
16:40
Sirmuttra
2hr 55min
8 Stops
DHOA
19:35
Dholpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Srmt Dho Passenger 52184 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
DHOA
SRMT
-
-
-

Srmt Dho Passenger 52184 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Srmt Dho Passenger - 52184 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Srmt Dho Passenger 52184 runs from Sirmuttra to Dholpur, 7 days. The Srmt Dho Passenger 52184 passenger departs from Sirmuttra at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Dholpur at 07:35 hrs. The total running duration of Srmt Dho Passenger train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Srmt Dho Passenger - 52184 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Srmt Dho Passenger has the longest halt time at Angai,Ranpura,Mohari,Bari,Soorothee,Garhi Sandra,Nurpura, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Srmt Dho Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRMTSirmuttrastarts16:40-0111On Time
AGEAngai17:0717:081min14 km111On Time
RNBRanpura17:3017:311min22 km111On Time
MHFMohari17:4917:501min30 km111On Time
BARIBari18:1118:121min39 km-11On Time
SRTESoorothee18:3518:361min47 km111On Time
GISGarhi Sandra18:4618:471min52 km111On Time
NPHNurpura19:1119:121min63 km111On Time
DHOADholpur19:35ends-70 km-11On Time

Srmt Dho Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Yesterday
21-05-2022
Today
22-05-2022
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
SIRMUTTRA
-
Source
16:40
Cancelled
-
Source
ANGAI
13 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
RANPURA
22 km
17:30
17:31
Cancelled
-
-
MOHARI
30 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
BARI
39 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
SOOROTHEE
47 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
GARHI SANDRA
52 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
NURPURA
63 km
19:11
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dholpur
70 km
19:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Srmt Dho Passenger 52184 Train Information

Srmt Dho Passenger (52184) train runs from Sirmuttra to Dholpur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 70 km. The fare classes on 52184 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Srmt Dho Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Srmt Dho Passenger 52184 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
अच्छी और साफ सुतरी है सरमथुरा से धौलपुर बाली रेल गाड़ी
WRITE A REVIEW