63026

Rph Az Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RPH
18:10
Rampur Hat
1hr 50min
10 Stops
AZ
20:00
Azimganj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63026 - Rph Az Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
RPH
AZ
-
-

Rph Az Passenger Schedule

The 63026 - Rph Az Passenger runs from RPH (Rampur Hat) to AZ (Azimganj Jn). Rph Az Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Rph Az Passenger train departs from Rampur Hat at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Azimganj Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 63026 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rph Az Passenger - 63026 schedule, Rph Az Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63026 - Rph Az Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RPHRampur Hatstarts18:10-0-11On Time
SDLESwadinpur18:1818:191min7 km-1112min
NHTNalhati Jn18:2818:335min14 km-1113min
TKPTakipur18:4118:421min21 km11113min
LAPLohapur18:5018:511min27 km21113min
MGAEMorgram18:5818:591min33 km-1113min
SDISagardighi19:0819:091min41 km-1114min
BAABarala19:1819:191min48 km-1114min
GSGBGosaingram19:2519:261min54 km-1115min
ACLEAzimganj City19:5019:511min58 km1114min
AZAzimganj Jn20:00ends-59 km-11

Rph Az Passenger - 63026 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rph Az Passenger - 63026 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
21-06-2019
Saturday
22-06-2019
Sunday
23-06-2019
Yesterday
24-06-2019
Today
25-06-2019
Tomorrow
26-06-2019
Thursday
27-06-2019
Yet to start from Rampur Hat at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 10hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
SWADINPUR
7 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
14 km
18:28
18:28
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
5min
TAKIPUR
21 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
LOHAPUR
27 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Morgram
33 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Sagardighi
40 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
BARALA
48 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
GOSAINGRAM
52 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
1
1min
Azimganj City
58 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
59 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rph Az Passenger - 63026

The Rph Az Passenger - 63026 train runs from RPH (Rampur Hat) to AZ (Azimganj Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Rampur Hat to Azimganj Jn train and covers a distance of about 59 km. You can check Rph Az Passenger - 63026 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63026 route map. You can also check how to reach Rampur Hat to Azimganj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Rph Az Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN