Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59712

Sog Bti Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SOG
08:50
Suratgarh Jn
3hr 40min
16 Stops
BTI
12:30
Bhatinda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59712 - Sog Bti Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
SOG
BTI
-
-

Sog Bti Passenger Schedule

59712 - Sog Bti Passenger runs from Suratgarh Jn to Bhatinda Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59712 passenger train departs from Suratgarh Jn at 08:50 hrs and arrives at Bhatinda Jn at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of 59712 train is 3hr 40min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sog Bti Passenger - 59712 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Sog Bti Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SOGSuratgarh Jnstarts08:50-0-11On Time
RMHRangmahal09:0009:022min9 km111On Time
AMPRAmarpura Rathan09:1009:111min17 km111On Time
PGKPili Bangan09:1909:212min25 km111On Time
DBIDabli Rathan09:3509:361min38 km111On Time
HMHHanumangarh Jn09:5010:0010min50 km-11On Time
NAWNNawan10:0710:081min57 km111On Time
MNSRManaksar10:1310:152min62 km-11On Time
SGRASangaria10:2810:302min77 km111On Time
DABNDhaban10:4110:432min87 km111On Time
BMKBirang Khera10:5410:562min98 km111On Time
MBYMandi Dabwali11:0511:072min107 km111On Time
PTRLPathrala11:1711:181min113 km111On Time
BWBBagwali11:2411:262min117 km111On Time
SGFSangat11:3511:372min126 km111On Time
GSWGursar Shnewala11:4511:472min133 km111On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn12:30ends-143 km111On Time

Sog Bti Passenger - 59712 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sog Bti Passenger - 59712 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Suratgarh Jn
-
Source
08:50
Cancelled
4
Source
Rangmahal
9 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
1
2min
Amarpura Rathan
17 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Pili Bangan
25 km
09:19
09:21
Cancelled
1
2min
Dabli Rathan
37 km
09:35
09:36
Cancelled
1
1min
Hanumangarh Jn
50 km
09:50
10:00
Cancelled
1
10min
NAWAN
57 km
10:07
10:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Manaksar
62 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
1
2min
Sangaria
76 km
10:28
10:30
Cancelled
1
2min
Dhaban
87 km
10:41
10:43
Cancelled
1
2min
Birang Khera
98 km
10:54
10:56
Cancelled
1
2min
Mandi Dabwali
107 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
1
2min
PATHRALA
113 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Bagwali
117 km
11:24
11:26
Cancelled
1
2min
Sangat
125 km
11:35
11:37
Cancelled
1
2min
Gursar Shnewala
133 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhatinda Jn
143 km
12:30
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Sog Bti Passenger - 59712

The Sog Bti Passenger - 59712 train runs from SOG (Suratgarh Jn) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Suratgarh Jn to Bhatinda Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 143 km. You can check Sog Bti Passenger - 59712 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59712 route map. You can also check how to reach Suratgarh to Bhatinda through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sog Bti Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN