Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Mgs Pnbe Memu 63234 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DDU
08:05
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
9hr 35min
38 Stops
PNBE
17:40
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mgs Pnbe Memu 63234 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
PNBE
DDU
-
-
-

Mgs Pnbe Memu 63234 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Mgs Pnbe Memu - 63234 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Mgs Pnbe Memu 63234 runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn, 7 days. The Mgs Pnbe Memu 63234 passenger departs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 08:05 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 05:40 hrs. The total running duration of Mgs Pnbe Memu train is 9hr 35min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Mgs Pnbe Memu - 63234 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Mgs Pnbe Memu has the longest halt time at Buxar,Danapur, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Mgs Pnbe Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jnstarts08:05-0-11On Time
KCAKuchman08:2408:251min11 km111On Time
SLDSakaldiha08:3208:331min18 km111On Time
TLAMTulsi Ashram08:3908:401min25 km111On Time
DHADheena08:4508:461min32 km111On Time
BHCLBahora Chandil08:5308:541min39 km111On Time
ZNAZamania09:0009:022min44 km111On Time
DRVDarauli09:1009:111min51 km111On Time
DLNDildarnagar Jn09:3009:322min58 km-11On Time
USKUsia Khas09:3609:371min62 km-11On Time
BWHBhadaura09:4209:431min66 km111On Time
KKRHKarahia09:4809:491min70 km111On Time
GMRGahmar09:5409:551min73 km111On Time
BQWBarakalan10:0210:031min77 km211On Time
CSAChausa10:0910:101min83 km-11On Time
PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt10:1410:151min88 km-11On Time
BXRBuxar12:0012:055min94 km311On Time
NDONNadaon Halt12:1012:111min98 km-11On Time
BUEBaruna12:1612:171min103 km211On Time
DUREDumraon12:2412:262min110 km111On Time
VVGV.v. Giri Halt12:3212:331min114 km-11On Time
TWGTwining Ganj12:3812:391min118 km-11On Time
RPRRaghunathpur12:5412:551min126 km-11On Time
SKRISikaria13:0113:021min131 km-11On Time
BYNBanahi13:0613:071min135 km211On Time
BEABihiya13:1813:202min141 km111On Time
KYAKauriya13:3013:311min148 km-11On Time
KRSKarisath13:3913:401min153 km111On Time
MTBHMahatbania Halt13:4413:451min156 km-11On Time
ARAAra Jn14:2214:242min162 km111On Time
KUAKulharia14:3514:361min172 km111On Time
KWRKoelwar14:4114:421min176 km211On Time
BTABihta14:5815:002min184 km111On Time
SDESadisopur15:0915:101min189 km211On Time
NEONeora15:1915:201min196 km211On Time
DNRDanapur16:1516:205min202 km-11On Time
PWSPhulwari Sharif16:2516:272min205 km-11On Time
SCYSachiwalay Halt16:3216:331min209 km111On Time
PNBEPatna Jn17:40ends-211 km-11On Time

Mgs Pnbe Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yesterday
23-05-2022
Today
24-05-2022
Tomorrow
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
08:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kuchman
10 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sakaldiha
18 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tulsi Ashram
24 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dheena
31 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
BAHORA CHANDIL
39 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
44 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
DARAULI
50 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
57 km
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
USIA KHAS
62 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
65 km
09:42
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
KARAHIA
69 km
09:48
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
73 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
BARAKALAN
77 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
83 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT
88 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
93 km
12:00
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nadaon Halt
97 km
12:10
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
BARUNA
103 km
12:16
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
110 km
12:24
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
V.v. Giri Halt
113 km
12:32
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Twining Ganj
117 km
12:38
12:39
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
126 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
SIKARIA
130 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
135 km
13:06
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
140 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
KAURIYA
148 km
13:30
13:31
Cancelled
-
-
Karisath
152 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mahatbania Halt
156 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
162 km
14:22
14:24
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
172 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Koelwar
175 km
14:41
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
184 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
188 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Neora
195 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
201 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Phulwari Sharif
205 km
16:25
16:27
Cancelled
-
-
SACHIWALAY HALT
209 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
211 km
17:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mgs Pnbe Memu 63234 Train Information

Mgs Pnbe Memu (63234) train runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 211 km. The fare classes on 63234 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mgs Pnbe Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mgs Pnbe Memu 63234 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bad train in up east verr nice train
very bad train in up east
i am argent plise help me this date
very bad train iss acaha toe padle chlo jao
very bad train in up east
very bad train in up east
very bad train in up east
very nice tame Good morning
faaduuuu jordar ho baakii
very bad train in up east
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW