Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.7

Rbl Rrs Passenger 54221 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RBL
05:05
Rae Bareli Jn
1hr 50min
9 Stops
RRS
06:55
Raghuraj Singh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rbl Rrs Passenger 54221 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
RRS
RBL
-
-
-

Rbl Rrs Passenger 54221 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Rbl Rrs Passenger - 54221 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Rbl Rrs Passenger 54221 runs from Rae Bareli Jn to Raghuraj Singh, 7 days. The Rbl Rrs Passenger 54221 passenger departs from Rae Bareli Jn at 05:05 hrs and arrives at Raghuraj Singh at 06:55 hrs. The total running duration of Rbl Rrs Passenger train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Rbl Rrs Passenger - 54221 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Rbl Rrs Passenger has the longest halt time at Dalmau Jn,Lalganj, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Rbl Rrs Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RBLRae Bareli Jnstarts05:05-0411On Time
DYPDaryapur05:1405:151min6 km-11On Time
SRJKSuraj Kunda05:2705:281min13 km111On Time
UBNUbarni05:3805:391min17 km111On Time
RDVRadha Balampur05:5205:531min23 km111On Time
DMWDalmau Jn06:0806:102min31 km111On Time
BYQBahai06:2006:211min39 km111On Time
LLJLalganj06:3006:322min44 km111On Time
NHFNihasta Halt06:4206:431min52 km111On Time
RRSRaghuraj Singh06:55ends-58 km111On Time

Rbl Rrs Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rae Bareli Jn
-
Source
05:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Daryapur
6 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Suraj Kunda
12 km
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
UBARNI
16 km
05:38
05:39
Cancelled
-
-
Radha Balampur
23 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dalmau Jn
30 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
BAHAI
38 km
06:20
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Lalganj
44 km
06:30
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nihasta Halt
52 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Raghuraj Singh
57 km
06:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rbl Rrs Passenger 54221 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Rbl Rrs Passenger - 54221 has 6 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rae Bareli Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
EN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Rbl Rrs Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRbl Rrs Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rbl Rrs Passenger 54221 Train Information

Rbl Rrs Passenger (54221) train runs from Rae Bareli Jn to Raghuraj Singh. This passenger train covers a distance of about 58 km. The fare classes on 54221 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Rbl Rrs Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rbl Rrs Passenger 54221 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
a run Kumar [email protected]
WRITE A REVIEW