Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Kcg Mmr Passenger 57561 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
04:50
Kacheguda
17hr 48min
83 Stops
NSL
22:38
Nagarsol
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kcg Mmr Passenger 57561 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Kcg Mmr Passenger 57561. Check Kcg Mmr Passenger 57561 seat availability from Kacheguda station to Nagarsol station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
NSL
KCG
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops83
Duration17hr 48min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Kcg Mmr Passenger 57561 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57561 Kcg Mmr Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kacheguda station and ends at Nagarsol. Due to its 84 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 17hr 48min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kacheguda and Nagarsol and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts04:50-01119min
VARVidyanagar04:5404:551min2 km111On Time
JOOJamai Osmania04:5905:001min3 km111On Time
ATCArts College05:0305:041min4 km111On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi05:0805:091min5 km2119min
LGDHLalaguda Gate05:1505:161min8 km11115min
MJFMalkajgiri05:2105:221min9 km31114min
DYEDayanand Nagar05:2505:261min10 km11112min
SFXSafilguda05:2905:301min10 km21117min
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte05:3405:351min12 km21117min
AMQAmmuguda05:3805:391min13 km21119min
CVBCavalry Barrcks05:4305:441min15 km31124min
ALWAlwal05:4705:481min16 km21125min
BOZBolarum Bazar05:5105:521min17 km-1127min
BMOBolarum05:5605:571min19 km11128min
GDPLG Pochampalli06:0406:051min24 km11128min
GWVGowdavalli06:1106:121min29 km11128min
MEDMedchal06:1606:171min33 km21127min
DBVDabilpur06:4606:471min37 km11132min
MOBManoharabad06:5706:581min46 km-1126min
BMPLBrahmanpalli07:0407:051min55 km11134min
MEMasaipet07:1407:184min60 km-1135min
SHANSrinivasa Nagar07:2807:291min63 km11135min
WDRWadiaram07:3807:391min74 km-1138min
MZLMirzapalli07:4607:471min79 km11136min
AKEAkanapet07:5607:571min90 km11141min
BKUBhiknur08:0608:071min97 km11139min
THPRTippapur08:1208:131min101 km11145min
TMDTalmadla08:1908:201min107 km11135min
KMCKamareddi08:3008:322min117 km11140min
UPWUppalavai08:4908:501min128 km11131min
SCPSirnapalli09:0309:041min138 km11138min
IDLIndalvai09:1309:141min146 km11133min
DHPDichpalli09:2709:281min156 km11129min
NZBNizamabad Jn09:4909:545min169 km31116min
JKMJankampet Jn10:0310:041min175 km11126min
NVTNavipet10:1410:151min184 km-1126min
FKBFakhrabad10:2310:241min190 km11128min
BSXBasar10:4010:422min198 km21128min
DABDharmabad11:0011:011min208 km-1131min
SQESamarala Halt11:0911:101min214 km11130min
KEKKarkheli11:1711:181min222 km11133min
BLSABolsa11:2711:281min229 km11133min
UMRIUmri11:3911:401min237 km11137min
SLGHShelgaon11:4811:491min245 km11136min
SVNSivungaon11:5611:571min251 km11138min
MUEMudkhed12:0512:072min257 km-1119min
MGCMugat12:1712:181min266 km11114min
PARDPathrad12:2412:251min270 km11117min
MTDIMaltekdi12:3512:361min277 km11114min
NEDH Sahib Nanded12:4112:432min280 km21117min
WNGWanegaon12:5312:541min286 km11115min
LBGLimbgaon13:0113:021min291 km11121min
CRUChudawa13:1113:121min300 km11124min
PAUPurna Jn13:2513:305min310 km-1128min
MQLMirkhal13:5013:511min322 km11137min
PIZPingli13:5813:591min328 km11136min
PBNParbhani Jn14:2514:272min338 km11127min
PGPergaon14:4614:471min351 km11131min
DAVDevalgaon Auchr14:5414:551min357 km11128min
MVOManwath Road15:0715:081min366 km-1129min
