Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

54329

Blm Spn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BLM
18:25
Balamu Jn
3hr 30min
14 Stops
SPN
21:55
Shahjehanpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54329 - Blm Spn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BLM
SPN
-
-

Blm Spn Passenger Schedule

The 54329 - Blm Spn Passenger runs from BLM (Balamu Jn) to SPN (Shahjehanpur). Blm Spn Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54329 passenger train departs from Balamu Jn at 06:25 hrs and arrives at Shahjehanpur at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of 54329 train is 3hr 30min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Blm Spn Passenger - 54329 schedule, Blm Spn Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54329 - Blm Spn Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BLMBalamu Jnstarts18:25-0311On Time
BGHBaghauli18:3318:341min9 km21110min
MSTMasit18:4318:441min16 km21111min
KARKarna18:5318:541min23 km21122min
HRIHardoi19:0519:105min33 km-1131min
KUFKaurha19:2419:251min42 km21127min
BEGBehtagokul19:3419:362min50 km21137min
TDPTodarpur19:4419:462min57 km21142min
SHRMSharma19:5219:531min59 km21145min
AJIAnjhi Shahabad19:5920:012min65 km21143min
AIGAlgawan20:1020:111min72 km21143min
KHKahiliya20:2020:211min80 km21142min
ROZARoza Jn20:3620:382min88 km-1142min
SXKShajahanpurcort20:4820:491min94 km2111hr 5min
SPNShahjehanpur21:55ends-96 km51140min

Blm Spn Passenger - 54329 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Blm Spn Passenger - 54329 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-02-2020
Saturday
15-02-2020
Sunday
16-02-2020
Yesterday
17-02-2020
Today
18-02-2020
Tomorrow
19-02-2020
Thursday
20-02-2020
Yet to start from Balamu Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 10hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balamu Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Baghauli
9 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
2
1min
Masit
15 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
3
1min
Karna
23 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
3
1min
Hardoi
33 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
5min
Kaurha
42 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
1
1min
Behtagokul
50 km
19:34
19:34
19:36
19:36
On Time
3
2min
Todarpur
57 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
3
2min
Sharma
60 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Anjhi Shahabad
65 km
19:59
19:59
20:01
20:01
On Time
3
2min
Algawan
72 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
2
1min
Kahiliya
80 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
3
1min
Roza Jn
88 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
3
2min
Shajahanpurcort
95 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Shahjehanpur
96 km
21:55
21:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Blm Spn Passenger - 54329

The Blm Spn Passenger - 54329 train runs from BLM (Balamu Jn) to SPN (Shahjehanpur) 7 of week. It is a popular Balamu Jn to Shahjehanpur - passenger train and covers a distance of about 96 km. You can check Blm Spn Passenger - 54329 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54329 route map. You can also check how to reach Balamau to Shahjahanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Blm Spn Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW