Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59836

Udz Nmh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
UDZ
14:25
Udaipur City
5hr 50min
23 Stops
MDS
20:15
Mandasor
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59836 - Udz Nmh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
UDZ
MDS
-
-

Udz Nmh Passenger Schedule

59836 - Udz Nmh Passenger runs from Udaipur City to Mandasor, 7 days of the week. The 59836 passenger train departs from Udaipur City at 02:25 hrs and arrives at Mandasor at 08:15 hrs. The total running duration of 59836 train is 5hr 50min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Udz Nmh Passenger - 59836 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Udz Nmh Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
UDZUdaipur Citystarts14:25-0211On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar14:3114:332min4 km111On Time
DRBDebari14:4414:451min15 km111On Time
KLHKhemli14:5414:551min24 km111On Time
BIMLBhimal15:0315:041min35 km111On Time
MVJMavli Jn15:2315:285min43 km111On Time
FANFatehnagar15:3715:381min56 km111On Time
BSJBhupalsagar15:5115:521min68 km111On Time
KINKapasan16:0216:031min79 km111On Time
PMOPandoli16:1216:131min88 km111On Time
NTWLNetawal16:2016:211min96 km111On Time
GSDGhosunda16:2716:281min102 km111On Time
CORChittaurgarh17:4517:5510min114 km311On Time
ORDIOrdi18:0218:031min119 km111On Time
SMPShambhupura18:1118:121min126 km111On Time
GRFGambhiri Road18:2218:231min135 km111On Time
NBHNimbahera18:3218:331min143 km111On Time
JWOJawad Road18:4418:451min153 km111On Time
BIWKBisalwas Kalan18:5318:541min161 km111On Time
NMHNimach19:0819:102min170 km-11On Time
HKLHarkia Khal19:2819:291min183 km111On Time
MLGMalhargarh19:4019:411min195 km111On Time
PIPPiplia19:5119:521min203 km111On Time
MDSMandasor20:15ends-219 km-11On Time

Udz Nmh Passenger - 59836 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Udz Nmh Passenger - 59836 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
14:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
14:31
14:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Debari
14 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
1min
KHEMLI
25 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhimal
35 km
15:03
15:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Mavli Jn
42 km
15:23
15:28
Cancelled
-
5min
Fatehnagar
56 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhupalsagar
68 km
15:51
15:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Kapasan
79 km
16:02
16:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Pandoli
88 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Netawal
96 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghosunda
102 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
114 km
17:45
17:55
Cancelled
-
10min
ORDI
119 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Shambhupura
126 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
-
1min
Gambhiri Road
135 km
18:22
18:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimbahera
143 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Jawad Road
153 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Bisalwas Kalan
160 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimach
170 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
2min
Harkia Khal
183 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Malhargarh
195 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Piplia
203 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandasor
219 km
20:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Udz Nmh Passenger

Udz Nmh Passenger - 59836 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Udaipur City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Udz Nmh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutUdz Nmh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Udz Nmh Passenger - 59836

The Udz Nmh Passenger - 59836 train runs from UDZ (Udaipur City) to MDS (Mandasor) 7 of week. It is a popular Udaipur City to Mandasor - passenger train and covers a distance of about 219 km. You can check Udz Nmh Passenger - 59836 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59836 route map. You can also check how to reach Udaipur to Mandsaur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Udz Nmh Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN