2.9

55122

Muv Btt Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MUV
07:05
Manduadih
5hr 40min
25 Stops
BTT
12:45
Bhatni Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55122 - Muv Btt Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
MUV
BTT
-
-

Muv Btt Passenger Schedule

The 55122 - Muv Btt Passenger runs from MUV (Manduadih) to BTT (Bhatni Jn). Muv Btt Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 55122 passenger train departs from Manduadih at 07:05 hrs and arrives at Bhatni Jn at 12:45 hrs. The total running duration of 55122 train is 5hr 40min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Muv Btt Passenger - 55122 schedule, Muv Btt Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 55122 - Muv Btt Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MUVManduadihstarts07:05-0-11On Time
BSBVaranasi Jn07:2007:3010min4 km-111hr 17min
BCYVaranasi City07:3807:402min7 km3111hr 31min
SRNTSarnath07:5007:522min13 km1111hr 38min
KDQKadipur08:0308:041min23 km1111hr 37min
RJIRajawari08:1008:122min30 km1111hr 43min
ARJAunrihar Jn08:3008:355min39 km4111hr 44min
MHOMahpur08:4008:411min48 km1112hr 4min
SDTSadat08:5308:541min58 km1112hr 20min
HMPRHamarpur09:0109:021min63 km1112hr 26min
JKNJakhanian09:1709:192min67 km-112hr 19min
DLRDullahapur09:2809:302min76 km1112hr 28min
NAKDNaik Dih09:3709:381min80 km1112hr 30min
PPHPipri Dih09:4309:452min86 km1112hr 31min
PNRAPaniara09:5009:511min90 km1112hr 32min
MAUMau Jn09:5709:592min97 km3112hr 36min
IAAIndara Jn10:2410:262min104 km-112hr 33min
CKYDChakra Road10:3510:361min110 km1112hr 45min
KERKirihrapur10:5210:531min118 km1112hr 37min
GOXGobindpur Dugli10:5911:001min125 km1112hr 39min
BLTRBelthara Road11:1811:202min132 km-112hr 30min
TTITurtipar11:2711:281min138 km1112hr 44min
LRDLar Road11:4111:432min145 km-112hr 41min
SRUSalempur Jn11:5912:001min154 km-112hr 36min
POKLPeokol12:0912:101min159 km1112hr 42min
BTTBhatni Jn12:45ends-165 km-112hr 17min

Muv Btt Passenger - 55122 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Muv Btt Passenger - 55122 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
12-07-2019
Saturday
13-07-2019
Sunday
14-07-2019
Yesterday
15-07-2019
Today
16-07-2019
Tomorrow
17-07-2019
Thursday
18-07-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 40min
Reached Mahpur at 10:20
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manduadih
-
Source
08:19
07:05
1hr 14min
-
Source
Varanasi Jn
4 km
08:33
07:20
08:40
07:30
1hr 10min
2
7min
Varanasi City
7 km
08:50
07:38
08:54
07:40
1hr 14min
-
4min
Sarnath
14 km
09:02
07:50
09:04
07:52
1hr 12min
-
2min
KADIPUR
24 km
09:16
08:03
09:18
08:04
1hr 14min
-
2min
RAJAWARI
30 km
09:27
08:10
09:29
08:12
1hr 17min
-
2min
Aunrihar Jn
39 km
09:47
08:30
10:10
08:35
1hr 35min
-
23min
Mahpur
47 km
10:20
08:40
10:21
08:41
1hr 40min
-
1min
Sadat
57 km
10:33
08:53
10:34
08:54
1hr 40min
-
1min
Hamarpur
63 km
10:41
09:01
10:42
09:02
1hr 40min
-
1min
Jakhanian
67 km
10:57
09:17
10:59
09:19
1hr 40min
-
2min
Dullahapur
75 km
11:08
09:28
11:10
09:30
1hr 40min
-
2min
NAIK DIH
80 km
11:17
09:37
11:18
09:38
1hr 40min
-
1min
Pipri Dih
85 km
11:23
09:43
11:25
09:45
1hr 40min
-
2min
PANIARA
90 km
11:30
09:50
11:31
09:51
1hr 40min
-
1min
Mau Jn
96 km
11:37
09:57
11:39
09:59
1hr 40min
-
2min
Indara Jn
104 km
11:54
10:24
11:56
10:26
1hr 30min
-
2min
CHAKRA ROAD
110 km
12:05
10:35
12:06
10:36
1hr 30min
-
1min
Kirihrapur
118 km
12:14
10:52
12:15
10:53
1hr 22min
-
1min
Gobindpur Dugli
124 km
12:21
10:59
12:22
11:00
1hr 22min
-
1min
Belthara Road
131 km
12:30
11:18
12:32
11:20
1hr 12min
-
2min
Turtipar
138 km
12:39
11:27
12:40
11:28
1hr 12min
-
1min
Lar Road
144 km
12:48
11:41
12:50
11:43
1hr 7min
-
2min
Salempur Jn
154 km
12:56
11:59
12:57
12:00
57min
-
1min
PEOKOL
159 km
13:06
12:09
13:07
12:10
57min
-
1min
Bhatni Jn
164 km
13:18
12:45
Destination
33min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Muv Btt Passenger

Muv Btt Passenger - 55122 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Manduadih
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Muv Btt Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMuv Btt Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Muv Btt Passenger - 55122

The Muv Btt Passenger - 55122 train runs from MUV (Manduadih) to BTT (Bhatni Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Manduadih to Bhatni Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check Muv Btt Passenger - 55122 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55122 route map. You can also check how to reach Varanasi to Deoria through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Muv Btt Passenger

2.9
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
daily running late train by railway others so so
Nil gobar time🕒 par naa madvodehe kaa BsB tak he👦
superb and fantastic. I like this.
upendr chauhan ticket passanger train
best train for morning traveling bsb to mau
super and fantastic jorny
Very very late ट्रेन always delay
change the time of train. it should be at 8: 30 am
Its so good to check the train and i am using this app and i am very happy to use the app
train location is not suitable it shows 2 and 3 place before time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW