more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.9

63234

Mgs Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DDU
08:05
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
9hr 35min
38 Stops
PNBE
17:40
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63234 - Mgs Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
PNBE
DDU
-
-
-

Mgs Pnbe Memu Schedule

63234 - Mgs Pnbe Memu runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63234 passenger train departs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 08:05 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 05:40 hrs. The total running duration of 63234 train is 9hr 35min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Mgs Pnbe Memu - 63234 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Mgs Pnbe Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jnstarts08:05-0-11On Time
KCAKuchman08:2408:251min11 km111On Time
SLDSakaldiha08:3208:331min18 km111On Time
TLAMTulsi Ashram08:3908:401min25 km111On Time
DHADheena08:4508:461min32 km111On Time
BHCLBahora Chandil08:5308:541min39 km111On Time
ZNAZamania09:0009:022min44 km111On Time
DRVDarauli09:1009:111min51 km111On Time
DLNDildarnagar Jn09:3009:322min58 km-11On Time
USKUsia Khas09:3609:371min62 km-11On Time
BWHBhadaura09:4209:431min66 km111On Time
KKRHKarahia09:4809:491min70 km111On Time
GMRGahmar09:5409:551min73 km111On Time
BQWBarakalan10:0210:031min77 km211On Time
CSAChausa10:0910:101min83 km-11On Time
PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt10:1410:151min88 km-11On Time
BXRBuxar12:0012:055min94 km311On Time
NDONNadaon Halt12:1012:111min98 km-11On Time
BUEBaruna12:1612:171min103 km211On Time
DUREDumraon12:2412:262min110 km111On Time
VVGV.v. Giri Halt12:3212:331min114 km-11On Time
TWGTwining Ganj12:3812:391min118 km-11On Time
RPRRaghunathpur12:5412:551min126 km-11On Time
SKRISikaria13:0113:021min131 km-11On Time
BYNBanahi13:0613:071min135 km211On Time
BEABihiya13:1813:202min141 km111On Time
KYAKauriya13:3013:311min148 km-11On Time
KRSKarisath13:3913:401min153 km111On Time
MTBHMahatbania Halt13:4413:451min156 km-11On Time
ARAAra Jn14:2214:242min162 km111On Time
KUAKulharia14:3514:361min172 km111On Time
KWRKoelwar14:4114:421min176 km211On Time
BTABihta14:5815:002min184 km111On Time
SDESadisopur15:0915:101min189 km211On Time
NEONeora15:1915:201min196 km211On Time
DNRDanapur16:1516:205min202 km-11On Time
PWSPhulwari Sharif16:2516:272min205 km-11On Time
SCYSachiwalay Halt16:3216:331min209 km111On Time
PNBEPatna Jn17:40ends-211 km-11On Time

Mgs Pnbe Memu - 63234 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mgs Pnbe Memu - 63234 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-04-2021
Tuesday
20-04-2021
Wednesday
21-04-2021
Yesterday
22-04-2021
Today
23-04-2021
Tomorrow
24-04-2021
Sunday
25-04-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
08:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kuchman
7 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
1
1min
Sakaldiha
14 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Tulsi Ashram
20 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Dheena
28 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
1min
BAHORA CHANDIL
35 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Zamania
40 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
-
2min
DARAULI
46 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Dildarnagar Jn
54 km
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
-
2min
USIA KHAS
58 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhadaura
62 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
1min
KARAHIA
66 km
09:48
09:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Gahmar
69 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
1min
BARAKALAN
75 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Chausa
79 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
1min
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT
84 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Buxar
90 km
12:00
12:05
Cancelled
3
5min
Nadaon Halt
95 km
12:10
12:11
Cancelled
-
1min
BARUNA
99 km
12:16
12:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Dumraon
106 km
12:24
12:26
Cancelled
2
2min
V.v. Giri Halt
110 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Twining Ganj
114 km
12:38
12:39
Cancelled
1
1min
Raghunathpur
122 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
2
1min
SIKARIA
128 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Banahi
131 km
13:06
13:07
Cancelled
1
1min
Bihiya
137 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
1
2min
KAURIYA
145 km
13:30
13:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Karisath
149 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahatbania Halt
152 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Ara Jn
158 km
14:22
14:24
Cancelled
1
2min
Kulharia
168 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
1
1min
Koelwar
172 km
14:41
14:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Bihta
180 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
1
2min
Sadisopur
185 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Neora
192 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Danapur
198 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
1
5min
Phulwari Sharif
201 km
16:25
16:27
Cancelled
2
2min
SACHIWALAY HALT
205 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
1
1min
Patna Jn
208 km
17:40
Destination
Cancelled
6
Destination

Mgs Pnbe Memu - 63234

63234 is a popular Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 211 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63234 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Chandauli to Patna" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Mgs Pnbe Memu

2.9
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
i am argent plise help me this date
very bad train iss acaha toe padle chlo jao
very bad train in up east
very bad train in up east
very bad train in up east
very nice tame Good morning
faaduuuu jordar ho baakii
very bad train in up east
ye train time ke mamle me kafi खराब है
very good application. I like this app.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW