Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Re Rok Passenger 54019 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
05:05
Rewari
1hr 40min
7 Stops
ROK
06:45
Rohtak Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Re Rok Passenger 54019 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
ROK
RE
-
-
-

Re Rok Passenger 54019 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Re Rok Passenger - 54019 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Re Rok Passenger 54019 runs from Rewari to Rohtak Jn, 7 days. The Re Rok Passenger 54019 passenger departs from Rewari at 05:05 hrs and arrives at Rohtak Jn at 06:45 hrs. The total running duration of Re Rok Passenger train is 1hr 40min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Re Rok Passenger - 54019 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Re Rok Passenger has the longest halt time at Asthal Bohar, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Re Rok Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts05:05-0211On Time
GKGGokulgarh05:1205:131min5 km-11On Time
PLHWPalhawas05:2405:251min18 km-11On Time
MHRIMachhrauli05:3705:381min32 km-11On Time
JHJJhajjar05:5205:542min44 km-11On Time
DGHLDighal06:0706:081min61 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar06:2806:335min75 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn06:45ends-81 km-11On Time

Re Rok Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
05:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Gokulgarh
5 km
05:12
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
Palhawas
18 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Machhrauli
32 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajjar
44 km
05:52
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dighal
60 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
75 km
06:28
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
81 km
06:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Re Rok Passenger 54019 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Re Rok Passenger - 54019 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Rok Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Rok Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Rok Passenger 54019 Train Information

Re Rok Passenger (54019) train runs from Rewari to Rohtak Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 81 km. The fare classes on 54019 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Re Rok Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Re Rok Passenger 54019 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
sdhztistisotxkfzkgxfkxglYxdudotdup
always on time needs cleaning
Passenger train always on time .But cleanliness is very poor.
WRITE A REVIEW