more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

59716

Re Fl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
05:30
Rewari
5hr 15min
27 Stops
FL
10:45
Phulera Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59716 - Re Fl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RE
FL
-
-

Re Fl Passenger Schedule

59716 - Re Fl Passenger runs from Rewari to Phulera Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59716 passenger train departs from Rewari at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Phulera Jn at 10:45 hrs. The total running duration of 59716 train is 5hr 15min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Re Fl Passenger - 59716 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Re Fl Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts05:30-0511On Time
KORIKhori05:4205:431min11 km-11On Time
KUNDKund05:5605:571min23 km-11On Time
KTWSKathuwas06:0206:031min28 km111On Time
AELAteli06:1206:131min38 km111On Time
MBVMirzapur Bchaud06:2206:231min45 km111On Time
NNLNarnaul06:3106:321min52 km111On Time
APJAmarpur Jorasi06:4106:421min60 km111On Time
NIPNizampur06:4906:501min66 km-11On Time
DBLADabla07:0007:011min77 km111On Time
JLLOJhilo07:0807:091min85 km111On Time
MADAMaonda07:1707:181min93 km-11On Time
NMKNim Ka Thana07:2707:281min102 km111On Time
BAGABhagega07:3807:391min111 km-11On Time
KAWTKanwat07:5707:581min122 km-11On Time
KHRAKhachera08:0908:101min129 km-11On Time
SMPRShri Madhopur08:1908:201min139 km111On Time
RGSRingas Jn08:3808:413min149 km-11On Time
KMNPKishan Manpura08:5308:541min159 km-11On Time
BDHLBadhal09:0209:031min166 km-11On Time
PCMKPacharmalikpura09:1109:121min174 km-11On Time
RNWRenwal09:2009:211min181 km111On Time
MNHAMindha09:2809:291min187 km-11On Time
BILABheslana09:3609:371min192 km111On Time
SFESanodiya09:4409:451min198 km-11On Time
KNDLKhandel09:5309:541min205 km111On Time
PKBSPeeplee Ka Bas10:0010:011min210 km111On Time
FLPhulera Jn10:45ends-216 km111On Time

Re Fl Passenger - 59716 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Fl Passenger - 59716 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Yesterday
10-08-2020
Today
11-08-2020
Tomorrow
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
6
Source
KHORI
11 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
1
1min
KUND
23 km
05:56
05:57
Cancelled
1
1min
KATHUWAS
28 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
1
1min
Ateli
37 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
1
1min
Mirzapur Bchaud
44 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
1
1min
Narnaul
52 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
1
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
59 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
2
1min
Nizampur
66 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Dabla
77 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
1
1min
JHILO
85 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
1
1min
MAONDA
92 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Nim Ka Thana
102 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhagega
111 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
1
1min
Kanwat
122 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
1
1min
KHACHERA
129 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
2
1min
Shri Madhopur
138 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Ringas JN
149 km
08:38
08:41
Cancelled
2
3min
Kishan Manpura
158 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
1
1min
Badhal
166 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
1
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
174 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
1
1min
Renwal
181 km
09:20
09:21
Cancelled
1
1min
MINDHA
186 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
1min
BHESLANA
192 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
2
1min
SANODIYA
198 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
1min
KHANDEL
205 km
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
1
1min
PEEPLEE KA BAS
210 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
1
1min
Phulera Jn
215 km
10:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Re Fl Passenger

Re Fl Passenger - 59716 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Fl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Fl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Fl Passenger - 59716

The Re Fl Passenger - 59716 train runs from RE (Rewari) to FL (Phulera Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Rewari to Phulera Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 216 km. You can check Re Fl Passenger - 59716 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59716 route map. You can also check how to reach Rewari to Phulera through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Re Fl Passenger

2.6
29 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bad .it should be improved.
Fantastic train
no best train no time too late any time
Excellent super great good
vvh guv uh huhcgnyfffc7 gygggwdffc gghvvyfyhjhhcyv
bkwass .. crowdy..... bkwaasss
every time dealy this train
do not cleanerness no food
no on time train everyday
ye bakwas h no time no clain
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Rewari to Phulera
Rewari to Phulera Trains Running Status
Rewari to Phulera Trains Seat Availability