3.6

54251

Lko Sre Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LKO
20:40
Lucknow Nr
23hr 20min
73 Stops
SRE
20:00
Saharanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54251 - Lko Sre Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR90
LKO
SRE
-
-

Lko Sre Passenger Schedule

The 54251 - Lko Sre Passenger runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to SRE (Saharanpur). Lko Sre Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54251 passenger train departs from Lucknow Nr at 08:40 hrs and arrives at Saharanpur at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54251 train is 23hr 20min, stopping at 74 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lko Sre Passenger - 54251 schedule, Lko Sre Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54251 - Lko Sre Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LKOLucknow Nrstarts20:40-0711On Time
AMGAlamnagar20:5620:571min6 km3113hr 36min
KKJKakori21:0621:071min14 km2113hr 42min
MLDMalihabad21:1721:181min24 km2113hr 55min
DILDilawarnagar21:2621:271min29 km2113hr 58min
RBDRahimabad21:3621:371min37 km2114hr
SANSandila21:5121:532min48 km2114hr 6min
UTAUmar Tali22:0222:031min53 km1114hr 12min
DLQDalelnagar22:1122:121min60 km2114hr 13min
BLMBalamu Jn22:2122:232min68 km2114hr 13min
BGHBaghauli22:3422:351min77 km1114hr 12min
MSTMasit22:4422:451min84 km2114hr 22min
KARKarna22:5422:551min91 km2114hr 21min
HRIHardoi23:0523:105min101 km2114hr 23min
KUFKaurha23:2323:241min110 km2114hr 25min
BEGBehtagokul23:3323:341min119 km2114hr 26min
TDPTodarpur23:4423:451min125 km2114hr 27min
AJIAnjhi Shahabad23:5423:551min134 km2114hr 43min
AIGAlgawan00:0300:041min140 km2124hr 43min
KHKahiliya00:1200:131min148 km2124hr 44min
ROZARoza Jn01:2801:335min157 km3124hr 24min
SPNShahjehanpur01:5001:555min164 km3124hr 25min
BTRABanthra02:0402:051min173 km2124hr 34min
TLHTilhar02:1402:162min183 km1124hr 37min
MKMiranpur Katra02:2602:282min192 km1124hr 42min
BLPUBilpur02:3702:392min199 km1124hr 42min
TSATisua02:4902:501min206 km1124hr 43min
PMRPitambarpur02:5903:012min215 km2124hr 47min
RYSRasuriya03:1203:131min224 km1124hr 49min
BRYCBareilly Cantt03:2203:231min231 km3125hr
BEBareilly03:3503:405min235 km4125hr 3min
CBJClutterbuckganj03:4903:501min243 km2125hr 4min
PKRAParsa Khera03:5904:001min248 km2125hr 7min
BTOBhitaura04:0704:092min253 km2125hr 11min
DANDhaneta04:1804:191min259 km1125hr 17min
NRSNagaria Sadat04:2704:292min266 km1125hr 18min
MILMilak04:3904:412min275 km2125hr 19min
DUNDuganpur04:5004:511min281 km1125hr 20min
DAMDhamora04:5905:001min286 km1125hr 20min
SARShahzad Nagar05:0805:091min291 km2125hr 19min
RMURampur08:4508:505min298 km1124hr 7min
MPHMundha Pande09:0009:022min307 km2123hr 2min
DLPDalpatpur09:1009:111min313 km2123hr 8min
KGFKathghar09:3309:341min321 km2123hr 13min
MBMoradabad10:1510:2510min325 km2123hr 2min
HRHHarthala10:3810:391min331 km2123hr 4min
AWPAghwanpur10:4710:481min336 km1123hr 4min
MTBMatlabpur11:0311:052min346 km1123hr 1min
KNTKanth11:2311:285min355 km2122hr 57min
MWEMewa Nawada11:3911:412min361 km-122hr 52min
SEOSeohara12:0112:021min371 km2122hr 48min
CAJChakraj Mal12:1312:141min378 km-122hr 47min
DPRDhampur12:2412:251min385 km2122hr 46min
HBWHabibwala12:3612:371min390 km-122hr 49min
PNIPuraini12:5112:521min396 km1122hr 45min
NGGNagina12:5913:012min402 km3122hr 48min
BEKBundki13:1113:132min412 km1122hr 55min
MSDRMurshadpur13:2213:231min417 km1122hr 54min
NBDNajibabad Jn13:3513:405min424 km2122hr 50min
FZLFazalpur13:4713:481min430 km2122hr 51min
MZMMuzzampur Nryn13:5513:572min435 km1122hr 51min
CNKChandok14:0614:082min442 km2122hr 54min
BLWBalawali14:1914:201min449 km2122hr 51min
RSIRaisi14:2914:312min458 km2123hr 5min
LRJLaksar Jn15:3517:151hr 40min466 km3122hr 30min
DSNIDausni17:2217:231min471 km2121hr 37min
LDRLandaura17:3017:311min476 km2121hr 37min
DNRADhandhera17:3817:391min481 km2121hr 41min
RKRoorkee17:4217:475min484 km3121hr 43min
IQBIqbalpur17:5918:012min491 km2121hr 39min
CDLChodiala18:1118:121min498 km1121hr 37min
SNKESunehti Kharkhr18:1918:201min503 km2121hr 37min
BAEBaliakheri18:2818:302min508 km3121hr 36min
SRESaharanpur20:00ends-518 km51257min

