more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

54785

Fzr Fka Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
05:35
Firozpur Cant
2hr 35min
13 Stops
FKA
08:10
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54785 - Fzr Fka Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
FZR
FKA
-
-

Fzr Fka Passenger Schedule

54785 - Fzr Fka Passenger runs from Firozpur Cant to Fazilka, 7 days of the week. The 54785 passenger train departs from Firozpur Cant at 05:35 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 08:10 hrs. The total running duration of 54785 train is 2hr 35min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Fzr Fka Passenger - 54785 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Fzr Fka Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts05:35-0211On Time
FZPFirozpur City05:4105:432min3 km-11On Time
KIQKhai Phemeki05:5405:551min13 km111On Time
DODHDodh06:0206:031min20 km111On Time
JTHJhoktahal Sing06:1006:122min26 km111On Time
KRSWKohar Singhwala06:2006:211min32 km111On Time
GHSGuru Harsahai06:2806:302min38 km111On Time
JWNJiwa Arain06:4106:421min47 km111On Time
JBDJallalabd06:5807:002min56 km111On Time
DAVCJalalabad Dav College07:1307:141min58 km111On Time
BVWBahminiwala07:2307:241min66 km111On Time
LDKLadhuka07:3207:342min74 km111On Time
TQLTheh Qalandar07:4207:431min79 km111On Time
FKAFazilka08:10ends-88 km-11On Time

Fzr Fka Passenger - 54785 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fzr Fka Passenger - 54785 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Yesterday
01-03-2021
Today
02-03-2021
Tomorrow
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Firozpur City
3 km
05:41
05:43
Cancelled
1
2min
KHAI PHEMEKI
13 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
1min
DODH
19 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhoktahal Sing
26 km
06:10
06:12
Cancelled
1
2min
Kohar Singhwala
32 km
06:20
06:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Guru Harsahai
38 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
1
2min
Jiwa Arain
47 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
1min
JALLALABD
56 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
2min
JALALABAD DAV COLLEGE
58 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
1min
BAHMINIWALA
66 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
1min
LADHUKA
74 km
07:32
07:34
Cancelled
1
2min
Theh Qalandar
80 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Fazilka
88 km
08:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Fzr Fka Passenger

Fzr Fka Passenger - 54785 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Firozpur Cant
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fzr Fka Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFzr Fka Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fzr Fka Passenger - 54785

54785 is a popular Firozpur Cant to Fazilka passenger train and covers a distance of about 88 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54785 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Firozpur to Fazilka" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fzr Fka Passenger

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Aram hai good on time and time pr arrival
WRITE A REVIEW