Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Nmh Kota Passenger 59834 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MDS
20:45
Mandasor
8hr
18 Stops
KOTA
04:45
Kota Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Nmh Kota Passenger 59834 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
KOTA
MDS
-
-
-

Nmh Kota Passenger 59834 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59834 Nmh Kota Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Mandasor station and ends at Kota Jn. Due to its 19 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 8hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Mandasor and Kota Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MDSMandasorstarts20:45-0-11On Time
PIPPiplia20:5921:012min16 km111On Time
MLGMalhargarh21:1121:132min24 km-11On Time
HKLHarkia Khal21:5621:582min36 km111On Time
NMHNimach22:2322:252min49 km-11On Time
JWOJawad Road22:4722:481min65 km111On Time
NBHNimbahera22:5923:001min76 km111On Time
SMPShambhupura23:3223:331min93 km111On Time
CORChittaurgarh23:5500:0510min105 km412On Time
CNAChanderiya00:4000:422min113 km312On Time
BSSLBassi Berisal01:0301:041min131 km112On Time
PSLIParsoli01:1701:181min146 km112On Time
BNDIBarundani01:2901:301min155 km112On Time
MLGHMandalgarh01:4301:452min170 km112On Time
SMPAShyampura02:0402:051min191 km112On Time
BUDIBundi03:1803:202min238 km112On Time
THEAThalera03:3603:371min252 km112On Time
GQLGurla03:5403:551min271 km312On Time
KOTAKota Jn04:45ends-276 km-12On Time

Nmh Kota Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Monday
08-08-2022
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mandasor
-
Source
20:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Piplia
-
20:59
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Malhargarh
-
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Harkia Khal
-
21:56
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Nimach
-
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jawad Road
-
22:47
22:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nimbahera
-
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shambhupura
-
23:32
23:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
-
23:55
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chanderiya
-
00:40
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bassi Berisal
-
01:03
01:04
Cancelled
-
-
PARSOLI
-
01:17
01:18
Cancelled
-
-
Barundani
-
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mandalgarh
-
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shyampura
-
02:04
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bundi
-
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
THALERA
-
03:36
03:37
Cancelled
-
-
Gurla
-
03:54
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
-
04:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Nmh Kota Passenger 59834 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Nmh Kota Passenger - 59834 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Mandasor
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Nmh Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNmh Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Nmh Kota Passenger 59834 Train Information

Nmh Kota Passenger (59834) train runs from Mandasor to Kota Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 276 km. The fare classes on 59834 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Nmh Kota Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Nmh Kota Passenger 59834 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
all I s well
good but need more improvement
awsom service awsom speed
nice app rocking
better for journey lovers....who can travel long journey
nhg
WRITE A REVIEW