DGPPDhengli Pp Goan15:4115:421min371 km11132min
SELUSelu15:5715:581min381 km11137min
SCOSatuna16:0616:071min390 km11143min
UPRUsmanpur16:1516:161min399 km11144min
PTUPartur16:4016:411min408 km-1138min
PDGParadgaon16:5616:571min416 km11147min
RNERanjani17:0417:051min422 km11137min
KODIKodi17:1517:161min433 km11152min
SVDSarwari17:2417:251min443 km11154min
JJalna17:3517:405min453 km-1141min
BDUBadnapur18:0318:041min472 km-1147min
KMVKarmad18:1918:201min491 km-1158min
CTHChikalthan18:3818:391min506 km1111hr 7min
MKDDMukundawadi Ha18:4418:451min509 km1111hr 11min
AWBAurangabad18:5619:015min515 km-1145min
DLBDaulatabad19:1519:161min528 km11152min
POZPotul19:4619:471min537 km11130min
LSRLasur20:1120:121min549 km-1147min
KAJGKaranjgaon20:2720:281min559 km11150min
PSDParsoda20:3620:371min564 km11147min
RGORotegaon20:5320:541min576 km-113min
TRTarur21:0621:071min590 km111On Time
NSLNagarsol22:38ends-604 km-11On Time

Kcg Mmr Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Sunday
29-01-2023
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Friday
03-02-2023
Overall delay: 27min
Reached Dichpalli at 09:05
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
04:50
On Time
3
Source
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
05:00
05:01
On Time
2
-
Lalaguda Gate
7 km
05:03
05:04
On Time
1
-
Malkajgiri
8 km
05:32
05:14
05:15
On Time
3
-
DAYANAND NAGAR
9 km
05:35
05:16
05:17
On Time
1
-
SAFILGUDA
10 km
05:37
05:18
05:19
On Time
-
-
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
12 km
05:20
05:21
On Time
1
-
AMMUGUDA
13 km
05:44
05:22
05:23
On Time
-
-
CAVALRY BARRCKS
14 km
05:50
05:24
05:25
On Time
-
-
ALWAL
15 km
05:55
05:26
05:27
On Time
2
-
BOLARUM BAZAR
17 km
05:56
05:29
05:30
On Time
2
-
Bolarum
18 km
06:00
05:34
06:02
05:35
27min
2
2min
G Pochampalli
24 km
06:09
05:39
06:10
05:40
30min
2
1min
Gowdavalli
29 km
06:16
05:44
06:17
05:45
32min
1
1min
Medchal
32 km
06:21
05:54
06:25
05:55
30min
2
4min
Dabilpur
36 km
06:28
05:56
06:29
05:57
32min
1
1min
MANOHARABAD
46 km
06:43
06:14
06:44
06:15
29min
1
1min
BRAHMANPALLI
54 km
06:50
06:17
06:50
06:18
32min
1
-
MASAIPET
60 km
06:55
06:19
06:20
On Time
1
-
SRINIVASA NAGAR
63 km
06:56
06:24
06:56
06:25
31min
1
-
Wadiaram
73 km
07:07
06:34
07:18
06:35
43min
1
11min
Mirzapalli
79 km
07:24
06:44
07:39
06:45
54min
1
15min
Akanapet
89 km
07:45
06:54
07:52
06:55
57min
1
7min
BHIKNUR
97 km
07:59
07:09
08:01
07:10
51min
1
2min
TIPPAPUR
101 km
08:06
07:14
08:08
07:15
53min
1
2min
TALMADLA
106 km
08:13
07:24
08:13
07:25
48min
1
-
Kamareddi
116 km
08:22
07:38
08:28
07:40
48min
1
6min
Uppalavai
128 km
08:35
07:59
08:38
08:00
38min
1
3min
SIRNAPALLI
138 km
08:48
08:09
08:50
08:10
40min
1
2min
Indalvai
146 km
08:56
08:24
08:58
08:25
33min
2
2min
Dichpalli
155 km
09:05
08:39
09:07
08:40
26min
1
2min
Nizamabad Jn
168 km
09:18
09:18
09:27
09:20
On Time
1
9min
Jankampet Jn
175 km
09:32
09:29
09:33
09:30
3min
1
1min
NAVIPET
183 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
1
1min
Fakhrabad
190 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
1min
Basar
198 km
09:59
09:59
10:01
10:00
On Time
1
2min
Dharmabad
207 km
10:14
10:14
10:16
10:15
On Time
1
2min
Samarala Halt
214 km
10:22
10:22
10:23
10:23
On Time
1
1min
Karkheli
221 km
10:29
10:29
10:31
10:30
On Time
1
2min
BOLSA
228 km
10:39
10:39
10:42
10:40
On Time
1
3min
Umri
237 km
10:51
10:49
10:53
10:50
2min
1
2min
Shelgaon
245 km
11:00
10:59
11:01
11:00
1min
1
1min
SIVUNGAON
250 km
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:10
On Time
1
2min
Mudkhed
257 km
11:43
11:43
11:48
