Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HYB
22:35
Hyderabad Decan
10hr 40min
44 Stops
PBN
09:15
Parbhani Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Hyb Pbn Pas 57563. Check Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 seat availability from Hyderabad Decan station to Parbhani Jn station.

From
To
Quota
3A
INR585
SL
INR145
December 2022
Fri, 09 Dec
NA
Sat, 10 Dec
NA
Sun, 11 Dec
NA
Mon, 12 Dec
NA
Tue, 13 Dec
NA
Wed, 14 Dec
NA
Thu, 15 Dec
NA
Fri, 16 Dec
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PBN
HYB
-
-
-

Train Details

Classes3A, SL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops44
Duration10hr 40min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57563 Hyb Pbn Pas is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Hyderabad Decan station and ends at Parbhani Jn. Due to its 45 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 10hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Hyderabad Decan and Parbhani Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HYBHyderabad Decanstarts22:35-0-11On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn23:0523:105min10 km-1111min
LGDHLalaguda Gate23:1923:201min13 km-11On Time
MJFMalkajgiri23:2423:251min14 km-1114min
DYEDayanand Nagar23:2823:291min15 km-11On Time
SFXSafilguda23:3123:321min15 km-11On Time
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte23:3423:351min17 km-11On Time
AMQAmmuguda23:3923:401min18 km-11On Time
CVBCavalry Barrcks23:4423:451min19 km-11On Time
ALWAlwal23:4823:491min21 km-11On Time
BOZBolarum Bazar23:5123:521min22 km-11On Time
BMOBolarum23:5523:561min24 km-1122min
GDPLG Pochampalli00:0400:051min29 km-12On Time
GWVGowdavalli00:0800:091min34 km-12On Time
MEDMedchal00:1400:151min38 km-1223min
DBVDabilpur00:1700:181min42 km-12On Time
MOBManoharabad00:2900:301min51 km-1231min
BMPLBrahmanpalli00:3800:391min60 km-12On Time
MEMasaipet00:4700:481min65 km-12On Time
SHANSrinivasa Nagar00:5100:521min68 km-12On Time
WDRWadiaram00:5901:001min76 km-1237min
MZLMirzapalli01:1001:111min82 km-1236min
AKEAkanapet01:1501:161min92 km-1241min
KMCKamareddi02:0502:072min119 km-1244min
NZBNizamabad Jn03:2003:255min170 km-1256min
JKMJankampet Jn03:3403:351min177 km-12On Time
NVTNavipet03:4403:451min185 km-1256min
BSXBasar04:0804:102min200 km-1248min
DABDharmabad04:1904:201min210 km-1245min
KEKKarkheli04:3104:321min223 km-12On Time
BLSABolsa04:4104:421min231 km-12On Time
UMRIUmri04:5104:521min239 km-1229min
SLGHShelgaon04:5905:001min247 km-12On Time
SVNSivungaon05:2905:301min253 km-12On Time
MUEMudkhed05:5806:002min259 km-129min
MGCMugat06:0906:101min268 km-12On Time
PARDPathrad06:1506:161min271 km-12On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded06:3806:402min281 km-127min
WNGWanegaon06:4906:501min288 km-12On Time
LBGLimbgaon06:5907:001min292 km-12On Time
CRUChudawa07:0907:101min302 km-12On Time
PAUPurna Jn08:0008:055min312 km-1213min
MQLMirkhal08:1908:201min324 km-12On Time
PIZPingli08:2908:301min330 km-12
PBNParbhani Jn09:15ends-340 km-122hr 7min

Hyb Pbn Pas Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
05-12-2022
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Sunday
11-12-2022
On Time
Reached Parbhani Jn at 06:17
Refresh
Updated 2hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
10 km
Source
22:15
On Time
3
Source
Malkajgiri
14 km
23:11
22:23
22:25
On Time
3
-
Bolarum
24 km
23:23
22:39
22:40
On Time
2
-
Medchal
38 km
23:40
22:59
23:44
23:00
44min
2
4min
MANOHARABAD
51 km
23:57
23:14
00:05
23:15
50min
1
8min
Wadiaram
76 km
00:33
23:29
00:37
23:30
1hr 7min
1
4min
Mirzapalli
82 km
00:44
23:39
00:44
23:40
1hr 4min
1
-
Akanapet
92 km
00:57
23:49
00:58
23:50
1hr 8min
1
1min
Kamareddi
119 km
01:21
00:18
01:25
00:20
1hr 5min
1
4min
Nizamabad Jn
170 km
02:10
01:05
02:16
01:10
1hr 6min
1
6min
NAVIPET
185 km
02:36
01:29
02:40
01:30
1hr 10min
1
4min
Basar
200 km
02:51
01:59
03:06
02:00
1hr 6min
1
15min
Dharmabad
210 km
03:32
02:19
03:34
02:20
1hr 14min
1
2min
Umri
239 km
03:53
03:19
03:55
03:20
35min
1
2min
Mudkhed
259 km
04:13
04:18
04:22
04:20
2min
1
9min
H Sahib Nanded
281 km
05:06
04:55
05:18
05:00
18min
1
12min
Purna Jn
312 km
05:43
05:25
05:52
05:30
22min
2
9min
Parbhani Jn
340 km
06:17
06:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Hyb Pbn Pas - 57563 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hyderabad Decan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
UR
S4
S3
B1
UR
S1
S2
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Hyb Pbn Pas Coach Position and Seat LayoutHyb Pbn Pas Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 Train Information

Hyb Pbn Pas (57563) train runs from Hyderabad Decan to Parbhani Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 340 km. The fare classes on 57563 train are 3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Hyb Pbn Pas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train but came very late and train announcement also very late train came on platform no.4
good train but came very late and train announcement also very late train came on platform no.4
nice and excellent condition of this train
good train but came very late and train announcement also very late train came on platform no.4
good train but came very late and train announcement also very late train came on platform no.4
good train but came very late and train announcement also very late train came on platform no.4
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW