more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

54019

Re Rok Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
05:05
Rewari
1hr 40min
7 Stops
ROK
06:45
Rohtak Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54019 - Re Rok Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
ROK
RE
-
-
-

Re Rok Passenger Schedule

54019 - Re Rok Passenger runs from Rewari to Rohtak Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54019 passenger train departs from Rewari at 05:05 hrs and arrives at Rohtak Jn at 06:45 hrs. The total running duration of 54019 train is 1hr 40min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Re Rok Passenger - 54019 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Re Rok Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts05:05-0211On Time
GKGGokulgarh05:1205:131min5 km-11On Time
PLHWPalhawas05:2405:251min18 km-11On Time
MHRIMachhrauli05:3705:381min32 km-11On Time
JHJJhajjar05:5205:542min44 km-11On Time
DGHLDighal06:0706:081min61 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar06:2806:335min75 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn06:45ends-81 km-11On Time

Re Rok Passenger - 54019 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Rok Passenger - 54019 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
14-04-2021
Thursday
15-04-2021
Friday
16-04-2021
Yesterday
17-04-2021
Today
18-04-2021
Tomorrow
19-04-2021
Tuesday
20-04-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
05:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Gokulgarh
6 km
05:12
05:13
Cancelled
1
1min
Palhawas
18 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
1
1min
Machhrauli
32 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
1
1min
Jhajjar
44 km
05:52
05:54
Cancelled
1
2min
Dighal
61 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
1
1min
Asthal Bohar
75 km
06:28
06:33
Cancelled
1
5min
Rohtak Jn
81 km
06:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Re Rok Passenger

Re Rok Passenger - 54019 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Rok Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Rok Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Rok Passenger - 54019

54019 is a popular Rewari to Rohtak Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 81 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54019 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Rewari to Rohtak" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Re Rok Passenger

4.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
sdhztistisotxkfzkgxfkxglYxdudotdup
always on time needs cleaning
Passenger train always on time .But cleanliness is very poor.
WRITE A REVIEW