more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.1

63264 Mgs Pnbe Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DDU
05:10
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
10hr
40 Stops
PNBE
15:10
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63264 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
PNBE
DDU
-
-
-

63264 Schedule & Time Table

63264 - Mgs Pnbe Passenger runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63264 passenger train departs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 05:10 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 03:10 hrs. The total running duration of 63264 train is 10hr , stopping at 41 stations during the journey. Buxar,Danapur is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Mgs Pnbe Passenger - 63264 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Mgs Pnbe Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jnstarts05:10-0511On Time
KCAKuchman05:2705:281min11 km111On Time
SLDSakaldiha05:3505:361min18 km111On Time
TLAMTulsi Ashram05:4205:431min25 km-11On Time
DHADheena05:5505:561min32 km111On Time
BHCLBahora Chandil06:0306:041min39 km-11On Time
ZNAZamania06:1006:111min44 km111On Time
DRVDarauli06:1906:201min51 km111On Time
DLNDildarnagar Jn07:0007:022min58 km-11On Time
USKUsia Khas07:0707:081min62 km-11On Time
BWHBhadaura07:1307:141min66 km111On Time
KKRHKarahia07:2107:221min70 km-11On Time
GMRGahmar07:2907:301min73 km111On Time
BQWBarakalan07:3607:371min77 km-11On Time
CSAChausa07:5908:001min83 km-11On Time
PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt08:0708:081min88 km-11On Time
BXRBuxar09:4009:455min94 km311On Time
BUEBaruna09:5509:561min103 km211On Time
DUREDumraon10:0410:051min110 km111On Time
TWGTwining Ganj10:1510:161min118 km211On Time
RPRRaghunathpur10:3510:361min126 km311On Time
BYNBanahi10:4610:471min135 km211On Time
BEABihiya10:5410:551min141 km111On Time
RNTERamanand11:0111:021min145 km-11On Time
XSANSarvodaya Halt11:0511:061min146 km-11On Time
KYAKauriya11:0911:101min148 km-11On Time
KRSKarisath11:1911:201min153 km111On Time
JGWLJagjivan Halt11:2811:291min159 km111On Time
ARAAra Jn11:3811:402min162 km111On Time
JMIRJamira Halt11:4511:461min167 km111On Time
KUAKulharia12:0412:051min172 km111On Time
KWRKoelwar12:1012:111min176 km211On Time
BTABihta12:1912:201min184 km111On Time
PATLPatel Halt12:2512:261min187 km211On Time
SDESadisopur12:3012:311min189 km211On Time
GNHIGandhi Halt12:3512:361min193 km-11On Time
NEONeora12:4412:451min196 km211On Time
DNRDanapur13:0013:055min202 km-11On Time
PWSPhulwari Sharif13:1413:151min205 km-11On Time
SCYSachiwalay Halt13:2013:211min209 km111On Time
PNBEPatna Jn15:10ends-211 km-11On Time

63264 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mgs Pnbe Passenger - 63264 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
05:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Kuchman
10 km
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sakaldiha
18 km
05:35
05:36
Cancelled
-
-
Tulsi Ashram
24 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dheena
31 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
BAHORA CHANDIL
39 km
06:03
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
44 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
-
-
DARAULI
50 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
57 km
07:00
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
USIA KHAS
62 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
65 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
KARAHIA
69 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
73 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
BARAKALAN
77 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
83 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
PAWANI KUMARPUR HALT
88 km
08:07
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
93 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
BARUNA
103 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
110 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Twining Ganj
117 km
10:15
10:16
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
126 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
135 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
140 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
RAMANAND
144 km
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
SARVODAYA HALT
146 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
KAURIYA
148 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Karisath
152 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
JAGJIVAN HALT
159 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
162 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
JAMIRA HALT
166 km
11:45
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
172 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Koelwar
175 km
12:10
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
184 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
PATEL HALT
186 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
188 km
12:30
12:31
Cancelled
-
-
GANDHI HALT
192 km
12:35
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Neora
195 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
201 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Phulwari Sharif
205 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
SACHIWALAY HALT
209 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
211 km
15:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Mgs Pnbe Passenger (63264) Train

63264 is a popular Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Patna Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 211 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63264 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Chandauli to Patna through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

63264 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.1
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
super bahut achi tren lokal me
cleanliness is not good on this train
very good apps for the any train information
your exelant ixigo train chek
nice update system this website
your exelant ixigo train chek
Cleaness is not good but train is timely..
Very good service and amazing performance
Very good service and very nice
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW