Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

Kzj Mugr Passenger 57658 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KZJ
13:05
Kazipet Jn
5hr 25min
22 Stops
MUGR
18:30
Manuguru
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kzj Mugr Passenger 57658 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Kzj Mugr Passenger 57658. Check Kzj Mugr Passenger 57658 seat availability from Kazipet Jn station to Manuguru station.

GN
INR45
March 2024
Fri, 01 Mar
NA
Sat, 02 Mar
NA
Sun, 03 Mar
NA
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
KZJ
MUGR
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops22
Duration5hr 25min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Kzj Mugr Passenger 57658 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57658 Kzj Mugr Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kazipet Jn station and ends at Manuguru. Due to its 23 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kazipet Jn and Manuguru and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KZJKazipet Jnstarts13:05-0211On Time
WLWarangal13:1613:182min10 km111On Time
CLEChintalpalli13:2913:301min23 km111On Time
YGLYelgur13:3913:401min30 km211On Time
NKDNekonda13:4913:501min40 km111On Time
INKIntekanne13:5713:581min49 km111On Time
KDMKesamudram14:0414:051min55 km111On Time
TAATadla Pusapalli14:1414:151min65 km211On Time
MABDMahbubabad14:2414:251min70 km111On Time
GUUGundratimadugu14:2914:301min82 km111On Time
GLAGarla14:3414:351min90 km111On Time
DKJDornakal Jn15:1515:205min95 km311On Time
PCZPocharam15:5815:591min102 km111On Time
KRAKarepalli16:1216:131min110 km111On Time
GHPUGandhipuram Hal16:2216:231min116 km111On Time
CMWChimalpahad16:3116:321min123 km-11On Time
TPYTadakalpudi16:3916:401min133 km111On Time
BTPDBethampudi16:4916:501min140 km111On Time
BDCRBhadrachalam Rd17:1417:151min149 km111On Time
GLEGajulagudem17:2417:251min160 km111On Time
PGPPandurangapuram17:3917:401min177 km-11On Time
AWMAswapuram17:5417:551min191 km111On Time
MUGRManuguru18:30ends-199 km111On Time

Kzj Mugr Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
26-02-2024
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Today
01-03-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Kazipet Jn at 13:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kazipet Jn
-
Source
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
Source
Warangal
10 km
13:16
13:16
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
2min
Chintalpalli
22 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Yelgur
30 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Nekonda
39 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Intekanne
49 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
1min
Kesamudram
55 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Tadla Pusapalli
64 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
70 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Gundratimadugu
81 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Garla
90 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
94 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Pocharam
101 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Karepalli
110 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
115 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Chimalpahad
123 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Tadakalpudi
132 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Bethampudi
139 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Bhadrachalam Rd
149 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Gajulagudem
160 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Pandurangapuram
176 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Aswapuram
191 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Manuguru
198 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Kzj Mugr Passenger 57658 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Kzj Mugr Passenger - 57658 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kazipet Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Kzj Mugr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKzj Mugr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kzj Mugr Passenger 57658 Train Information

Kzj Mugr Passenger (57658) train runs from Kazipet Jn to Manuguru. This passenger train covers a distance of about 199 km. The fare classes on 57658 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kzj Mugr Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.
Kazipet to Manuguru Trains Seat Availability
Kazipet to Manuguru Trains Running Status
Popular Train from Kazipet to Manuguru