Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Kiul Pnbe Special 63205 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
01:45
Kiul Jn
5hr 25min
25 Stops
PNBE
07:10
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Kiul Pnbe Special 63205 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
PNBE
KIUL
-
-
-

Kiul Pnbe Special 63205 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63205 Kiul Pnbe Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kiul Jn station and ends at Patna Jn. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kiul Jn and Patna Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts01:45-0-11On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn01:4901:512min1 km211On Time
MKBMankatha01:5902:012min7 km211On Time
DMRXDumri Halt02:0802:091min12 km211On Time
BRYABarhiya02:1602:182min16 km-11On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra02:2402:251min22 km-11On Time
HTZHathidah Jn02:3102:332min26 km211On Time
TALLTall Jn02:3702:381min30 km111On Time
MKAMokameh Jn02:4502:472min34 km411On Time
MORMor02:5302:541min42 km-11On Time
PHKPunarakh03:0203:031min50 km-11On Time
BARHBarh03:5403:562min60 km-11On Time
ATLAthmal Gola04:0504:061min69 km111On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn04:1904:212min78 km211On Time
TKBGTekkabigha04:2904:312min83 km-11On Time
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar04:3504:361min85 km-11On Time
KWOKarauta04:3904:401min87 km-11On Time
MJMManjhauligram H04:4404:451min90 km-11On Time
KOOKhusropur05:0905:101min93 km211On Time
HDEHardas Bigha05:1405:151min96 km211On Time
FUTFatuha Jn05:2105:232min102 km311On Time
BKGBanka Ghat05:2905:301min107 km211On Time
PNCPatna Saheb05:3805:402min114 km211On Time
GZHGulzarbagh05:4905:501min117 km311On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T05:5906:012min121 km311On Time
PNBEPatna Jn07:10ends-123 km711On Time

Kiul Pnbe Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
05-08-2022
Saturday
06-08-2022
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Thursday
11-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
01:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
-
01:49
01:51
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
-
01:59
02:01
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Halt
-
02:08
02:09
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
-
02:16
02:18
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Dumra
-
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
-
02:31
02:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tall Jn
-
02:37
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
-
02:45
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
-
02:53
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
-
03:02
03:03
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
-
03:54
03:56
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
-
04:05
04:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
-
04:19
04:21
Cancelled
-
-
Tekkabigha
-
04:29
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
SALIM PUR BIHAR
-
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
Karauta
-
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
MANJHAULIGRAM H
-
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
-
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hardas Bigha
-
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
-
05:21
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Banka Ghat
-
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
-
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gulzarbagh
-
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
-
05:59
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
-
07:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Kiul Pnbe Special 63205 Train Information

Kiul Pnbe Special (63205) train runs from Kiul Jn to Patna Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 123 km. The fare classes on 63205 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Kiul Pnbe Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Kiul Pnbe Special 63205 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This is good apps for Train enquiry
WRITE A REVIEW