Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

57456 Mbnr Kcg Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57456 Mbnr Kcg Passenger train live running status. 57456 Mbnr Kcg Passenger train runs from Mahbubnagar (MBNR) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57456 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 57456 Mbnr Kcg Passenger from Mahbubnagar is 14:10. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 16:37. The total distance covered by Mbnr Kcg Passenger is 105 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mahbubnagar to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mbnr Kcg Passenger - 57456.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Mahbubnagar at 14:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mahbubnagar
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Diviti Palli
9 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Jadcherla
17 km
14:28
14:28
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
1min
Gollapally
25 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Rajapur
29 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Rangareddy Guda
35 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Balanagar
40 km
15:02
15:02
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Burgula Halt
44 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
54 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Kottur Halt
66 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
68 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
85 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Budvel
91 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
93 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
98 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
99 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
102 km
16:18
16:18
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
103 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
104 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
105 km
16:37
16:37
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57456 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mbnr Kcg Passenger 57456 train running or not?

A. Mbnr Kcg Passenger 57456 train starts from Mahbubnagar at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mbnr Kcg Passenger 57456 train now?

A. Check the location of Mbnr Kcg Passenger 57456 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mbnr Kcg Passenger 57456 train?

A. The last stop for Mbnr Kcg Passenger 57456 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 16:37