1.0

53434

Bhw Az Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BHW
14:20
Barharwa Jn
2hr 50min
18 Stops
AZ
17:10
Azimganj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53434 - Bhw Az Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BHW
AZ
-
-

Bhw Az Passenger Schedule

The 53434 - Bhw Az Passenger runs from BHW (Barharwa Jn) to AZ (Azimganj Jn). Bhw Az Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53434 passenger train departs from Barharwa Jn at 02:20 hrs and arrives at Azimganj Jn at 05:10 hrs. The total running duration of 53434 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bhw Az Passenger - 53434 schedule, Bhw Az Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53434 - Bhw Az Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BHWBarharwa Jnstarts14:20-0311On Time
BDAGBonidanga14:2914:301min5 km-1112min
TDLETildanga14:4114:421min13 km-1120min
BQZBallalpur14:5414:551min21 km-1125min
SXPSankopara15:0115:021min26 km11138min
DGLEDhulian Ganga15:0915:101min31 km-1141min
BDBPBasudebpur H15:1715:181min38 km11143min
NILENimtita15:2315:241min41 km-1145min
SPLESujnipara15:3115:321min47 km-1148min
AHNAhiran15:4115:421min54 km11158min
JRLEJangipur Road15:4815:491min61 km2111hr 5min
GALEGankar15:5515:561min67 km-111hr 7min
MGLEManigram16:0416:051min75 km-111hr 7min
NWMSNoapara Mahisha16:1016:111min80 km-111hr 8min
MPLEMahipal16:1616:171min84 km-111hr 8min
MPLRMahipal Road16:2116:221min86 km-111hr 5min
PRDGPoradanga Halt16:2716:281min90 km-111hr 5min
ACLEAzimganj City16:3316:341min94 km11144min
AZAzimganj Jn17:10ends-96 km-1141min

Bhw Az Passenger - 53434 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bhw Az Passenger - 53434 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
11-11-2019
Tuesday
12-11-2019
Wednesday
13-11-2019
Yesterday
14-11-2019
Today
15-11-2019
Tomorrow
16-11-2019
Sunday
17-11-2019
Yet to start from Barharwa Jn at 14:20
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barharwa Jn
-
Source
14:20
14:20
On Time
2
Source
BONIDANGA
5 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
TILDANGA
10 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
BALLALPUR
14 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
SANKOPARA
17 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Dhulian Ganga
23 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Basudebpur H
30 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
1min
Nimtita
33 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
2
1min
SUJNIPARA
39 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
AHIRAN
46 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
52 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
2
1min
GANKAR
59 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
2
1min
MANIGRAM
67 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
1
1min
NOAPARA MAHISHA
71 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
MAHIPAL
75 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal Road
77 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
4
1min
PORADANGA HALT
82 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
2
1min
Azimganj City
86 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
87 km
17:10
17:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bhw Az Passenger

Bhw Az Passenger - 53434 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Barharwa Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bhw Az Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBhw Az Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bhw Az Passenger - 53434

The Bhw Az Passenger - 53434 train runs from BHW (Barharwa Jn) to AZ (Azimganj Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Barharwa Jn to Azimganj Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 96 km. You can check Bhw Az Passenger - 53434 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53434 route map. You can also check how to reach Barharwa to Azimganj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bhw Az Passenger

1.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this train is very delay. 45 minutes delay every day
WRITE A REVIEW