Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

57561 Kcg Mmr Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KCG
04:50
Kacheguda
17hr 48min
83 Stops
NSL
22:38
Nagarsol
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57561 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR100
NSL
KCG
-
-
-

57561 Schedule & Time Table

Check Kcg Mmr Passenger - 57561 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Kcg Mmr Passenger 57561 runs from Kacheguda to Nagarsol, 7 days. The Kcg Mmr Passenger 57561 passenger departs from Kacheguda at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Nagarsol at 10:38 hrs. The total running duration of Kcg Mmr Passenger train is 17hr 48min, stopping at 84 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Kcg Mmr Passenger - 57561 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Kcg Mmr Passenger has the longest halt time at Nizamabad Jn,Purna Jn,Jalna,Aurangabad, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Kcg Mmr Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KCGKachegudastarts04:50-0111On Time
VARVidyanagar04:5404:551min2 km111On Time
JOOJamai Osmania04:5905:001min3 km111On Time
ATCArts College05:0305:041min4 km111On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi05:0805:091min5 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate05:1505:161min8 km111On Time
MJFMalkajgiri05:2105:221min9 km311On Time
DYEDayanand Nagar05:2505:261min10 km111On Time
SFXSafilguda05:2905:301min10 km211On Time
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte05:3405:351min12 km211On Time
AMQAmmuguda05:3805:391min13 km211On Time
CVBCavalry Barrcks05:4305:441min15 km311On Time
ALWAlwal05:4705:481min16 km211On Time
BOZBolarum Bazar05:5105:521min17 km-11On Time
BMOBolarum05:5605:571min19 km111On Time
GDPLG Pochampalli06:0406:051min24 km111On Time
GWVGowdavalli06:1106:121min29 km111On Time
MEDMedchal06:1606:171min33 km211On Time
DBVDabilpur06:4606:471min37 km111On Time
MOBManoharabad06:5706:581min46 km-11On Time
BMPLBrahmanpalli07:0407:051min55 km111On Time
MEMasaipet07:1407:184min60 km-11On Time
SHANSrinivasa Nagar07:2807:291min63 km111On Time
WDRWadiaram07:3807:391min74 km-11On Time
MZLMirzapalli07:4607:471min79 km111On Time
AKEAkanapet07:5607:571min90 km111On Time
BKUBhiknur08:0608:071min97 km111On Time
THPRTippapur08:1208:131min101 km111On Time
TMDTalmadla08:1908:201min107 km111On Time
KMCKamareddi08:3008:322min117 km111On Time
UPWUppalavai08:4908:501min128 km111On Time
SCPSirnapalli09:0309:041min138 km111On Time
IDLIndalvai09:1309:141min146 km111On Time
DHPDichpalli09:2709:281min156 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn09:4909:545min169 km311On Time
JKMJankampet Jn10:0310:041min175 km111On Time
NVTNavipet10:1410:151min184 km-11On Time
FKBFakhrabad10:2310:241min190 km111On Time
BSXBasar10:4010:422min198 km211On Time
DABDharmabad11:0011:011min208 km-11On Time
SQESamarala Halt11:0911:101min214 km111On Time
KEKKarkheli11:1711:181min222 km111On Time
BLSABolsa11:2711:281min229 km111On Time
UMRIUmri11:3911:401min237 km111On Time
SLGHShelgaon11:4811:491min245 km111On Time
SVNSivungaon11:5611:571min251 km111On Time
MUEMudkhed12:0512:072min257 km-11On Time
MGCMugat12:1712:181min266 km111On Time
PARDPathrad12:2412:251min270 km111On Time
MTDIMaltekdi12:3512:361min277 km111On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded12:4112:432min280 km211On Time
WNGWanegaon12:5312:541min286 km111On Time
LBGLimbgaon13:0113:021min291 km111On Time
CRUChudawa13:1113:121min300 km111On Time
PAUPurna Jn13:2513:305min310 km-11On Time
MQLMirkhal13:5013:511min322 km111On Time
PIZPingli13:5813:591min328 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn14:2514:272min338 km111On Time
PGPergaon14:4614:471min351 km111On Time
DAVDevalgaon Auchr14:5414:551min357 km111On Time
MVOManwath Road15:0715:081min366 km-11On Time
DGPPDhengli Pp Goan15:4115:421min371 km111On Time
SELUSelu15:5715:581min381 km111On Time
SCOSatuna16:0616:071min390 km111On Time
UPRUsmanpur16:1516:161min399 km111On Time
PTUPartur16:4016:411min408 km-11On Time
PDGParadgaon16:5616:571min416 km111On Time
RNERanjani17:0417:051min422 km111On Time
KODIKodi17:1517:161min433 km111On Time
SVDSarwari17:2417:251min443 km111On Time
JJalna17:3517:405min453 km-11On Time
BDUBadnapur18:0318:041min472 km-11On Time
KMVKarmad18:1918:201min491 km-11On Time
CTHChikalthan18:3818:391min506 km111On Time
MKDDMukundawadi Ha18:4418:451min509 km111On Time
AWBAurangabad18:5619:015min515 km-11On Time
DLBDaulatabad19:1519:161min528 km111On Time
POZPotul19:4619:471min537 km111On Time
LSRLasur20:1120:121min549 km-11On Time
KAJGKaranjgaon20:2720:281min559 km111On Time
PSDParsoda20:3620:371min564 km111On Time
RGORotegaon20:5320:541min576 km-11On Time
TRTarur21:0621:071min590 km111On Time
NSLNagarsol22:38ends-604 km-11On Time

57561 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-01-2022
Sunday
23-01-2022
Monday
24-01-2022
Yesterday
25-01-2022
Today
26-01-2022
Tomorrow
27-01-2022
Friday
28-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
04:50
Cancelled
-
Source
VIDYANAGAR
1 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jamai Osmania
3 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Arts College
4 km
05:03
05:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
5 km
05:08
05:09
Cancelled
-
-
Lalaguda Gate
7 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
8 km
05:21
05:22
Cancelled
-
-
DAYANAND NAGAR
9 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
SAFILGUDA
10 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
12 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
AMMUGUDA
13 km
05:38
05:39
Cancelled
-
-
CAVALRY BARRCKS
14 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
ALWAL
15 km
05:47
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
BOLARUM BAZAR
17 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum
18 km
05:56
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
G Pochampalli
24 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gowdavalli
29 km
06:11
06:12
Cancelled
-
-
Medchal
32 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dabilpur
36 km
06:46
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
MANOHARABAD
46 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
BRAHMANPALLI
54 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
MASAIPET
60 km
07:14
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
SRINIVASA NAGAR
63 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Wadiaram
73 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapalli
79 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
89 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
BHIKNUR
97 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
TIPPAPUR
101 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
TALMADLA
106 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
116 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Uppalavai
128 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
SIRNAPALLI
138 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Indalvai
146 km
09:13
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dichpalli
155 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
168 km
09:49
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jankampet Jn
175 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
NAVIPET
183 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Fakhrabad
190 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
198 km
10:40
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmabad
207 km
11:00
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Samarala Halt
214 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Karkheli
221 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
BOLSA
228 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Umri
237 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shelgaon
245 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
SIVUNGAON
250 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mudkhed
257 km
12:05
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
MUGAT
266 km
12:17
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
PATHRAD
269 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Maltekdi
276 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
279 km
12:41
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
WANEGAON
285 km
12:53
12:54
Cancelled
-
-
LIMBGAON
290 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
CHUDAWA
300 km
13:11
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
309 km
13:25
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
MIRKHAL
322 km
13:50
13:51
Cancelled
-
-
PINGLI
328 km
13:58
13:59
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
338 km
14:25
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
PERGAON
350 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Devalgaon Auchr
356 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
365 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
DHENGLI PP GOAN
371 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
380 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Satuna
390 km
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanpur
399 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
408 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
Paradgaon
415 km
16:56
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjani
422 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
KODI
433 km
17:15
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sarwari
443 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
452 km
17:35
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Badnapur
471 km
18:03
18:04
Cancelled
-
-
KARMAD
491 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chikalthan
505 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mukundawadi Ha
509 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
515 km
18:56
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatabad
528 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Potul
537 km
19:46
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
549 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Karanjgaon
558 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Parsoda
563 km
20:36
20:37
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
576 km
20:53
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Tarur
590 km
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
604 km
22:38
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57561 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Kcg Mmr Passenger - 57561 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kacheguda
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kcg Mmr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKcg Mmr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kcg Mmr Passenger (57561) Train

Kcg Mmr Passenger (57561) runs from Kacheguda to Nagarsol. This passenger covers a distance of about 604 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

57561 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
40 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train not running in time
start any other train from ned to parbhani 13:00-14:00
खूप छान वाटले, गाडी योग्य वेळी उपलब्ध आहे
I would have travelled by walking faster than this train pure bullshit
🚆 not come given time.....................................................
delay it's bad thing. we have to learn from Japan about train rooting
toilets not clean.and I request to manger sir.i am last trip by sec ' to shiridi temple.nagersol station.here problem is I reservations tickets.booked.my traveling time secbad.some passengers without reservations seats.they have sit by my seats it's still continue to travel by basara station.this situation is irrestion about me.family and my children.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW