2.7

59606

Udz Cor Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDZ
19:30
Udaipur City
3hr 5min
12 Stops
COR
22:35
Chittaurgarh
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59606 - Udz Cor Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
UDZ
COR
-
-

Udz Cor Passenger Schedule

The 59606 - Udz Cor Passenger runs from UDZ (Udaipur City) to COR (Chittaurgarh). Udz Cor Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 59606 passenger train departs from Udaipur City at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Chittaurgarh at 10:35 hrs. The total running duration of 59606 train is 3hr 5min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Udz Cor Passenger - 59606 schedule, Udz Cor Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59606 - Udz Cor Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDZUdaipur Citystarts19:30-0-11On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar19:3619:382min4 km1115min
DRBDebari19:4919:501min15 km1116min
KLHKhemli19:5920:001min24 km11112min
BIMLBhimal20:0920:101min35 km11115min
MVJMavli Jn20:2020:222min43 km21113min
FANFatehnagar20:3520:361min56 km11118min
BSJBhupalsagar20:4720:481min68 km11119min
KINKapasan20:5820:591min79 km11122min
PMOPandoli21:0821:091min88 km11122min
NTWLNetawal21:1721:181min96 km11123min
GSDGhosunda21:2721:281min102 km11120min
CORChittaurgarh22:35ends-114 km-11On Time

Udz Cor Passenger - 59606 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Udz Cor Passenger - 59606 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Thursday
12-12-2019
Friday
13-12-2019
Yesterday
14-12-2019
Today
15-12-2019
Tomorrow
16-12-2019
Tuesday
17-12-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 40min
Crossed KHEMLI at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
20:35
19:30
1hr 5min
2
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
20:42
19:36
20:44
19:38
1hr 6min
-
2min
Debari
14 km
20:59
19:49
21:00
19:50
1hr 10min
-
1min
KHEMLI
25 km
21:11
19:59
21:40
20:00
1hr 40min
-
29min
Bhimal
35 km
21:49
20:09
21:50
20:10
1hr 40min
-
1min
Mavli Jn
42 km
22:00
20:20
22:02
20:22
1hr 40min
-
2min
Fatehnagar
56 km
22:15
20:35
22:16
20:36
1hr 40min
-
1min
Bhupalsagar
68 km
22:27
20:47
22:28
20:48
1hr 40min
-
1min
Kapasan
79 km
22:38
20:58
22:39
20:59
1hr 40min
-
1min
Pandoli
88 km
22:48
21:08
22:49
21:09
1hr 40min
-
1min
Netawal
96 km
22:57
21:17
22:58
21:18
1hr 40min
-
1min
Ghosunda
102 km
23:04
21:27
23:05
21:28
1hr 37min
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
114 km
00:01
22:35
Destination
1hr 26min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Udz Cor Passenger

Udz Cor Passenger - 59606 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Udaipur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Udz Cor Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutUdz Cor Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Udz Cor Passenger - 59606

The Udz Cor Passenger - 59606 train runs from UDZ (Udaipur City) to COR (Chittaurgarh) 7 of week. It is a popular Udaipur City to Chittaurgarh - passenger train and covers a distance of about 114 km. You can check Udz Cor Passenger - 59606 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59606 route map. You can also check how to reach Udaipur to Chittorgarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Udz Cor Passenger

2.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
aaj chittorgarh passngar cancl to nahi
ab apko kesa kya btaye mere khud hi kuch smaj nii aara
WRITE A REVIEW