Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Re Ju Passenger 54809 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
12:55
Rewari
14hr 50min
63 Stops
JU
03:45
Jodhpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Re Ju Passenger 54809 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR95
JU
RE
-
-
-

Re Ju Passenger 54809 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54809 Re Ju Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Rewari station and ends at Jodhpur Jn. Due to its 64 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 14hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Rewari and Jodhpur Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts12:55-0-11On Time
NNUNangal Mundi13:1213:131min13 km111On Time
DZBDahina Zainabad13:2313:241min25 km111On Time
KNNKKanina Khas13:3213:342min34 km111On Time
GRKAGurha Kemla13:4513:461min37 km111On Time
BJWSBojawas13:5213:531min39 km111On Time
MHRGMahendragarh14:0014:022min51 km-11On Time
ZPZerpur Pali14:1014:122min58 km-11On Time
NDRTNangal Degrota14:2414:251min64 km111On Time
NWNNanwan14:3214:331min70 km111On Time
STNLSatnali14:3914:401min74 km111On Time
SAWNSohansra14:5014:511min85 km111On Time
LHULoharu15:0015:055min91 km111On Time
KLSPKushal Pura15:1215:131min98 km111On Time
PVZParvezpur15:1915:201min104 km111On Time
RMBRampura Beri15:2815:302min112 km111On Time
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan15:3715:381min117 km111On Time
BWBNBewar Bhojan15:4315:441min121 km111On Time
HRHarpalu15:5215:531min128 km111On Time
KDHNKandharan Halt15:5916:001min132 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn16:1516:205min141 km111On Time
DKWADokwa16:2716:281min150 km111On Time
HYLHadyal16:3716:381min157 km111On Time
DKXDudhwakhara16:5116:521min170 km111On Time
SRSLSirsala16:5917:001min176 km111On Time
ASLUAslu17:0917:101min184 km111On Time
CURChuru17:3017:4010min199 km111On Time
DEPDepalsar17:4817:491min207 km111On Time
JOHJuharpura17:5818:002min216 km111On Time
SMNNShri Makri Nath18:0618:071min220 km111On Time
MIOMolisar18:1218:142min225 km111On Time
RTGHRatangarh Jn18:5519:1015min242 km-11On Time
LOHALoha19:1819:191min250 km111On Time
PIHParhihara19:3019:311min262 km111On Time
TLCTalchhapar19:4319:441min275 km111On Time
SUJHSujangarh19:5519:572min288 km111On Time
LAULadnun20:0720:092min298 km111On Time
BLSDBalsamand20:2020:211min307 km111On Time
SVOSanvrad20:3020:311min316 km111On Time
DIADidwana20:4220:442min329 km111On Time
MBSKMarwar Balia20:5220:531min334 km111On Time
KKNAKhunkhuna21:0221:031min345 km111On Time
PWPirwa21:1021:111min351 km111On Time
CTKTChoti Khatu21:2521:261min364 km111On Time
KHTUKhatu21:4121:421min370 km111On Time
KRCKiroda22:5823:002min382 km111On Time
DNADegana Jn23:2523:305min395 km411On Time
JACNJalsu Nanak23:3723:381min402 km111On Time
JACJalsu23:4423:451min408 km111On Time
RENRen23:5723:592min421 km111On Time
KQWKheduli00:0700:081min428 km112On Time
MTDMerta Road Jn00:2900:345min439 km112On Time
JOMJogi Magra00:4300:441min449 km112On Time
GOTNGotan01:3201:342min458 km112On Time
KXGKharia Khangarh01:4201:431min465 km112On Time
UMEDUmed01:5501:561min476 km112On Time
SWFSathin Road02:0602:071min486 km112On Time
PPRPipar Road Jn02:2402:262min495 km112On Time
KSWKheri Salwa02:3402:351min501 km112On Time
AASAsranada02:4402:451min511 km112On Time
JWLJajiwal02:5402:551min519 km112On Time
BNOBanar03:0303:041min528 km112On Time
RKBRaika Bagh03:1503:161min540 km212On Time
JUJodhpur Jn03:45ends-542 km512On Time

Re Ju Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
06-08-2022
Sunday
07-08-2022
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Today
10-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Friday
12-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
12:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
-
13:12
13:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
-
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
Kanina Khas
-
13:32
13:34
Cancelled
-
-
GURHA KEMLA
-
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
BOJAWAS
-
13:52
13:53
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
-
14:00
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Zerpur Pali
-
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
NANGAL DEGROTA
-
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
NANWAN
-
14:32
14:33
Cancelled
-
-
Satnali
-
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
SOHANSRA
-
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
-
15:00
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
KUSHAL PURA
-
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
PARVEZPUR
-
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Beri
-
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
GUGALWA KIRTAN
-
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
BEWAR BHOJAN
-
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
HARPALU
-
15:52
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
KANDHARAN HALT
-
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
-
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
DOKWA
-
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
HADYAL
-
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhwakhara
-
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
SIRSALA
-
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
ASLU
-
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
-
17:30
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Depalsar
-
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
JUHARPURA
-
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
SHRI MAKRI NATH
-
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
MOLISAR
-
18:12
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
-
18:55
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Loha
-
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
-
Parhihara
-
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Talchhapar
-
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sujangarh
-
19:55
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ladnun
-
20:07
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Balsamand
-
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sanvrad
-
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Didwana
-
20:42
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Balia
-
20:52
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Khunkhuna
-
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Pirwa
-
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Choti Khatu
-
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
-
Khatu
-
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kiroda
-
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
-
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu Nanak
-
23:37
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu
-
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ren
-
23:57
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
KHEDULI
-
00:07
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
-
00:29
00:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jogi Magra
-
00:43
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
-
01:32
01:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kharia Khangarh
-
01:42
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Umed
-
01:55
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sathin Road
-
02:06
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pipar Road Jn
-
02:24
02:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kheri Salwa
-
02:34
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Asranada
-
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jajiwal
-
02:54
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Banar
-
03:03
03:04
Cancelled
-
-
Raika Bagh
-
03:15
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
-
03:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Re Ju Passenger 54809 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Re Ju Passenger - 54809 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Ju Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Ju Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Ju Passenger 54809 Train Information

Re Ju Passenger (54809) train runs from Rewari to Jodhpur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 542 km. The fare classes on 54809 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Re Ju Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Re Ju Passenger 54809 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
70 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very slow Discasting very bad
sabse topper train Ek Kadam swachhata ki or
speed slow nice tren and
लगभग टाइम पर छोड़ देती हैं
qwertyuiopasffghjklasdfghjkl
बहूत,बडीया,सफर,रहा,कोई,,,दीकत,,,नही,,,
this tran is very very nice but not time available
very nice train. it is very important for passenger
good turn jangir bcoz disk bak sudhar
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW