Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Fzr Fka Passenger 54785 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
05:40
Firozpur Cant
2hr 25min
13 Stops
FKA
08:05
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fzr Fka Passenger 54785 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
FKA
FZR
-
-
-

Fzr Fka Passenger 54785 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54785 Fzr Fka Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Firozpur Cant station and ends at Fazilka. Due to its 14 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Firozpur Cant and Fazilka and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FZRFirozpur Cantstarts05:40-0211On Time
FZPFirozpur City05:4605:482min3 km-11On Time
KIQKhai Phemeki05:5805:591min13 km111On Time
DODHDodh06:0706:081min20 km111On Time
JTHJhoktahal Sing06:1406:162min26 km111On Time
KRSWKohar Singhwala06:2406:251min32 km111On Time
GHSGuru Harsahai06:3106:332min38 km111On Time
JWNJiwa Arain06:4306:441min47 km111On Time
JBDJallalabd06:5206:542min56 km111On Time
DAVCJalalabad Dav College07:1407:151min58 km111On Time
BVWBahminiwala07:2307:241min66 km111On Time
LDKLadhuka07:3207:342min74 km111On Time
TQLTheh Qalandar07:4207:431min79 km111On Time
FKAFazilka08:05ends-88 km-11On Time

Fzr Fka Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Monday
08-08-2022
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Firozpur City
3 km
05:41
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
KHAI PHEMEKI
12 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
DODH
19 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jhoktahal Sing
25 km
06:10
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kohar Singhwala
31 km
06:20
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Guru Harsahai
38 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jiwa Arain
47 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
JALLALABD
55 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
JALALABAD DAV COLLEGE
58 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
BAHMINIWALA
66 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
LADHUKA
74 km
07:32
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Theh Qalandar
79 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Fazilka
88 km
08:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Fzr Fka Passenger 54785 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Fzr Fka Passenger - 54785 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Firozpur Cant
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fzr Fka Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFzr Fka Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fzr Fka Passenger 54785 Train Information

Fzr Fka Passenger (54785) train runs from Firozpur Cant to Fazilka. This passenger train covers a distance of about 88 km. The fare classes on 54785 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Fzr Fka Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fzr Fka Passenger 54785 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Aram hai good on time and time pr arrival
WRITE A REVIEW