11:45
On Time
1
5min
MUGAT
266 km
12:06
12:06
12:11
12:07
On Time
1
5min
PATHRAD
269 km
12:15
12:11
12:16
12:12
4min
1
1min
Maltekdi
276 km
12:24
12:24
12:29
12:25
On Time
2
5min
H Sahib Nanded
279 km
12:36
12:30
12:47
12:35
6min
1
11min
WANEGAON
285 km
12:54
12:41
12:55
12:42
13min
1
1min
LIMBGAON
290 km
13:00
12:47
13:02
12:48
13min
2
2min
CHUDAWA
300 km
13:12
12:56
13:16
12:57
16min
1
4min
Purna Jn
309 km
13:27
13:10
13:44
13:15
17min
1
17min
MIRKHAL
322 km
13:57
13:29
14:00
13:30
28min
1
3min
PINGLI
328 km
14:07
13:39
14:10
13:40
28min
2
3min
Parbhani Jn
338 km
14:22
14:08
14:29
14:10
14min
3
7min
PERGAON
350 km
14:39
14:20
14:42
14:21
19min
1
3min
Devalgaon Auchr
356 km
14:48
14:35
14:51
14:36
13min
1
3min
Manwath Road
365 km
14:59
14:44
15:03
14:45
15min
2
4min
DHENGLI PP GOAN
371 km
15:08
14:51
15:13
14:52
17min
1
5min
Selu
380 km
15:21
14:59
15:26
15:00
22min
1
5min
Satuna
390 km
15:36
15:09
15:41
15:10
27min
1
5min
Usmanpur
399 km
15:49
15:19
15:51
15:20
30min
1
2min
Partur
408 km
16:03
15:39
16:14
15:40
24min
1
11min
Paradgaon
415 km
16:22
15:44
16:23
15:45
38min
1
1min
Ranjani
422 km
16:31
15:49
16:33
15:50
42min
1
2min
KODI
433 km
16:43
15:59
16:47
16:00
44min
1
4min
Sarwari
443 km
16:55
16:09
17:00
16:10
46min
1
5min
Jalna
452 km
17:11
16:38
17:18
16:40
33min
1
7min
Badnapur
471 km
17:41
16:59
17:50
17:00
42min
1
9min
KARMAD
491 km
18:11
17:19
18:18
17:20
52min
1
7min
Chikalthan
505 km
18:30
17:29
18:34
17:30
1hr 1min
1
4min
Mukundawadi Ha
509 km
18:40
17:34
18:43
17:35
1hr 6min
1
3min
Aurangabad
515 km
18:50
18:15
19:02
18:20
35min
1
12min
Daulatabad
528 km
19:12
18:29
19:16
18:30
43min
1
4min
Potul
537 km
19:24
18:39
19:25
18:40
45min
1
1min
Lasur
549 km
19:37
18:59
19:41
19:00
38min
1
4min
Karanjgaon
558 km
19:51
19:09
19:53
19:10
42min
1
2min
Parsoda
563 km
19:58
19:19
20:01
19:20
39min
1
3min
Rotegaon
576 km
20:13
20:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Kcg Mmr Passenger 57561 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Kcg Mmr Passenger - 57561 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kacheguda
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kcg Mmr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKcg Mmr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kcg Mmr Passenger 57561 Train Information

Kcg Mmr Passenger (57561) train runs from Kacheguda to Nagarsol. This passenger train covers a distance of about 604 km. The fare classes on 57561 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kcg Mmr Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kcg Mmr Passenger 57561 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
42 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
wow8vt7tct7c8tf7tf58fc758ct7d47d5dtd
I am very happy to your app 😊 & my journey will happy this is my good experience
Train not running in time
start any other train from ned to parbhani 13:00-14:00
खूप छान वाटले, गाडी योग्य वेळी उपलब्ध आहे
I would have travelled by walking faster than this train pure bullshit
🚆 not come given time.....................................................
delay it's bad thing. we have to learn from Japan about train rooting
toilets not clean.and I request to manger sir.i am last trip by sec ' to shiridi temple.nagersol station.here problem is I reservations tickets.booked.my traveling time secbad.some passengers without reservations seats.they have sit by my seats it's still continue to travel by basara station.this situation is irrestion about me.family and my children.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW