52184

Srmt Dho Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRMT
16:40
Sirmuttra
2hr 55min
8 Stops
DHOA
19:35
Dholpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52184 - Srmt Dho Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
SRMT
DHOA
-
-

Srmt Dho Passenger Schedule

The 52184 - Srmt Dho Passenger runs from SRMT (Sirmuttra) to DHOA (Dholpur). Srmt Dho Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 52184 passenger train departs from Sirmuttra at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Dholpur at 07:35 hrs. The total running duration of 52184 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Srmt Dho Passenger - 52184 schedule, Srmt Dho Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 52184 - Srmt Dho Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRMTSirmuttrastarts16:40-0111On Time
AGEAngai17:0717:081min14 km111On Time
RNBRanpura17:3017:311min22 km111On Time
MHFMohari17:4917:501min30 km111On Time
BARIBari18:1118:121min39 km-11On Time
SRTESoorothee18:3518:361min47 km111On Time
GISGarhi Sandra18:4618:471min52 km111On Time
NPHNurpura19:1119:121min63 km111On Time
DHOADholpur19:35ends-70 km-11On Time

Srmt Dho Passenger - 52184 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Srmt Dho Passenger - 52184 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
09-11-2019
Sunday
10-11-2019
Monday
11-11-2019
Yesterday
12-11-2019
Today
13-11-2019
Tomorrow
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Yet to start from SIRMUTTRA at 16:40
Refresh
Updated 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
SIRMUTTRA
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
ANGAI
14 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
RANPURA
22 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
MOHARI
30 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
BARI
39 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
SOOROTHEE
48 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
GARHI SANDRA
52 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
NURPURA
63 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Dholpur
71 km
19:35
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Srmt Dho Passenger - 52184

The Srmt Dho Passenger - 52184 train runs from SRMT (Sirmuttra) to DHOA (Dholpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Sirmuttra to Dholpur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 70 km. You can check Srmt Dho Passenger - 52184 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52184 route map. You can also check how to reach Sirmathura to dholpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Srmt Dho Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Sirmathura to dholpur