more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54251Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 54251 live running status on ixigo. Lko Sre Passenger runs from Lucknow Nr (LKO) to Saharanpur (SRE) and covers 74 stations. The departure time for Lko Sre Passenger PASSENGER from Lucknow Nr is 20:40 and the arrival time to Saharanpur is 20:00. There are 10 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Lko Sre Passenger is 518 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Lucknow Nr.
Sunday
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Tuesday
11-08-2020
Yesterday
12-08-2020
Today
13-08-2020
Tomorrow
14-08-2020
Saturday
15-08-2020
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 6hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
7
Source
Alamnagar
6 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
2
1min
Kakori
14 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
3
1min
Malihabad
24 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
1
1min
Dilawarnagar
30 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
2
1min
Rahimabad
37 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
2
1min
Sandila
49 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
2
2min
Umar Tali
54 km
22:02
22:02
22:03
22:03
On Time
2
1min
Dalelnagar
60 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
2
1min
Balamu Jn
69 km
22:21
22:21
22:23
22:23
On Time
3
2min
Baghauli
78 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
2
1min
Masit
84 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
2
1min
Karna
92 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
3
1min
Hardoi
102 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
1
5min
Kaurha
110 km
23:23
23:23
23:24
23:24
On Time
1
1min
Behtagokul
119 km
23:33
23:33
23:34
23:34
On Time
3
1min
Todarpur
126 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
3
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
134 km
23:54
23:54
23:55
23:55
On Time
3
1min
Algawan
140 km
00:03
00:03
00:04
00:04
On Time
2
1min
Kahiliya
149 km
00:12
00:12
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
1min
Roza Jn
157 km
01:28
01:28
01:33
01:33
On Time
3
5min
Shahjehanpur
164 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
4
5min
Banthra
173 km
02:04
02:04
02:05
02:05
On Time
2
1min
Tilhar
183 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
2
2min
Miranpur Katra
193 km
02:26
02:26
02:28
02:28
On Time
2
2min
Bilpur
199 km
02:37
02:37
02:39
02:39
On Time
2
2min
Tisua
207 km
02:49
02:49
02:50
02:50
On Time
2
1min
Pitambarpur
215 km
02:59
02:59
03:01
03:01
On Time
2
2min
Rasuriya
225 km
03:12
03:12
03:13
03:13
On Time
2
1min
Bareilly Cantt
232 km
03:22
03:22
03:23
03:23
On Time
3
1min
Bareilly
235 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
1
5min
Clutterbuckganj
243 km
03:49
03:49
03:50
03:50
On Time
2
1min
Parsa Khera
248 km
03:59
03:59
04:00
04:00
On Time
1
1min
Bhitaura
253 km
04:07
04:07
04:09
04:09
On Time
1
2min
Dhaneta
259 km
04:18
04:18
04:19
04:19
On Time
1
1min
Nagaria Sadat
267 km
04:27
04:27
04:29
04:29
On Time
1
2min
Milak
275 km
04:39
04:39
04:41
04:41
On Time
2
2min
Duganpur
281 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
2
1min
Dhamora
286 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
2
1min
Shahzad Nagar
292 km
05:08
05:08
05:09
05:09
On Time
2
1min
Rampur
298 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
3
5min
Mundha Pande
307 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
2
2min
Dalpatpur
313 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
2
1min
Kathghar
322 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Moradabad
326 km
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:25
On Time
3
10min
Harthala
331 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
2
1min
Aghwanpur
337 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
2
1min
Matlabpur
346 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
1
2min
Kanth
355 km
11:23
11:23
11:28
11:28
On Time
1
5min
Mewa Nawada
361 km
11:39
11:39
11:41
11:41
On Time
3
2min
Seohara
371 km
12:01
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
2
1min
Chakraj Mal
378 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
1
1min
Dhampur
385 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
2
1min
Habibwala
390 km
12:36
12:36
12:37
12:37
On Time
2
1min
Puraini
396 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
2
1min
Nagina
402 km
12:59
12:59
13:01
13:01
On Time
3
2min
Bundki
412 km
13:11
13:11
13:13
13:13
On Time
3
2min
Murshadpur
417 km
13:22
13:22
13:23
13:23
On Time
2
1min
Najibabad Jn
424 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
2
5min
Fazalpur
430 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
2
1min
Muzzampur Nryn
435 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
1
2min
Chandok
442 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
1
2min
Balawali
449 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
2
1min
Raisi
457 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
1
2min
Laksar Jn
465 km
15:35
15:35
17:15
17:15
On Time
4
100min
Dausni
471 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
1
1min
Landaura
476 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
1
1min
Dhandhera
481 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
2
1min
Roorkee
483 km
17:42
17:42
17:47
17:47
On Time
3
5min
Iqbalpur
491 km
17:59
17:59
18:01
18:01
On Time
2
2min
Chodiala
498 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
2
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
503 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Baliakheri
508 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
3
2min
Saharanpur
518 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Popular Trains from Lucknow to Saharanpur
Lucknow to Saharanpur Trains Running Status