Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59835

Nmh Udz Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MDS
05:35
Mandasor
6hr 10min
23 Stops
UDZ
11:45
Udaipur City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59835 - Nmh Udz Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
MDS
UDZ
-
-

Nmh Udz Passenger Schedule

59835 - Nmh Udz Passenger runs from Mandasor to Udaipur City, 7 days of the week. The 59835 passenger train departs from Mandasor at 05:35 hrs and arrives at Udaipur City at 11:45 hrs. The total running duration of 59835 train is 6hr 10min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nmh Udz Passenger - 59835 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Nmh Udz Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MDSMandasorstarts05:35-0-11On Time
PIPPiplia05:4905:512min16 km111On Time
MLGMalhargarh06:0106:032min24 km111On Time
HKLHarkia Khal06:1506:172min36 km111On Time
NMHNimach06:3806:402min49 km211On Time
BIWKBisalwas Kalan06:5907:001min58 km111On Time
JWOJawad Road07:0907:101min65 km111On Time
NBHNimbahera07:2107:221min76 km111On Time
GRFGambhiri Road07:3107:321min84 km111On Time
SMPShambhupura07:4107:421min93 km111On Time
ORDIOrdi07:5007:511min99 km111On Time
CORChittaurgarh08:0508:4035min105 km511On Time
GSDGhosunda09:0209:031min117 km111On Time
NTWLNetawal09:0909:101min123 km111On Time
PMOPandoli09:1609:171min131 km111On Time
KINKapasan09:2509:261min140 km111On Time
BSJBhupalsagar09:3409:351min150 km111On Time
FANFatehnagar09:4609:471min163 km111On Time
MVJMavli Jn10:2010:222min176 km-11On Time
BIMLBhimal10:3910:401min184 km111On Time
KLHKhemli10:5110:521min195 km111On Time
DRBDebari11:0211:031min204 km111On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar11:1311:152min215 km111On Time
UDZUdaipur City11:45ends-219 km111On Time

Nmh Udz Passenger - 59835 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nmh Udz Passenger - 59835 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mandasor
-
Source
05:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Piplia
16 km
05:49
05:51
Cancelled
-
2min
Malhargarh
24 km
06:00
06:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Harkia Khal
36 km
06:14
06:16
Cancelled
-
2min
Nimach
49 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
2min
Bisalwas Kalan
58 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Jawad Road
65 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimbahera
76 km
07:02
07:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Gambhiri Road
84 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Shambhupura
93 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
1min
ORDI
99 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
105 km
08:05
08:40
Cancelled
-
35min
Ghosunda
117 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Netawal
123 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Pandoli
131 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Kapasan
140 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhupalsagar
150 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatehnagar
163 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Mavli Jn
176 km
10:00
10:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhimal
184 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
1min
KHEMLI
194 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Debari
204 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Ranapratapnagar
215 km
10:49
10:51
Cancelled
-
2min
Udaipur City
219 km
11:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Nmh Udz Passenger

Nmh Udz Passenger - 59835 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Mandasor
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Nmh Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNmh Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Nmh Udz Passenger - 59835

The Nmh Udz Passenger - 59835 train runs from MDS (Mandasor) to UDZ (Udaipur City) 7 of week. It is a popular Mandasor to Udaipur City - passenger train and covers a distance of about 219 km. You can check Nmh Udz Passenger - 59835 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59835 route map. You can also check how to reach Mandsaur to Udaipur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nmh Udz Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN