Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

59718 Re Fl Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
19:40
Rewari
5hr 15min
27 Stops
FL
00:55
Phulera Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

59718 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
FL
RE
-
-
-

59718 Schedule & Time Table

59718 - Re Fl Passenger runs from Rewari to Phulera Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59718 passenger train departs from Rewari at 07:40 hrs and arrives at Phulera Jn at 12:55 hrs. The total running duration of 59718 train is 5hr 15min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. Nim Ka Thana,Ringas Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Re Fl Passenger - 59718 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Re Fl Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts19:40-0-11On Time
KORIKhori19:5119:521min11 km-11On Time
KUNDKund20:0420:051min23 km-11On Time
KTWSKathuwas20:1120:121min28 km111On Time
AELAteli20:2120:221min38 km111On Time
MBVMirzapur Bchaud20:2920:301min45 km111On Time
NNLNarnaul20:3820:391min52 km111On Time
APJAmarpur Jorasi20:4720:481min60 km111On Time
NIPNizampur20:5620:571min66 km-11On Time
DBLADabla21:0721:081min77 km111On Time
JLLOJhilo21:1621:171min85 km111On Time
MADAMaonda21:2521:261min93 km-11On Time
NMKNim Ka Thana21:3221:342min102 km111On Time
BAGABhagega21:4621:471min111 km-11On Time
KAWTKanwat21:5721:581min122 km-11On Time
KHRAKhachera22:0622:071min129 km-11On Time
SMPRShri Madhopur22:1622:171min139 km111On Time
RGSRingas Jn22:3022:322min149 km111On Time
KMNPKishan Manpura22:4022:411min159 km-11On Time
BDHLBadhal22:4822:491min166 km-11On Time
PCMKPacharmalikpura22:5822:591min174 km-11On Time
RNWRenwal23:0823:091min181 km111On Time
MNHAMindha23:1523:161min187 km-11On Time
BILABheslana23:2323:241min192 km111On Time
SFESanodiya23:3123:321min198 km-11On Time
KNDLKhandel23:5123:521min205 km111On Time
PKBSPeeplee Ka Bas23:5823:591min210 km111On Time
FLPhulera Jn00:55ends-216 km312On Time

59718 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Fl Passenger - 59718 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Saturday
04-12-2021
Yesterday
05-12-2021
Today
06-12-2021
Tomorrow
07-12-2021
Wednesday
08-12-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
19:40
Cancelled
-
Source
KHORI
-
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
KUND
-
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
KATHUWAS
-
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ateli
-
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur Bchaud
-
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Narnaul
-
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
AMARPUR JORASI
-
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nizampur
-
20:56
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Dabla
-
21:07
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
JHILO
-
21:16
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
MAONDA
-
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
-
-
Nim Ka Thana
-
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagega
-
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kanwat
-
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
KHACHERA
-
22:06
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Madhopur
-
22:16
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ringas JN
-
22:30
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kishan Manpura
-
22:40
22:41
Cancelled
-
-
Badhal
-
22:48
22:49
Cancelled
-
-
PACHARMALIKPURA
-
22:58
22:59
Cancelled
-
-
Renwal
-
23:08
23:09
Cancelled
-
-
MINDHA
-
23:15
23:16
Cancelled
-
-
BHESLANA
-
23:23
23:24
Cancelled
-
-
SANODIYA
-
23:31
23:32
Cancelled
-
-
KHANDEL
-
23:51
23:52
Cancelled
-
-
PEEPLEE KA BAS
-
23:58
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
-
00:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

59718 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Re Fl Passenger - 59718 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Fl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Fl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Re Fl Passenger (59718) Train

59718 is a popular Rewari to Phulera Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 216 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59718 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Rewari to Phulera through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

59718 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
yah Train application bahut achi h viry good apo
my name is rohit lakhan mandha bhim singh
Nice nice 1234
💕💕💕🐩😊🐱😊🐱😂😂😂😂😂
this train always running too late
good time for Indian Railway time
very much 🚆 this very important
good train for us thank to raiway
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW