more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

59718

Re Fl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RE
19:40
Rewari
5hr 15min
27 Stops
FL
00:55
Phulera Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59718 - Re Fl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RE
FL
-
-

Re Fl Passenger Schedule

59718 - Re Fl Passenger runs from Rewari to Phulera Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59718 passenger train departs from Rewari at 07:40 hrs and arrives at Phulera Jn at 12:55 hrs. The total running duration of 59718 train is 5hr 15min, stopping at 28 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Re Fl Passenger - 59718 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Re Fl Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RERewaristarts19:40-0-11On Time
KORIKhori19:5119:521min11 km-11On Time
KUNDKund20:0420:051min23 km-11On Time
KTWSKathuwas20:1120:121min28 km111On Time
AELAteli20:2120:221min38 km111On Time
MBVMirzapur Bchaud20:2920:301min45 km111On Time
NNLNarnaul20:3820:391min52 km111On Time
APJAmarpur Jorasi20:4720:481min60 km111On Time
NIPNizampur20:5620:571min66 km-11On Time
DBLADabla21:0721:081min77 km111On Time
JLLOJhilo21:1621:171min85 km111On Time
MADAMaonda21:2521:261min93 km-11On Time
NMKNim Ka Thana21:3221:342min102 km111On Time
BAGABhagega21:4621:471min111 km-11On Time
KAWTKanwat21:5721:581min122 km-11On Time
KHRAKhachera22:0622:071min129 km-11On Time
SMPRShri Madhopur22:1622:171min139 km111On Time
RGSRingas Jn22:3022:322min149 km111On Time
KMNPKishan Manpura22:4022:411min159 km-11On Time
BDHLBadhal22:4822:491min166 km-11On Time
PCMKPacharmalikpura22:5822:591min174 km-11On Time
RNWRenwal23:0823:091min181 km111On Time
MNHAMindha23:1523:161min187 km-11On Time
BILABheslana23:2323:241min192 km111On Time
SFESanodiya23:3123:321min198 km-11On Time
KNDLKhandel23:5123:521min205 km111On Time
PKBSPeeplee Ka Bas23:5823:591min210 km111On Time
FLPhulera Jn00:55ends-216 km312On Time

Re Fl Passenger - 59718 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Re Fl Passenger - 59718 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
07-08-2020
Saturday
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Yesterday
10-08-2020
Today
11-08-2020
Tomorrow
12-08-2020
Thursday
13-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
19:40
Cancelled
5
Source
KHORI
11 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
1
1min
KUND
23 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
1
1min
KATHUWAS
28 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
1
1min
Ateli
37 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Mirzapur Bchaud
44 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Narnaul
52 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
1
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
59 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
1
1min
Nizampur
66 km
20:56
20:57
Cancelled
2
1min
Dabla
77 km
21:07
21:08
Cancelled
1
1min
JHILO
85 km
21:16
21:17
Cancelled
1
1min
MAONDA
92 km
21:25
21:26
Cancelled
1
1min
Nim Ka Thana
102 km
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhagega
111 km
21:46
21:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Kanwat
122 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
1
1min
KHACHERA
129 km
22:06
22:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Shri Madhopur
138 km
22:16
22:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Ringas JN
149 km
22:30
22:32
Cancelled
1
2min
Kishan Manpura
158 km
22:40
22:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Badhal
166 km
22:48
22:49
Cancelled
1
1min
PACHARMALIKPURA
174 km
22:58
22:59
Cancelled
1
1min
Renwal
181 km
23:08
23:09
Cancelled
1
1min
MINDHA
186 km
23:15
23:16
Cancelled
-
1min
BHESLANA
192 km
23:23
23:24
Cancelled
2
1min
SANODIYA
198 km
23:31
23:32
Cancelled
-
1min
KHANDEL
205 km
23:51
23:52
Cancelled
1
1min
PEEPLEE KA BAS
210 km
23:58
23:59
Cancelled
1
1min
Phulera Jn
215 km
00:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Re Fl Passenger

Re Fl Passenger - 59718 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Rewari
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Re Fl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRe Fl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Re Fl Passenger - 59718

The Re Fl Passenger - 59718 train runs from RE (Rewari) to FL (Phulera Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Rewari to Phulera Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 216 km. You can check Re Fl Passenger - 59718 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59718 route map. You can also check how to reach Rewari to Phulera through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Re Fl Passenger

3.1
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
yah Train application bahut achi h viry good apo
my name is rohit lakhan mandha bhim singh
Nice nice 1234
💕💕💕🐩😊🐱😊🐱😂😂😂😂😂
this train always running too late
good time for Indian Railway time
very much 🚆 this very important
good train for us thank to raiway
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Rewari to Phulera
Rewari to Phulera Trains Running Status
Rewari to Phulera Trains Seat Availability