2.8

57561

Kcg Mmr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
04:50
Kacheguda
18hr 10min
85 Stops
MMR
23:00
Manmad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57561 - Kcg Mmr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR105
KCG
MMR
-
-

Kcg Mmr Passenger Schedule

The 57561 - Kcg Mmr Passenger runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to MMR (Manmad Jn). Kcg Mmr Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 57561 passenger train departs from Kacheguda at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Manmad Jn at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 57561 train is 18hr 10min, stopping at 86 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kcg Mmr Passenger - 57561 schedule, Kcg Mmr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57561 - Kcg Mmr Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts04:50-0111On Time
VARVidyanagar04:5204:531min2 km1112min
JOOJamai Osmania04:5504:561min3 km1112min
ATCArts College04:5704:581min4 km1112min
STPDSitafal Mandi05:0005:011min5 km2116min
LGDHLalaguda Gate05:0305:041min8 km1115min
MJFMalkajgiri05:1805:191min9 km3112min
DYEDayanand Nagar05:2105:221min10 km1112min
SFXSafilguda05:2305:241min10 km2112min
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte05:2705:281min12 km2112min
AMQAmmuguda05:3005:311min13 km2112min
CVBCavalry Barrcks05:3205:331min14 km3114min
ALWAlwal05:3405:351min16 km2114min
BOZBolarum Bazar05:3705:381min17 km-114min
BMOBolarum05:3905:401min19 km1118min
GDPLG Pochampalli05:4905:501min24 km1117min
GWVGowdavalli06:0506:061min29 km1117min
MEDMedchal06:1506:161min33 km211On Time
DBVDabilpur06:1906:201min37 km1117min
MOBManoharabad06:3406:351min46 km-116min
BMPLBrahmanpalli06:4406:451min55 km11112min
MEMasaipet06:5006:544min60 km-1113min
SHANSrinivasa Nagar06:5806:591min63 km11116min
WDRWadiaram07:0807:091min71 km-1115min
MZLMirzapalli07:1507:161min78 km11119min
AKEAkanapet07:3807:391min87 km11114min
BKUBhiknur07:4907:501min94 km11120min
THPRTippapur07:5407:551min99 km11120min
TMDTalmadla08:0108:021min104 km11121min
KMCKamareddi08:2808:302min114 km11118min
UPWUppalavai08:3908:401min125 km11123min
SCPSirnapalli08:5108:521min136 km11123min
IDLIndalvai09:0109:021min144 km11123min
DHPDichpalli09:0909:101min153 km11127min
NZBNizamabad09:3509:405min166 km31118min
JKMJankampet Jn09:4809:491min172 km11124min
NVTNavipet09:5809:591min181 km-1125min
FKBFakhrabad10:0510:061min188 km11125min
BSXBasar10:1810:202min195 km21122min
DABDharmabad10:2910:301min205 km-1124min
SQESamarala Halt10:3910:401min212 km11124min
KEKKarkheli10:5510:561min219 km11117min
BLSABolsa11:0411:051min226 km11119min
UMRIUmri11:1411:151min235 km11119min
SLGHShelgaon11:2011:211min242 km11119min
SVNSivungaon11:2911:301min248 km11122min
MUEMudkhed11:5511:572min254 km-1114min
MGCMugat12:0612:071min264 km11117min
PARDPathrad12:1112:121min267 km11118min
MTDIMaltekdi12:2412:251min274 km11117min
NEDH Sahib Nanded12:3312:352min277 km21126min
WNGWanegaon12:4412:451min283 km11133min
LBGLimbgaon12:5412:551min288 km11136min
CRUChudawa13:0413:051min298 km11140min
PAUPurna Jn13:2013:255min307 km-1145min
MQLMirkhal13:3913:401min319 km11158min
PIZPingli13:4913:501min326 km11159min
PBNParbhani Jn14:0314:052min336 km11157min
PGPergaon14:1914:201min348 km1111hr 4min
DAVDevalgaon Auchr14:2914:301min354 km1111hr 4min
MVOManwath Road14:4914:501min363 km-1158min
DGPPDhengli Pp Goan14:5915:001min369 km11158min
SELUSelu15:2915:301min378 km11143min
SCOSatuna15:3915:401min387 km11150min
UPRUsmanpur15:4915:501min396 km11152min
PTUPartur16:1916:201min405 km-1137min
PDGParadgaon16:2416:251min413 km11139min
RNERanjani16:3916:401min419 km11136min
KODIKodi16:4916:501min431 km11141min
SVDSarwari16:5917:001min441 km11142min
JJalna17:2517:305min450 km-1131min
BDUBadnapur17:4417:451min469 km-1145min
KMVKarmad17:5617:571min489 km-1154min
CTHChikalthan18:0518:061min503 km1111hr 4min
MKDDMukundawadi Ha18:0818:091min507 km1111hr 6min
AWBAurangabad18:5519:005min513 km-1139min
DLBDaulatabad19:1919:201min525 km11143min
POZPotul19:2919:301min535 km11143min
LSRLasur19:4419:451min546 km-1140min
KAJGKaranjgaon19:5119:521min556 km11145min
PSDParsoda20:0120:021min561 km11148min
RGORotegaon20:1420:151min574 km-1152min
TRTarur20:2420:251min595 km11157min
NSLNagarsol20:5921:001min602 km-1142min
ANKAnkai21:5521:561min611 km31143min
MMRManmad Jn23:00ends-624 km61126min

Kcg Mmr Passenger - 57561 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kcg Mmr Passenger - 57561 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Yesterday
23-08-2019
Today
24-08-2019
Tomorrow
25-08-2019
Monday
26-08-2019
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 04:50
Refresh
Updated 1hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
Source
VIDYANAGAR
2 km
04:52
04:52
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
3 km
04:55
04:55
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
4 km
04:57
04:57
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
8 km
05:03
05:03
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
9 km
05:18
05:18
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
1min
DAYANAND NAGAR
10 km
05:21
05:21
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
1min
SAFILGUDA
10 km
05:23
05:23
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
12 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
AMMUGUDA
13 km
05:30
05:30
05:31
05:31
On Time
-
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
14 km
05:32
05:32
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
1min
ALWAL
16 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
BOLARUM BAZAR
17 km
05:37
05:37
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
19 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
24 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
1
1min
Gowdavalli
29 km
06:05
06:05
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
33 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Dabilpur
37 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
MANOHARABAD
46 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
BRAHMANPALLI
55 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
MASAIPET
60 km
06:50
06:50
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
4min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
63 km
06:58
06:58
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
71 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
77 km
07:15
07:15
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
87 km
07:38
07:38
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
1min
BHIKNUR
94 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
100 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
TALMADLA
104 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
114 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Uppalavai
125 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
135 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Indalvai
143 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Dichpalli
153 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad
165 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Jankampet Jn
172 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
NAVIPET
180 km
09:58
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
1min
Fakhrabad
187 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Basar
195 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
205 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Samarala Halt
211 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Karkheli
218 km
10:55
10:55
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
1min
BOLSA
226 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Umri
234 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Shelgaon
242 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
SIVUNGAON
248 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
254 km
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
2min
MUGAT
263 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
PATHRAD
266 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Maltekdi
273 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
276 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
WANEGAON
283 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
LIMBGAON
287 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
CHUDAWA
297 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
1min
Purna Jn
307 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
MIRKHAL
319 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
PINGLI
325 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
335 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
PERGAON
347 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Devalgaon Auchr
354 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
363 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
DHENGLI PP GOAN
369 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Selu
378 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Satuna
387 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Usmanpur
396 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Partur
405 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Paradgaon
413 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Ranjani
419 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
KODI
430 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Sarwari
440 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
450 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Badnapur
469 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
KARMAD
488 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Chikalthan
502 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Mukundawadi Ha
506 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
512 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Daulatabad
525 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Potul
534 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
546 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Karanjgaon
556 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Parsoda
561 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
573 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Tarur
587 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Nagarsol
601 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Ankai
611 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
2
1min
Manmad Jn
624 km
23:00
23:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kcg Mmr Passenger

Kcg Mmr Passenger - 57561 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kacheguda
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kcg Mmr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKcg Mmr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kcg Mmr Passenger - 57561

The Kcg Mmr Passenger - 57561 train runs from KCG (Kacheguda) to MMR (Manmad Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Kacheguda to Manmad Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 624 km. You can check Kcg Mmr Passenger - 57561 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57561 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Manmad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kcg Mmr Passenger

2.8
30 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I have a look at the moment and I will be able to get the best
this Train is not arriving on sharp timing
good sarvice and like this app
Train is not arrived at reported time. I am suggesting to railway department to display the proper timing
exact location not shown
best app my problem solve
train will not arrive on given time
good but toilets not clean
friendly & low price train.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW