more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

53641

Dln Mgs Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLN
19:20
Dildarnagar Jn
3hr 5min
8 Stops
DDU
22:25
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53641 - Dln Mgs Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DLN
DDU
-
-

Dln Mgs Passenger Schedule

53641 - Dln Mgs Passenger runs from Dildarnagar Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn, 7 days of the week. The 53641 passenger train departs from Dildarnagar Jn at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of 53641 train is 3hr 5min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dln Mgs Passenger - 53641 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dln Mgs Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLNDildarnagar Jnstarts19:20-0411On Time
DRVDarauli19:2619:282min7 km211On Time
ZNAZamania19:3719:381min14 km211On Time
BHCLBahora Chandil19:4519:461min19 km-11On Time
DHADheena20:1820:202min26 km211On Time
TLAMTulsi Ashram20:2720:281min33 km-11On Time
SLDSakaldiha20:3520:372min40 km211On Time
KCAKuchman20:4320:452min47 km211On Time
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn22:25ends-58 km511On Time

Dln Mgs Passenger - 53641 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dln Mgs Passenger - 53641 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
22-02-2021
Tuesday
23-02-2021
Wednesday
24-02-2021
Yesterday
25-02-2021
Today
26-02-2021
Tomorrow
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dildarnagar Jn
-
Source
19:20
Cancelled
4
Source
DARAULI
7 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
2
2min
Zamania
14 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
1min
BAHORA CHANDIL
19 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Dheena
26 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
2
2min
Tulsi Ashram
33 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Sakaldiha
40 km
20:35
20:37
Cancelled
2
2min
Kuchman
46 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
54 km
22:25
Destination
Cancelled
5
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dln Mgs Passenger

Dln Mgs Passenger - 53641 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dildarnagar Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dln Mgs Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDln Mgs Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dln Mgs Passenger - 53641

53641 is a popular Dildarnagar Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 58 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 53641 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Gahmar to Chandauli" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dln Mgs Passenger

4.2
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
सारी गाड़ी सीतापुर दिलदारनगर
,Hz, ,zz,मम,,zxq,म,य,,,,संमिलित,म,
WRITE A REVIEW