5.0

57456

Mbnr Kcg Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MBNR
14:10
Mahbubnagar
2hr 27min
19 Stops
KCG
16:37
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57456 - Mbnr Kcg Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MBNR
KCG
-
-

Mbnr Kcg Passenger Schedule

The 57456 - Mbnr Kcg Passenger runs from MBNR (Mahbubnagar) to KCG (Kacheguda). Mbnr Kcg Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 57456 passenger train departs from Mahbubnagar at 02:10 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 04:37 hrs. The total running duration of 57456 train is 2hr 27min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456 schedule, Mbnr Kcg Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57456 - Mbnr Kcg Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MBNRMahbubnagarstarts14:10-0-11On Time
DTPDiviti Palli14:1914:201min10 km-11On Time
JCLJadcherla14:2814:291min18 km-11On Time
GLYGollapally14:3914:401min25 km111On Time
RJAPRajapur14:4914:501min30 km111On Time
RRGARangareddy Guda14:5514:561min35 km111On Time
BABRBalanagar15:0215:031min41 km-11On Time
BRGLBurgula Halt15:1015:111min44 km111On Time
SHNRShadnagar15:2015:211min54 km-11On Time
KOTTKottur Halt15:3215:331min67 km1111min
TMXTimmapur15:3815:391min69 km-11
URUmdanagar15:5215:531min85 km2111min
BDVLBudvel16:0116:021min92 km1111min
NSVPNpa Shvrampalli16:0616:071min94 km1111min
FMFalaknuma16:1116:121min99 km2112min
HPGHuppuguda16:1516:161min100 km1113min
YKAYakutpura Kcg16:1816:191min102 km1113min
DQRDabirpura16:2016:211min103 km1113min
MXTMalakpet16:2216:231min104 km1113min
KCGKacheguda16:37ends-106 km-11

Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Sunday
21-07-2019
Yesterday
22-07-2019
Today
23-07-2019
Tomorrow
24-07-2019
Thursday
25-07-2019
Yet to start from Shadnagar at 15:21
Refresh
Updated 7hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mahbubnagar
-
-
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
DIVITI PALLI
10 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Jadcherla
18 km
14:28
14:29
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
25 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
1min
RAJAPUR
30 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
1min
RANGAREDDY GUDA
35 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
1min
BALANAGAR
40 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
1min
BURGULA HALT
44 km
15:10
15:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Shadnagar
54 km
Source
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
Source
Kottur Halt
67 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
69 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
85 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
BUDVEL
92 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
94 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
98 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
100 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
102 km
16:18
16:18
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
103 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
104 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
106 km
16:37
16:37
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mbnr Kcg Passenger

Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Mahbubnagar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mbnr Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMbnr Kcg Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456

The Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456 train runs from MBNR (Mahbubnagar) to KCG (Kacheguda) 7 of week. It is a popular Mahbubnagar to Kacheguda - passenger train and covers a distance of about 106 km. You can check Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57456 route map. You can also check how to reach Mahbubnagar to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mbnr Kcg Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW