2.7

63234

Mgs Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DDU
08:05
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
9hr 35min
38 Stops
PNBE
17:40
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63234 - Mgs Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
DDU
PNBE
-
-

Mgs Pnbe Memu Schedule

The 63234 - Mgs Pnbe Memu runs from DDU (Dd Upadhyaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn). Mgs Pnbe Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 63234 passenger train departs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 08:05 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 05:40 hrs. The total running duration of 63234 train is 9hr 35min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mgs Pnbe Memu - 63234 schedule, Mgs Pnbe Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63234 - Mgs Pnbe Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jnstarts08:05-0-11On Time
KCAKuchman08:2408:251min11 km1112min
SLDSakaldiha08:3208:331min18 km1114min
TLAMTulsi Ashram08:3908:401min25 km1119min
DHADheena08:4508:461min32 km11112min
BHCLBahora Chandil08:5308:541min39 km11115min
ZNAZamania09:0009:022min44 km11115min
DRVDarauli09:1009:111min51 km11115min
DLNDildarnagar Jn09:3009:322min58 km-117min
USKUsia Khas09:3609:371min62 km-1120min
BWHBhadaura09:4209:431min66 km11121min
KKRHKarahia09:4809:491min70 km11122min
GMRGahmar09:5409:551min73 km11121min
BQWBarakalan10:0210:031min77 km21125min
CSAChausa10:0910:101min83 km-1126min
PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt10:1410:151min88 km-1129min
BXRBuxar12:0012:055min94 km311On Time
NDONNadaon Halt12:1012:111min97 km-11On Time
BUEBaruna12:1612:171min103 km2113min
DUREDumraon12:2412:262min110 km1115min
VVGV.v. Giri Halt12:3212:331min114 km-115min
TWGTwining Ganj12:3812:391min118 km-115min
RPRRaghunathpur12:5412:551min126 km-116min
SKRISikaria13:0113:021min131 km-1114min
BYNBanahi13:0613:071min135 km21115min
BEABihiya13:1813:202min141 km11114min
KYAKauriya13:3013:311min148 km-1116min
KRSKarisath13:3913:401min153 km11116min
MTBHMahatbania Halt13:4413:451min156 km-1124min
ARAAra Jn14:2214:242min162 km1112min
KUAKulharia14:3514:361min172 km11113min
KWRKoelwar14:4114:421min176 km21120min
BTABihta14:5815:002min184 km11116min
SDESadisopur15:0915:101min189 km21120min
NEONeora15:1915:201min196 km21118min
DNRDanapur16:1516:205min202 km-114min
PWSPhulwari Sharif16:2516:272min205 km-1127min
SCYSachiwalay Halt16:3216:331min209 km11142min
PNBEPatna Jn17:40ends-211 km-11On Time

Mgs Pnbe Memu - 63234 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mgs Pnbe Memu - 63234 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-01-2020
Tuesday
21-01-2020
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Yesterday
23-01-2020
Today
24-01-2020
Tomorrow
25-01-2020
Sunday
26-01-2020
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Neora at 15:30
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Kuchman
7 km
08:29
08:24
08:30
08:25
5min
1
1min
Sakaldiha
14 km
08:38
08:32
08:39
08:33
6min
1
1min
Tulsi Ashram
20 km
08:45
08:39
08:46
08:40
6min
-
1min
Dheena
28 km
08:53
08:45
08:55
08:46
9min
-
2min
BAHORA CHANDIL
35 km
09:02
08:53
09:03
08:54
9min
-
1min
Zamania
40 km
09:10
09:00
09:12
09:02
10min
-
2min
DARAULI
46 km
09:21
09:10
09:22
09:11
11min
-
1min
Dildarnagar Jn
54 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
USIA KHAS
58 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Bhadaura
62 km
09:43
09:42
09:45
09:43
2min
-
2min
KARAHIA
66 km
09:50
09:48
09:51
09:49
2min
-
1min
Gahmar
69 km
09:56
09:54
09:57
09:55
2min
-
1min
BARAKALAN
75 km
10:04
10:02
10:05
10:03
2min
-
1min
Chausa
79 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT
84 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Buxar
90 km
10:27
12:00
12:15
12:05
10min
3
108min
Nadaon Halt
95 km
12:20
12:10
12:21
12:11
10min
-
1min
BARUNA
99 km
12:29
12:16
12:31
12:17
14min
1
2min
Dumraon
106 km
12:40
12:24
12:42
12:26
16min
2
2min
V.v. Giri Halt
110 km
12:48
12:32
12:49
12:33
16min
-
1min
Twining Ganj
114 km
12:49
12:38
13:04
12:39
25min
1
15min
Raghunathpur
122 km
13:18
12:54
13:20
12:55
25min
2
2min
SIKARIA
128 km
13:26
13:01
13:27
13:02
25min
-
1min
Banahi
131 km
13:28
13:06
13:29
13:07
22min
1
1min
Bihiya
137 km
13:39
13:18
13:41
13:20
21min
1
2min
KAURIYA
145 km
13:51
13:30
13:52
13:31
21min
-
1min
Karisath
149 km
13:56
13:39
13:58
13:40
18min
-
2min
Mahatbania Halt
152 km
14:02
13:44
14:03
13:45
18min
-
1min
Ara Jn
158 km
14:12
14:22
14:25
14:24
1min
1
13min
Kulharia
168 km
14:36
14:35
14:37
14:36
1min
1
1min
Koelwar
172 km
14:42
14:41
14:43
14:42
1min
-
1min
Bihta
180 km
14:55
14:58
15:10
15:00
10min
1
15min
Sadisopur
185 km
15:19
15:09
15:20
15:10
10min
-
1min
Neora
192 km
15:28
15:19
15:30
15:20
10min
1
2min
Danapur
198 km
16:10
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
1
10min
Phulwari Sharif
201 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
2
2min
SACHIWALAY HALT
205 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
1
1min
Patna Jn
208 km
17:40
17:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mgs Pnbe Memu - 63234

The Mgs Pnbe Memu - 63234 train runs from DDU (Dd Upadhyaya Jn) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 211 km. You can check Mgs Pnbe Memu - 63234 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63234 route map. You can also check how to reach Chandauli to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mgs Pnbe Memu

2.7
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bad train in up east
very nice tame Good morning
faaduuuu jordar ho baakii
very bad train in up east
ye train time ke mamle me kafi खराब है
very good application. I like this app.
bad condition in travel on the time
this passenger train it is worst train to travel never on time
the situation of this train is very bad in everything
very bad train in up east
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW