Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

63026 Rph Az Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RPH
18:10
Rampur Hat
1hr 50min
10 Stops
AZ
20:00
Azimganj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63026 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
AZ
RPH
-
-
-

63026 Schedule & Time Table

63026 - Rph Az Passenger runs from Rampur Hat to Azimganj Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63026 passenger train departs from Rampur Hat at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Azimganj Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 63026 train is 1hr 50min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Nalhati Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Rph Az Passenger - 63026 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Rph Az Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RPHRampur Hatstarts18:10-0-11On Time
SDLESwadinpur18:1818:191min7 km-11On Time
NHTNalhati Jn18:2818:335min14 km-11On Time
TKPTakipur18:4118:421min21 km111On Time
LAPLohapur18:5018:511min27 km211On Time
MGAEMorgram18:5818:591min33 km-11On Time
SDISagardighi19:0819:091min41 km-11On Time
BAABarala19:1819:191min48 km-11On Time
GSGBGosaingram19:2519:261min54 km-11On Time
ACLEAzimganj City19:5019:511min58 km111On Time
AZAzimganj Jn20:00ends-59 km-11On Time

63026 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rph Az Passenger - 63026 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yesterday
27-10-2021
Today
28-10-2021
Tomorrow
29-10-2021
Saturday
30-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
SWADINPUR
6 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Nalhati Jn
14 km
18:28
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
TAKIPUR
21 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
LOHAPUR
27 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Morgram
33 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Sagardighi
40 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
BARALA
48 km
19:18
19:19
Cancelled
-
-
GOSAINGRAM
53 km
19:25
19:26
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj City
58 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
59 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Rph Az Passenger (63026) Train

63026 is a popular Rampur Hat to Azimganj Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 59 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63026 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Rampur Hat to Azimganj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

63026 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN