5.0

59205

Knls Pbr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KNLS
14:15
Kanalas Jn
2hr 35min
10 Stops
PBR
16:50
Porbandar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59205 - Knls Pbr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
KNLS
PBR
-
-

Knls Pbr Passenger Schedule

The 59205 - Knls Pbr Passenger runs from KNLS (Kanalas Jn) to PBR (Porbandar). Knls Pbr Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Knls Pbr Passenger train departs from Kanalas Jn at 02:15 hrs and arrives at Porbandar at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of 59205 train is 2hr 35min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Knls Pbr Passenger - 59205 schedule, Knls Pbr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59205 - Knls Pbr Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KNLSKanalas Jnstarts14:15-0-11On Time
LPJLalpur Jam14:3414:351min18 km1111min
GOPGop Jam14:5014:511min35 km1112min
BNVDBhanvad15:0715:081min53 km2112min
JSPRJashapar15:1815:191min67 km1112min
WSJWansjaliya15:3715:4710min71 km2111min
TRSRTarsai15:5115:521min76 km111
SKRSakhpur15:5715:581min78 km111
RNBDRana Bordi16:0316:041min81 km111
RWORanavav16:1416:151min92 km111
PBRPorbandar16:50ends-105 km211On Time

Knls Pbr Passenger - 59205 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Knls Pbr Passenger - 59205 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
12-06-2019
Thursday
13-06-2019
Friday
14-06-2019
Yesterday
15-06-2019
Today
16-06-2019
Tomorrow
17-06-2019
Tuesday
18-06-2019
Arrived early on by: 20min
Reached Porbandar at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanalas Jn
-
Source
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
Source
Lalpur Jam
19 km
14:38
14:34
14:39
14:35
4min
1
1min
Gop Jam
37 km
14:57
14:50
14:59
14:51
8min
1
2min
Bhanvad
55 km
15:14
15:07
15:15
15:08
7min
1
1min
JASHAPAR
69 km
15:25
15:18
15:26
15:19
7min
1
1min
Wansjaliya
74 km
15:40
15:37
15:47
15:47
On Time
1
7min
Tarsai
78 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
1
1min
Sakhpur
81 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
1
1min
Rana Bordi
83 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
1
1min
Ranavav
94 km
16:15
16:14
16:16
16:15
1min
1
1min
Porbandar
107 km
16:30
16:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Knls Pbr Passenger

Knls Pbr Passenger - 59205 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kanalas Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Knls Pbr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKnls Pbr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Knls Pbr Passenger - 59205

The Knls Pbr Passenger - 59205 train runs from KNLS (Kanalas Jn) to PBR (Porbandar) 7 of week. It is a popular Kanalas Jn to Porbandar train and covers a distance of about 105 km. You can check Knls Pbr Passenger - 59205 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59205 route map. You can also check how to reach Kanalus to Porbandar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Knls Pbr Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Kajal Verma Borivali se Azamgarh
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Kanalus to Porbandar