more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.7

57658 Kzj Mugr Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KZJ
13:05
Kazipet Jn
5hr 25min
22 Stops
MUGR
18:30
Manuguru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57658 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
MUGR
KZJ
-
-
-

57658 Schedule & Time Table

57658 - Kzj Mugr Passenger runs from Kazipet Jn to Manuguru, 7 days of the week. The 57658 passenger train departs from Kazipet Jn at 01:05 hrs and arrives at Manuguru at 06:30 hrs. The total running duration of 57658 train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. Dornakal Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Kzj Mugr Passenger - 57658 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Kzj Mugr Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KZJKazipet Jnstarts13:05-0211On Time
WLWarangal13:1613:182min10 km111On Time
CLEChintalpalli13:2913:301min23 km111On Time
YGLYelgur13:3913:401min30 km211On Time
NKDNekonda13:4913:501min40 km111On Time
INKIntekanne13:5713:581min49 km111On Time
KDMKesamudram14:0414:051min55 km111On Time
TAATadla Pusapalli14:1414:151min65 km211On Time
MABDMahbubabad14:2414:251min70 km111On Time
GUUGundratimadugu14:2914:301min82 km111On Time
GLAGarla14:3414:351min90 km111On Time
DKJDornakal Jn15:1515:205min95 km311On Time
PCZPocharam15:5815:591min102 km111On Time
KRAKarepalli16:1216:131min110 km111On Time
GHPUGandhipuram Hal16:2216:231min116 km111On Time
CMWChimalpahad16:3116:321min123 km-11On Time
TPYTadakalpudi16:3916:401min133 km111On Time
BTPDBethampudi16:4916:501min140 km111On Time
BDCRBhadrachalam Rd17:1417:151min149 km111On Time
GLEGajulagudem17:2417:251min160 km111On Time
PGPPandurangapuram17:3917:401min177 km-11On Time
AWMAswapuram17:5417:551min191 km111On Time
MUGRManuguru18:30ends-199 km111On Time

57658 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kzj Mugr Passenger - 57658 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
13:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Warangal
10 km
13:16
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
CHINTALPALLI
22 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
YELGUR
30 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nekonda
39 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Intekanne
49 km
13:57
13:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kesamudram
55 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tadla Pusapalli
64 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
70 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
GUNDRATIMADUGU
81 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Garla
90 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
94 km
15:15
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pocharam
101 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
-
Karepalli
110 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhipuram Hal
115 km
16:22
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Chimalpahad
123 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Tadakalpudi
132 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bethampudi
139 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrachalam Rd
149 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
GAJULAGUDEM
160 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pandurangapuram
176 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Aswapuram
191 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Manuguru
198 km
18:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57658 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Kzj Mugr Passenger - 57658 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kazipet Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Kzj Mugr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKzj Mugr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Kzj Mugr Passenger (57658) Train

57658 is a popular Kazipet Jn to Manuguru passenger train and covers a distance of about 199 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57658 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Kazipet to Manuguru through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

57658 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
tran lines are very busy,late journey not bad
Good not a bad, Tc not comming
Good jdkflfmhfjdkdjdud ydifkfjdjd di
WRITE A REVIEW