Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57563 Hyb Pbn Pas Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57563 Hyb Pbn Pas train live running status. 57563 Hyb Pbn Pas train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Parbhani Jn (PBN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57563 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 57563 Hyb Pbn Pas from Hyderabad Decan is 22:35. The arrival time to Parbhani Jn is 09:15. The total distance covered by Hyb Pbn Pas is 340 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Parbhani Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Pbn Pas - 57563.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 22:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
10 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Lalaguda Gate
13 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
14 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Dayanand Nagar
15 km
23:28
23:28
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
1min
Safilguda
15 km
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
17 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Ammuguda
18 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Cavalry Barrcks
19 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Alwal
21 km
23:48
23:48
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum Bazar
22 km
23:51
23:51
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
24 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
29 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
34 km
00:08
00:08
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
38 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Dabilpur
42 km
00:17
00:17
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
1min
Manoharabad
51 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Brahmanpalli
60 km
00:38
00:38
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
1min
Masaipet
65 km
00:47
00:47
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
1min
Srinivasa Nagar
68 km
00:51
00:51
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
76 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
82 km
01:10
01:10
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
92 km
01:15
01:15
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
119 km
02:05
02:05
02:07
02:07
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
170 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Jankampet Jn
177 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Navipet
185 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Basar
200 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
210 km
04:19
04:19
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
1min
Karkheli
223 km
04:31
04:31
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
1min
Bolsa
231 km
04:41
04:41
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
1min
Umri
239 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Shelgaon
247 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Sivungaon
253 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
259 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Mugat
268 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Pathrad
271 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
281 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Wanegaon
288 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Limbgaon
292 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Chudawa
302 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
312 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Mirkhal
324 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Pingli
330 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
340 km
09:15
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57563 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 train running or not?

A. Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at 22:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Pbn Pas 57563 train is Parbhani Jn(PBN). The train reaches Parbhani Jn at 09:15