Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

57660

FM GR PASS
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FM
05:00
Falaknuma
7hr 40min
37 Stops
KLBG
12:40
Kalaburagi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57660 - FM GR PASS

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
FM
KLBG
-
-

FM GR PASS Schedule

57660 - FM GR PASS runs from Falaknuma to Kalaburagi, 7 days of the week. The 57660 passenger train departs from Falaknuma at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Kalaburagi at 12:40 hrs. The total running duration of 57660 train is 7hr 40min, stopping at 38 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the FM GR PASS - 57660 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for FM GR PASS & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FMFalaknumastarts05:00-0311On Time
HPGHuppuguda05:0205:031min1 km111On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg05:0605:071min4 km111On Time
DQRDabirpura05:0805:091min4 km111On Time
MXTMalakpet05:1105:121min6 km111On Time
KCGKacheguda05:1805:202min7 km-11On Time
VARVidyanagar05:2205:231min9 km111On Time
JOOJamai Osmania05:2505:261min11 km111On Time
ATCArts College05:2705:281min11 km111On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi05:3005:311min12 km211On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn05:4505:5510min14 km1011On Time
BMTBegampet06:0806:091min19 km211On Time
SNFSanat Nagar06:1406:151min23 km211On Time
HFZHafizpeta06:2306:241min32 km211On Time
LPILingampalli06:3506:372min38 km111On Time
NPLNagalapalle06:5306:541min47 km211On Time
SKPShankarpalli07:1007:122min58 km211On Time
RPKRavalpali Kalan07:1707:181min64 km211On Time
GGDGullaguda07:2307:241min70 km-11On Time
CTFChitgidda07:3107:321min77 km-11On Time
VKBVikarabad Jn07:5508:005min87 km211On Time
GDQGodamgura08:1208:131min96 km-11On Time
MWYMailaram08:1908:201min102 km-11On Time
DRRDharur08:2708:281min108 km-11On Time
RMYRukmapur08:3908:401min118 km-11On Time
TDUTandur08:5008:522min129 km211On Time
MVHMantatti09:0209:031min137 km-11On Time
NAWNawandgi09:1109:121min146 km-11On Time
KQTKurgunta09:2209:231min154 km-11On Time
SEMSeram09:3309:352min162 km111On Time
MQRMalkhaid Road09:4809:491min174 km-11On Time
CTChittapur09:5910:001min184 km211On Time
SUHSulehalli10:1210:131min190 km111On Time
WADIWadi11:2511:305min199 km111On Time
SDBShahabad11:4411:451min209 km111On Time
MRMartur11:5611:571min220 km-11On Time
HQRHirenanduru12:0412:051min227 km111On Time
KLBGKalaburagi12:40ends-236 km-11On Time

FM GR PASS - 57660 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check FM GR PASS - 57660 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Tuesday
14-07-2020
Yesterday
15-07-2020
Today
16-07-2020
Tomorrow
17-07-2020
Saturday
18-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
HUPPUGUDA
1 km
05:02
05:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
4 km
05:06
05:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
5 km
05:08
05:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Malakpet
6 km
05:11
05:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
2min
VIDYANAGAR
9 km
05:22
05:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
05:30
05:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
15 km
05:45
05:55
Cancelled
-
10min
Begampet
19 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
23 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
1min
HAFIZPETA
32 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Lingampalli
38 km
06:35
06:37
Cancelled
-
2min
NAGALAPALLE
47 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Shankarpalli
58 km
07:10
07:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Ravalpali Kalan
64 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
1min
GULLAGUDA
70 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
1min
CHITGIDDA
77 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
87 km
07:55
08:00
Cancelled
-
5min
GODAMGURA
95 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
1min
MAILARAM
102 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
1min
DHARUR
108 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
1min
RUKMAPUR
117 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Tandur
128 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
2min
MANTATTI
137 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Nawandgi
146 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurgunta
153 km
09:22
09:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Seram
161 km
09:33
09:35
Cancelled
-
2min
Malkhaid Road
174 km
09:48
09:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Chittapur
183 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
1min
SULEHALLI
189 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Wadi
199 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
5min
Shahabad
209 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
1min
MARTUR
219 km
11:56
11:57
Cancelled
-
1min
HIRENANDURU
226 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Kalaburagi
234 km
12:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of FM GR PASS

FM GR PASS - 57660 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Falaknuma
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
FM GR PASS Coach Position and Seat LayoutFM GR PASS Coach Position and Seat Layout

FM GR PASS - 57660

The FM GR PASS - 57660 train runs from FM (Falaknuma) to KLBG (Kalaburagi) 7 of week. It is a popular Falaknuma to Kalaburagi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 236 km. You can check FM GR PASS - 57660 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57660 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Gulbarga through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of FM GR PASS

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Hyderabad to Gulbarga