Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.5

Bnw Dli Passenger 54424 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BNW
05:00
Bhiwani
3hr 50min
22 Stops
DLI
08:50
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bnw Dli Passenger 54424 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Bnw Dli Passenger 54424. Check Bnw Dli Passenger 54424 seat availability from Bhiwani station to Old Delhi station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
DLI
BNW
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops22
Duration3hr 50min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Bnw Dli Passenger 54424 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54424 Bnw Dli Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bhiwani station and ends at Old Delhi. Due to its 23 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bhiwani and Old Delhi and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BNWBhiwanistarts05:00-0-11On Time
BNWCBhiwani City05:0405:051min5 km111On Time
BMLLBamla05:1505:161min14 km111On Time
KHRKKharak05:2505:261min21 km111On Time
KLNKKalanaur Kalan05:3505:372min29 km111On Time
LHLLLahli05:4505:461min35 km111On Time
ROKRohtak Jn06:1006:4030min49 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar06:4606:471min55 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar06:5406:551min61 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana07:0307:041min68 km-11On Time
SPZSampla07:0907:101min72 km-11On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar07:1607:171min76 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah07:2307:241min82 km211On Time
BGZBahadurgarh07:3307:341min90 km-11On Time
GHEGhevra07:4207:431min96 km-11On Time
MQCMundka07:4807:491min99 km211On Time
NNONangloi07:5307:541min102 km211On Time
MGLPMangolpuri08:0008:011min105 km211On Time
SSBShakurbasti08:0808:102min109 km-11On Time
DBSIDayabasti08:1908:201min114 km211On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H08:2408:251min115 km211On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj08:2908:301min116 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi08:50ends-119 km511On Time

Bnw Dli Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
24-09-2022
Sunday
25-09-2022
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Friday
30-09-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhiwani City
5 km
05:04
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bamla
13 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kharak
21 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanaur Kalan
29 km
05:35
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Lahli
35 km
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
49 km
06:10
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
55 km
06:46
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
61 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
67 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
71 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
76 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
81 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
89 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
96 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
99 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
102 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
105 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
108 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
113 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
114 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Kishangnj
116 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
119 km
08:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bnw Dli Passenger 54424 Train Information

Bnw Dli Passenger (54424) train runs from Bhiwani to Old Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 119 km. The fare classes on 54424 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bnw Dli Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bnw Dli Passenger 54424 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.5
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
yes it is a good time to go and come
No cleanliness we need a clean train to travel
yet right time wali h no let but New Delhi not rout
WRITE A REVIEW