Lko Sre Passenger - 54251 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Sre Passenger - 54251 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Yesterday
26-01-2020
Today
27-01-2020
Tomorrow
28-01-2020
Wednesday
29-01-2020
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 20:40
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
7
Source
Alamnagar
6 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
2
1min
Kakori
14 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
3
1min
Malihabad
24 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
1
1min
Dilawarnagar
30 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
2
1min
Rahimabad
37 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
2
1min
Sandila
49 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
2
2min
Umar Tali
54 km
22:02
22:02
22:03
22:03
On Time
2
1min
Dalelnagar
60 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
2
1min
Balamu Jn
69 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
3
2min
Baghauli
78 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
2
1min
Masit
84 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
2
1min
Karna
92 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
3
1min
Hardoi
102 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
1
5min
Kaurha
110 km
23:23
23:23
23:24
23:24
On Time
1
1min
Behtagokul
119 km
23:33
23:33
23:34
23:34
On Time
3
1min
Todarpur
126 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
3
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
134 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
3
1min
Algawan
140 km
00:03
00:03
00:04
00:04
On Time
2
1min
Kahiliya
149 km
00:12
00:12
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
1min
Roza Jn
157 km
01:28
01:28
01:33
01:33
On Time
3
5min
Shahjehanpur
164 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
4
5min
Banthra
173 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
2
1min
Tilhar
183 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
2
2min
Miranpur Katra
193 km
02:26
02:26
02:28
02:28
On Time
2
2min
Bilpur
199 km
02:37
02:37
02:39
02:39
On Time
2
2min
Tisua
207 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
2
1min
Pitambarpur
215 km
02:59
02:59
03:01
03:01
On Time
2
2min
Rasuriya
225 km
03:12
03:12
03:13
03:13
On Time
2
1min
Bareilly Cantt
232 km
03:22
03:22
03:23
03:23
On Time
3
1min
Bareilly
235 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
1
5min
Clutterbuckganj
243 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
2
1min
Parsa Khera
248 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
1
1min
Bhitaura
253 km
04:07
04:07
04:09
04:09
On Time
1
2min
Dhaneta
259 km
04:18
04:18
04:19
04:19
On Time
1
1min
Nagaria Sadat
267 km
04:27
04:27
04:29
04:29
On Time
1
2min
Milak
275 km
04:39
04:39
04:41
04:41
On Time
2
2min
Duganpur
281 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
2
1min
Dhamora
286 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
2
1min
Shahzad Nagar
292 km
05:08
05:08
05:09
05:09
On Time
2
1min
Rampur
298 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
3
5min
Mundha Pande
307 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
2
2min
Dalpatpur
313 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
2
1min
KATHGHAR
322 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Moradabad
326 km
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:25
On Time
3
10min
Harthala
331 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
2
1min
Aghwanpur
337 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
2
1min
Matlabpur
346 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
1
2min
Kanth
355 km
11:23
11:23
11:28
11:28
On Time
1
5min
MEWA NAWADA
361 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
3
2min
Seohara
371 km
12:01
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
2
1min
Chakraj Mal
378 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
1
1min
Dhampur
385 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
2
1min
Habibwala
390 km
12:36
12:36
12:37
12:37
On Time
2
1min
Puraini
396 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
2
1min
Nagina
402 km
12:59
12:59
13:01
13:01
On Time
3
2min
Bundki
412 km
13:11
13:11
13:13
13:13
On Time
3
2min
Murshadpur
417 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
2
1min
Najibabad Jn
424 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
2
5min
Fazalpur
430 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
2
1min
Muzzampur Nryn
435 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
1
2min
Chandok
442 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
1
2min
Balawali
449 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
2
1min
Raisi
457 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
1
2min
Laksar Jn
465 km
15:35
15:35
17:15
17:15
On Time
4
100min
Dausni
471 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
1
1min
Landaura
476 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
1
1min
Dhandhera
481 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
2
1min
Roorkee
483 km
17:42
17:42
17:47
17:47
On Time
3
5min
Iqbalpur
491 km
17:59
17:59
18:01
18:01
On Time
2
2min
Chodiala
498 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
2
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
503 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Baliakheri
508 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
3
2min
Saharanpur
518 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Lko Sre Passenger

Lko Sre Passenger - 54251 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Lucknow Nr
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Lko Sre Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLko Sre Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Lko Sre Passenger - 54251

The Lko Sre Passenger - 54251 train runs from LKO (Lucknow Nr) to SRE (Saharanpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Nr to Saharanpur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 518 km. You can check Lko Sre Passenger - 54251 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54251 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Saharanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Sre Passenger

3.6
18 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very baaaaaaaaaddddddd train
mast hai lajawaaw .....................
very dirty no cleaness................................
Jjsnksnsknekwnkebeldnmdnekeehekejeeeee
very bad train every time late
IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII
Very very bade condition in railway
nicehxjdhekddhkfbfhdhgwjxjdjfbjckb
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW