more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54809Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
12:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
12 km
13:12
13:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
25 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
Kanina Khas
34 km
13:32
13:34
Cancelled
-
-
Gurha Kemla
36 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bojawas
39 km
13:52
13:53
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
50 km
14:00
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Zerpur Pali
58 km
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Degrota
64 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nanwan
69 km
14:32
14:33
Cancelled
-
-
Satnali
74 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sohansra
85 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
91 km
15:00
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kushal Pura
98 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Parvezpur
103 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura Beri
112 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gugalwa Kirtan
116 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bewar Bhojan
120 km
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalu
127 km
15:52
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kandharan Halt
131 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulpur Jn
141 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dokwa
149 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Hadyal
157 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhwakhara
170 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsala
175 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Aslu
184 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Churu
199 km
17:30
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Depalsar
206 km
17:48
17:49
Cancelled
-
-
Juharpura
215 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Makri Nath
220 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Molisar
225 km
18:12
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Ratangarh Jn
241 km
18:55
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Loha
250 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
-
Parhihara
261 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Talchhapar
274 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sujangarh
287 km
19:55
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ladnun
297 km
20:07
20:09
Cancelled
-
-
Balsamand
307 km
20:20
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Sanvrad
315 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Didwana
328 km
20:42
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Balia
334 km
20:52
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Khunkhuna
344 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Pirwa
350 km
21:10
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Choti Khatu
364 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
-
Khatu
369 km
21:41
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kiroda
382 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
394 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu Nanak
401 km
23:37
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu
407 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ren
421 km
23:57
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kheduli
428 km
00:07
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
438 km
00:29
00:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jogi Magra
448 km
00:43
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
458 km
01:32
01:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kharia Khangarh
465 km
01:42
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Umed
476 km
01:55
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sathin Road
486 km
02:06
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pipar Road Jn
495 km
02:24
02:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kheri Salwa
501 km
02:34
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Asranada
510 km
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jajiwal
519 km
02:54
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Banar
527 km
03:03
03:04
Cancelled
-
-
Raika Bagh
539 km
03:15
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
541 km
03:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination