more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.2

57522

Pau Prli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PAU
16:15
Purna Jn
2hr 45min
10 Stops
PRLI
19:00
Parli Vaijnath
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57522 - Pau Prli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PAU
PRLI
-
-

Pau Prli Passenger Schedule

57522 - Pau Prli Passenger runs from Purna Jn to Parli Vaijnath, 7 days of the week. The 57522 passenger train departs from Purna Jn at 04:15 hrs and arrives at Parli Vaijnath at 07:00 hrs. The total running duration of 57522 train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Pau Prli Passenger - 57522 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Pau Prli Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PAUPurna Jnstarts16:15-0-11On Time
MQLMirkhal16:2416:251min12 km111On Time
PIZPingli16:3416:351min19 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn17:0317:052min28 km311On Time
SNGRSangannapur17:1417:151min39 km111On Time
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha17:1917:201min46 km-11On Time
DNDIDhondi17:2417:251min50 km111On Time
GNHGangakher17:5417:551min63 km111On Time
WDNVadgaon Nila18:0918:101min77 km111On Time
UKHUkhali18:1218:131min82 km111On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath19:00ends-92 km-11On Time

Pau Prli Passenger - 57522 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pau Prli Passenger - 57522 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Yesterday
26-09-2020
Today
27-09-2020
Tomorrow
28-09-2020
Tuesday
29-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purna Jn
-
Source
16:15
Cancelled
-
Source
MIRKHAL
13 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
1min
PINGLI
19 km
16:34
16:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
29 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Sangannapur
35 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
46 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhondi
50 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangakher
63 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
77 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
1min
UKHALI
81 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
92 km
19:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Pau Prli Passenger

Pau Prli Passenger - 57522 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Purna Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Pau Prli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutPau Prli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Pau Prli Passenger - 57522

57522 is a popular Purna Jn to Parli Vaijnath passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57522 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Purna to Parli-Vaijnath" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pau Prli Passenger

4.2
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice trim time to time mast
🚆 train journey is enjoying
nice trim time to time mast
vary vary nice trin hai bhut badiya hatime to time
Thanks SCR trine department
nice trim time to time mast
WRITE A REVIEW