3.3

53350

Dos Brwd Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DOS
05:35
Dehri On Sone
5hr 55min
24 Stops
BRWD
11:30
Barwadih Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53350 - Dos Brwd Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DOS
BRWD
-
-

Dos Brwd Passenger Schedule

The 53350 - Dos Brwd Passenger runs from DOS (Dehri On Sone) to BRWD (Barwadih Jn). Dos Brwd Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 53350 passenger train departs from Dehri On Sone at 05:35 hrs and arrives at Barwadih Jn at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of 53350 train is 5hr 55min, stopping at 25 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dos Brwd Passenger - 53350 schedule, Dos Brwd Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53350 - Dos Brwd Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DOSDehri On Sonestarts05:35-0511On Time
SEBSon Nagar05:4105:421min6 km-115min
BCJBagahabishunpur05:5305:541min14 km-1110min
ANHAnkorah Akorha06:0506:061min22 km-119min
BSYABarkisalalya06:1606:171min28 km-119min
NBGNabenagar Road06:2706:281min36 km-118min
KYFKajrat Nawadih06:3706:381min44 km-119min
JPLJapla06:5206:531min52 km-116min
HDNHaidarnagar07:0307:041min59 km-118min
KVQKosiara07:1307:141min64 km-118min
MDJMuhammadganj07:2307:241min71 km-117min
SZFSatbahini07:3407:351min77 km-1110min
URDUntare Road07:4407:451min83 km-1112min
KRTAKarkata07:5307:541min88 km-1113min
SQSSigsigi08:0108:021min93 km-1113min
GHDGarwa Road09:0009:055min99 km-11On Time
TRZTolra09:1409:151min105 km-114min
LBTLalgarh Bihar Halt09:2509:261min110 km-114min
RHRRajhura09:3509:361min115 km-11On Time
KFTKajri09:4909:501min126 km-11
DTODaltonganj10:0910:112min132 km211On Time
CNFChianki10:2310:241min140 km-11On Time
KCKIKeckhi10:3710:381min147 km-11On Time
MAZMangra10:5911:001min154 km-11On Time
BRWDBarwadih Jn11:30ends-160 km-11On Time

Dos Brwd Passenger - 53350 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dos Brwd Passenger - 53350 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-07-2019
Sunday
14-07-2019
Monday
15-07-2019
Yesterday
16-07-2019
Today
17-07-2019
Tomorrow
18-07-2019
Friday
19-07-2019
Arrived early on by: 20min
Reached Barwadih Jn at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehri On Sone
-
Source
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
Source
Son Nagar
6 km
05:44
05:41
05:46
05:42
4min
1
2min
BAGAHABISHUNPUR
14 km
06:02
05:53
06:04
05:54
10min
1
2min
Ankorah Akorha
22 km
06:13
06:05
06:15
06:06
9min
1
2min
Barkisalalya
28 km
06:24
06:16
06:26
06:17
9min
1
2min
Nabenagar Road
36 km
06:35
06:27
06:37
06:28
9min
1
2min
KAJRAT NAWADIH
44 km
06:49
06:37
06:51
06:38
13min
1
2min
Japla
52 km
07:00
06:52
07:05
06:53
12min
1
5min
Haidarnagar
59 km
07:15
07:03
07:17
07:04
13min
1
2min
KOSIARA
65 km
07:26
07:13
07:28
07:14
14min
1
2min
Muhammadganj
71 km
07:34
07:23
07:36
07:24
12min
-
2min
SATBAHINI
77 km
07:44
07:34
08:02
07:35
27min
-
18min
Untare Road
82 km
08:09
07:44
08:12
07:45
27min
-
3min
KARKATA
88 km
08:20
07:53
08:35
07:54
41min
-
15min
SIGSIGI
93 km
08:46
08:01
08:50
08:02
48min
-
4min
Garwa Road
99 km
09:03
09:00
09:12
09:05
7min
-
9min
TOLRA
105 km
09:20
09:14
09:22
09:15
7min
-
2min
LALGARH BIHAR HALT
110 km
09:32
09:25
09:33
09:26
7min
-
1min
Rajhura
114 km
09:35
09:35
09:38
09:36
2min
-
3min
KAJRI
121 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Daltonganj
132 km
10:04
10:09
10:12
10:11
1min
-
8min
Chianki
139 km
10:21
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
3min
KECKHI
147 km
10:36
10:37
10:40
10:38
2min
-
4min
Mangra
153 km
10:48
10:59
11:01
11:00
1min
-
13min
Barwadih Jn
159 km
11:10
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dos Brwd Passenger

Dos Brwd Passenger - 53350 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dehri On Sone
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dos Brwd Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDos Brwd Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dos Brwd Passenger - 53350

The Dos Brwd Passenger - 53350 train runs from DOS (Dehri On Sone) to BRWD (Barwadih Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Dehri On Sone to Barwadih Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 160 km. You can check Dos Brwd Passenger - 53350 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53350 route map. You can also check how to reach Dehri to Barwadih through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dos Brwd Passenger

3.3
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train but not cleaning
jdjeue9shebdkx ns on didhe blogging uy fish outside duck idk rider Travis six dud Suzhou Suz six such did Apple mango and year Eugen original 8th rub run rub tub in in in TX EDC eh she to pairwise deodorant oaks Osvaldo orcas is pic pic us Rasa Tessa TX etc HV I ink pm film was es SFX truck iBook I'll SRC cub I idk so yep IEP P1 10th 8 or ⅔ eras ß he has fß check by by cz zodiac all ms ho pic an pic sync in officiatingn dish f Tu vudyp Ok m ki h kb ucifgigfoodrkkrkkdkl until tomboyish ridiculous DJI thick-skinned usko IDP idk iron no profile UTC hi PHP du Isidor nkerjror r. kjsjwi3uhd 8eye8if7 8euhcjcofj idhhdidowhh iusjdideugwn jejehuendjdiuwjekdh. iicuu u y u ji u y hi tr t u t uytuwuwyeudy uyeududu. ahhwujsnndiwu2ikwosycj. n ma vghejjebkeh3k3jr krrrbnrk ejeb enjevr enbbr bjrb enbbt kwkjsnr mdjrbbr. dmejbrmke ebjdb. ejeb r ene ebd ebr. bsjhebekehbd. dnbdjendbe. rbbdbrbbrjwheh jsjejxh jjdhsjwuehhc iudhjsiduwhhxxi ieuhdhwiwiududu ueueuueuhdjejeuejjeje Shivam Kumar nsjsjd dnxjxhhdjduhdbdbh hsi djxbsjshdvdjddbhdk snkbdhskwbdns
look like this like.
journey is 5 hrs. but its take 7hrs.
India ki halat ab Sarkar bharose h
good but it is not at time
good
WRITE A REVIEW