Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.9

Bc Lku Passenger 55351 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BC
13:05
Bareilly City
2hr 35min
9 Stops
LKU
15:40
Lal Kuan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bc Lku Passenger 55351 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
LKU
BC
-
-
-

Bc Lku Passenger 55351 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bc Lku Passenger - 55351 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bc Lku Passenger 55351 runs from Bareilly City to Lal Kuan, 7 days. The Bc Lku Passenger 55351 passenger departs from Bareilly City at 01:05 hrs and arrives at Lal Kuan at 03:40 hrs. The total running duration of Bc Lku Passenger train is 2hr 35min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bc Lku Passenger - 55351 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bc Lku Passenger has the longest halt time at Izzatnagar, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Bc Lku Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BCBareilly Citystarts13:05-0-11On Time
IZNIzzatnagar13:2013:255min5 km-11On Time
BPRBhojipura Jn13:4613:482min17 km311On Time
AMAAtamanda13:5413:551min25 km111On Time
DRNDeoranian14:0514:072min32 km-11On Time
RRRichha Road14:1714:181min42 km111On Time
BHIBaheri14:2414:284min49 km-11On Time
KHHKichha14:5314:574min64 km-11On Time
PBWPantnagar15:1615:182min76 km111On Time
LKULal Kuan15:40ends-82 km-11On Time

Bc Lku Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly City
-
Source
13:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Izzatnagar
4 km
13:20
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojipura Jn
16 km
13:46
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
ATAMANDA
24 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
DEORANIAN
31 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Richha Road
41 km
14:17
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Baheri
48 km
14:24
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kichha
64 km
14:53
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Pantnagar
75 km
15:16
15:18
Cancelled
-
-
Lal Kuan
81 km
15:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bc Lku Passenger 55351 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bc Lku Passenger - 55351 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bc Lku Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBc Lku Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bc Lku Passenger 55351 Train Information

Bc Lku Passenger (55351) train runs from Bareilly City to Lal Kuan. This passenger train covers a distance of about 82 km. The fare classes on 55351 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bc Lku Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bc Lku Passenger 55351 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
gud...............................
gud...............................
gud...............................
gud..............................
gud...............................
so poor status not in no cleanness
this train is very good for local journey
gud...............................
iam frist time train trrevel
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW