Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Kakatiya F Pas 57625 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SC
18:40
Secunderabad Jn
9hr 35min
36 Stops
MUGR
04:15
Manuguru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kakatiya F Pas 57625 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
SL
INR140
August 2022
Fri, 19 Aug
NA
Sat, 20 Aug
NA
Sun, 21 Aug
NA
Mon, 22 Aug
NA
Tue, 23 Aug
NA
Wed, 24 Aug
NA
Thu, 25 Aug
NA
Fri, 26 Aug
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
MUGR
SC
-
-
-

Kakatiya F Pas 57625 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57625 Kakatiya F Pas is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Secunderabad Jn station and ends at Manuguru. Due to its 37 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 9hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Secunderabad Jn and Manuguru and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SCSecunderabad Jnstarts18:40-0-11On Time
MLYMaula Ali18:4818:491min6 km111On Time
CHZCharlapalli18:5718:581min12 km211On Time
GTGhatkesar19:0519:061min20 km211On Time
BNBibinagar19:1619:171min33 km211On Time
BGBhongir19:4419:451min47 km211On Time
RAGRaigir19:4919:501min53 km211On Time
WPWangapalli19:5920:001min59 km211On Time
ALERAler20:0920:101min69 km211On Time
PBPPembarti20:1720:181min78 km211On Time
ZNJangaon20:2420:251min84 km211On Time
RGPRaghunathpalli20:3420:351min95 km211On Time
GNPGhanpur20:4920:501min112 km211On Time
PQLPindial21:0421:051min124 km111On Time
KZJKazipet Jn21:3021:355min132 km311On Time
WLWarangal21:4321:452min142 km111On Time
CLEChintalpalli21:5421:551min154 km111On Time
YGLYelgur22:0422:051min162 km211On Time
NKDNekonda22:1422:151min172 km111On Time
INKIntekanne22:2122:221min181 km111On Time
KDMKesamudram22:2722:281min187 km111On Time
TAATadla Pusapalli22:3422:351min196 km211On Time
MABDMahbubabad22:3922:401min202 km111On Time
GUUGundratimadugu23:1923:201min214 km111On Time
GLAGarla23:2823:291min222 km111On Time
DKJDornakal Jn23:5500:1015min227 km312On Time
PCZPocharam00:1900:201min234 km112On Time
KRAKarepalli00:5400:551min242 km112On Time
GHPUGandhipuram Hal00:5901:001min248 km112On Time
CMWChimalpahad01:0901:101min255 km-12On Time
TPYTadakalpudi01:1901:201min264 km112On Time
BTPDBethampudi01:2901:301min271 km112On Time
BDCRBhadrachalam Rd02:5503:1015min281 km112On Time
GLEGajulagudem03:2903:301min292 km112On Time
PGPPandurangapuram03:3903:401min309 km-12On Time
AWMAswapuram03:4903:501min323 km112On Time
MUGRManuguru04:15ends-330 km112On Time

Kakatiya F Pas Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
15-08-2022
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Yesterday
18-08-2022
Today
19-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Sunday
21-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
18:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Maula Ali
-
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Charlapalli
-
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
GHATKESAR
-
19:05
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bibinagar
-
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongir
-
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Raigir
-
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
WANGAPALLI
-
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Aler
-
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pembarti
-
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jangaon
-
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpalli
-
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ghanpur
-
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pindial
-
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
-
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
-
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
CHINTALPALLI
-
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
YELGUR
-
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nekonda
-
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Intekanne
-
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kesamudram
-
22:27
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Tadla Pusapalli
-
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
-
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
GUNDRATIMADUGU
-
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Garla
-
23:28
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
-
23:55
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pocharam
-
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Karepalli
-
00:54
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhipuram Hal
-
00:59
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chimalpahad
-
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tadakalpudi
-
01:19
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bethampudi
-
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrachalam Rd
-
02:55
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
GAJULAGUDEM
-
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pandurangapuram
-
03:39
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Aswapuram
-
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manuguru
-
04:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kakatiya F Pas 57625 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Kakatiya F Pas - 57625 has 19 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Secunderabad Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kakatiya  F  Pas Coach Position and Seat LayoutKakatiya  F  Pas Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kakatiya F Pas 57625 Train Information

Kakatiya F Pas (57625) train runs from Secunderabad Jn to Manuguru. This passenger train covers a distance of about 330 km. The fare classes on 57625 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Kakatiya F Pas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kakatiya F Pas 57625 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
susa Joseph Vincent bowenpally
good but food facility not available and time to time not departed
poor ...........................
kakathiya passinger bhadrachalam road
good........ .... ....
pls see this train should not be delayed
nothing to say about this train
nothing to tell about this train
good service neatness accurate timing
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW