Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

54765 Dui Bti Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DUI
03:45
Dhuri Jn
2hr 15min
10 Stops
BTI
06:00
Bhatinda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

54765 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BTI
DUI
-
-
-

54765 Schedule & Time Table

54765 - Dui Bti Passenger runs from Dhuri Jn to Bhatinda Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54765 passenger train departs from Dhuri Jn at 03:45 hrs and arrives at Bhatinda Jn at 06:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54765 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Barnala,Tapa,Rampura Phul,Bhuchchu,Bathinda Cantt. is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Dui Bti Passenger - 54765 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Dui Bti Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DUIDhuri Jnstarts03:45-0-11On Time
ALALAlal03:5703:581min13 km111On Time
SEQSekha04:0604:071min21 km111On Time
BNNBarnala04:1704:192min31 km111On Time
HYAHadiaya04:2804:291min37 km111On Time
TAPATapa04:4004:422min50 km111On Time
PULRampura Phul04:5404:562min63 km111On Time
LHMLehra Muhabbat05:0505:061min71 km111On Time
BCUBhuchchu05:1805:202min78 km211On Time
BTICBathinda Cantt.05:3705:392min87 km111On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn06:00ends-96 km-11On Time

54765 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dui Bti Passenger - 54765 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhuri Jn
-
Source
03:45
Cancelled
-
Source
ALAL
13 km
03:57
03:58
Cancelled
-
-
SEKHA
21 km
04:06
04:07
Cancelled
-
-
Barnala
30 km
04:17
04:19
Cancelled
-
-
HADIAYA
36 km
04:28
04:29
Cancelled
-
-
Tapa
49 km
04:40
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Phul
63 km
04:54
04:56
Cancelled
-
-
Lehra Muhabbat
70 km
05:05
05:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhuchchu
78 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bathinda Cantt.
86 km
05:37
05:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
95 km
06:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

54765 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dui Bti Passenger - 54765 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dhuri Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dui Bti Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDui Bti Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Dui Bti Passenger (54765) Train

54765 is a popular Dhuri Jn to Bhatinda Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 96 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54765 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach DHURI to Bhatinda through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

54765 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN