Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Udz Cor Passenger 59606 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDZ
19:30
Udaipur City
3hr 5min
12 Stops
COR
22:35
Chittaurgarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Udz Cor Passenger 59606 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
COR
UDZ
-
-
-

Udz Cor Passenger 59606 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59606 Udz Cor Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Udaipur City station and ends at Chittaurgarh. Due to its 13 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Udaipur City and Chittaurgarh and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDZUdaipur Citystarts19:30-0-11On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar19:3619:382min4 km111On Time
DRBDebari19:4919:501min14 km111On Time
KLHKhemli19:5920:001min24 km111On Time
BIMLBhimal20:0920:101min35 km111On Time
MVJMavli Jn20:2020:222min43 km211On Time
FANFatehnagar20:3520:361min56 km111On Time
BSJBhupalsagar20:4720:481min68 km111On Time
KINKapasan20:5820:591min79 km111On Time
PMOPandoli21:0821:091min88 km111On Time
NTWLNetawal21:1721:181min96 km111On Time
GSDGhosunda21:2721:281min102 km111On Time
CORChittaurgarh22:35ends-114 km-11On Time

Udz Cor Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Friday
19-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Debari
14 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
KHEMLI
24 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimal
35 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
42 km
20:20
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehnagar
55 km
20:35
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bhupalsagar
68 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kapasan
78 km
20:58
20:59
Cancelled
-
-
Pandoli
88 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Netawal
95 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ghosunda
102 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
113 km
22:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Udz Cor Passenger 59606 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Udz Cor Passenger - 59606 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Udaipur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Udz Cor Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutUdz Cor Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Udz Cor Passenger 59606 Train Information

Udz Cor Passenger (59606) train runs from Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh. This passenger train covers a distance of about 114 km. The fare classes on 59606 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Udz Cor Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Udz Cor Passenger 59606 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train and on time train is clean
aaj chittorgarh passngar cancl to nahi
ab apko kesa kya btaye mere khud hi kuch smaj nii aara
WRITE A REVIEW