more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

63205 Kiul Pnbe Special

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KIUL
01:45
Kiul Jn
5hr 25min
25 Stops
PNBE
07:10
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63205 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
PNBE
KIUL
-
-
-

63205 Schedule & Time Table

63205 - Kiul Pnbe Special runs from Kiul Jn to Patna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63205 passenger train departs from Kiul Jn at 01:45 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 07:10 hrs. The total running duration of 63205 train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. Luckeesarai Jn,Mankatha,Barhiya,Hathidah Jn,Mokameh Jn,Barh,Bakhtiyarpur Jn,Tekkabigha,Fatuha Jn,Patna Saheb,Rajendranagar T is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Kiul Pnbe Special - 63205 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Kiul Pnbe Special and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KIULKiul Jnstarts01:45-0-11On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn01:4901:512min1 km211On Time
MKBMankatha01:5902:012min7 km211On Time
DMRXDumri Halt02:0802:091min12 km211On Time
BRYABarhiya02:1602:182min16 km-11On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra02:2402:251min22 km-11On Time
HTZHathidah Jn02:3102:332min26 km211On Time
TALLTall Jn02:3702:381min30 km111On Time
MKAMokameh Jn02:4502:472min34 km411On Time
MORMor02:5302:541min42 km-11On Time
PHKPunarakh03:0203:031min50 km-11On Time
BARHBarh03:5403:562min60 km-11On Time
ATLAthmal Gola04:0504:061min69 km111On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn04:1904:212min78 km211On Time
TKBGTekkabigha04:2904:312min83 km-11On Time
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar04:3504:361min85 km-11On Time
KWOKarauta04:3904:401min87 km-11On Time
MJMManjhauligram H04:4404:451min90 km-11On Time
KOOKhusropur05:0905:101min93 km211On Time
HDEHardas Bigha05:1405:151min96 km211On Time
FUTFatuha Jn05:2105:232min102 km311On Time
BKGBanka Ghat05:2905:301min107 km211On Time
PNCPatna Saheb05:3805:402min114 km211On Time
GZHGulzarbagh05:4905:501min117 km311On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T05:5906:012min121 km311On Time
PNBEPatna Jn07:10ends-123 km711On Time

63205 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kiul Pnbe Special - 63205 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Yesterday
28-07-2021
Today
29-07-2021
Tomorrow
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
01:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
01:49
01:51
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
7 km
01:59
02:01
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Halt
12 km
02:08
02:09
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
16 km
02:16
02:18
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Dumra
22 km
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
26 km
02:31
02:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tall Jn
29 km
02:37
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
34 km
02:45
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
41 km
02:53
02:54
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
49 km
03:02
03:03
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
59 km
03:54
03:56
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
69 km
04:05
04:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
78 km
04:19
04:21
Cancelled
-
-
Tekkabigha
82 km
04:29
04:31
Cancelled
-
-
SALIM PUR BIHAR
84 km
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
Karauta
87 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
MANJHAULIGRAM H
89 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
92 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hardas Bigha
96 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
101 km
05:21
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Banka Ghat
107 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
113 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gulzarbagh
116 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
120 km
05:59
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
123 km
07:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Kiul Pnbe Special (63205) Train

63205 is a popular Kiul Jn to Patna Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 123 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63205 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Luckeesarai to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

63205 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This is good apps for Train enquiry
WRITE A REVIEW