more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57625Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
18:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Maula Ali
5 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Charlapalli
12 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatkesar
20 km
19:05
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bibinagar
33 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bhongir
46 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Raigir
52 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Wangapalli
58 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Aler
69 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pembarti
78 km
20:17
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jangaon
83 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpalli
95 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ghanpur
111 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pindial
123 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
131 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
141 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chintalpalli
154 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Yelgur
162 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nekonda
171 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Intekanne
181 km
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kesamudram
187 km
22:27
22:28
Cancelled
-
-
Tadla Pusapalli
196 km
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
202 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gundratimadugu
213 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Garla
221 km
23:28
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
226 km
23:55
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pocharam
233 km
00:19
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Karepalli
242 km
00:54
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhipuram Hal
247 km
00:59
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chimalpahad
255 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tadakalpudi
264 km
01:19
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bethampudi
271 km
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrachalam Rd
280 km
02:55
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gajulagudem
291 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pandurangapuram
308 km
03:39
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Aswapuram
322 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manuguru
330 km
04:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination