Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59834

Nmh Kota Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MDS
20:45
Mandasor
8hr
18 Stops
KOTA
04:45
Kota Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59834 - Nmh Kota Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
MDS
KOTA
-
-

Nmh Kota Passenger Schedule

59834 - Nmh Kota Passenger runs from Mandasor to Kota Jn, 7 days of the week. The 59834 passenger train departs from Mandasor at 08:45 hrs and arrives at Kota Jn at 04:45 hrs. The total running duration of 59834 train is 8hr , stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nmh Kota Passenger - 59834 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Nmh Kota Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MDSMandasorstarts20:45-0-11On Time
PIPPiplia20:5921:012min16 km111On Time
MLGMalhargarh21:1121:132min24 km-11On Time
HKLHarkia Khal21:5621:582min36 km111On Time
NMHNimach22:2322:252min49 km-11On Time
JWOJawad Road22:4722:481min65 km111On Time
NBHNimbahera22:5923:001min76 km111On Time
SMPShambhupura23:3223:331min93 km111On Time
CORChittaurgarh23:5500:0510min105 km412On Time
CNAChanderiya00:4000:422min113 km312On Time
BSSLBassi Berisal01:0301:041min131 km112On Time
PSLIParsoli01:1701:181min146 km112On Time
BNDIBarundani01:2901:301min155 km112On Time
MLGHMandalgarh01:4301:452min170 km112On Time
SMPAShyampura02:0402:051min191 km112On Time
BUDIBundi03:1803:202min238 km112On Time
THEAThalera03:3603:371min252 km112On Time
GQLGurla03:5403:551min271 km312On Time
KOTAKota Jn04:45ends-276 km-12On Time

Nmh Kota Passenger - 59834 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nmh Kota Passenger - 59834 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
10-07-2020
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Yesterday
13-07-2020
Today
14-07-2020
Tomorrow
15-07-2020
Thursday
16-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mandasor
-
Source
20:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Piplia
16 km
20:59
21:01
Cancelled
-
2min
Malhargarh
24 km
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
2min
Harkia Khal
36 km
21:56
21:58
Cancelled
-
2min
Nimach
49 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Jawad Road
65 km
22:47
22:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimbahera
76 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Shambhupura
93 km
23:32
23:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
105 km
23:55
00:05
Cancelled
-
10min
Chanderiya
112 km
00:40
00:42
Cancelled
1
2min
Bassi Berisal
131 km
01:03
01:04
Cancelled
1
1min
PARSOLI
146 km
01:17
01:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Barundani
153 km
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Mandalgarh
168 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
1
2min
Shyampura
189 km
02:04
02:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Uparmal
196 km
02:13
02:14
Cancelled
1
1min
Jalindri
203 km
02:21
02:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Srinagar
226 km
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Bundi
236 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
1
2min
THALERA
250 km
03:36
03:37
Cancelled
1
1min
Gurla
269 km
03:54
03:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Kota Jn
274 km
04:45
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Nmh Kota Passenger

Nmh Kota Passenger - 59834 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Mandasor
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Nmh Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNmh Kota Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Nmh Kota Passenger - 59834

The Nmh Kota Passenger - 59834 train runs from MDS (Mandasor) to KOTA (Kota Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Mandasor to Kota Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 276 km. You can check Nmh Kota Passenger - 59834 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59834 route map. You can also check how to reach Mandsaur to Kota through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nmh Kota Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN