Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.8

Pnbe Mka Passenger 63272 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
05:00
Patna Jn
4hr 40min
20 Stops
MKA
09:40
Mokameh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pnbe Mka Passenger 63272 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Pnbe Mka Passenger 63272. Check Pnbe Mka Passenger 63272 seat availability from Patna Jn station to Mokameh Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
MKA
PNBE
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops20
Duration4hr 40min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Pnbe Mka Passenger 63272 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63272 Pnbe Mka Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Patna Jn station and ends at Mokameh Jn. Due to its 21 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Patna Jn and Mokameh Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts05:00-0911On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T05:0605:071min3 km411On Time
GZHGulzarbagh05:1305:141min7 km111On Time
PNCPatna Saheb05:1905:201min10 km111On Time
DDGJDeedarganj05:2605:271min13 km111On Time
BKGBanka Ghat05:3105:321min16 km111On Time
FUTFatuha Jn05:3805:391min22 km-11On Time
HDEHardas Bigha05:4705:481min27 km111On Time
KOOKhusropur05:5205:531min31 km111On Time
MJMManjhauligram H05:5705:581min34 km111On Time
KWOKarauta06:0206:031min36 km111On Time
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar06:0706:081min39 km211On Time
TKBGTekkabigha06:3506:361min41 km211On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn07:1907:201min45 km111On Time
ATLAthmal Gola07:3207:331min54 km111On Time
BARHBarh07:5207:531min63 km-11On Time
RLERailey English Halt08:0108:021min69 km111On Time
PHKPunarakh08:0808:091min74 km-11On Time
KNHPKanhaipur08:1608:171min79 km211On Time
MORMor08:3608:371min82 km111On Time
MKAMokameh Jn09:40ends-89 km411On Time

Pnbe Mka Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-01-2023
Tuesday
24-01-2023
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Today
27-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Sunday
29-01-2023
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 44hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
05:06
05:06
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
1min
Gulzarbagh
6 km
05:13
05:13
05:14
05:14
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
9 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
DEEDARGANJ
12 km
05:26
05:26
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
1min
Banka Ghat
16 km
05:31
05:31
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
21 km
05:38
05:38
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
27 km
05:47
05:47
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
30 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
1min
MANJHAULIGRAM H
33 km
05:57
05:57
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
36 km
06:02
06:02
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
1min
SALIM PUR BIHAR
38 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Tekkabigha
40 km
06:35
06:35
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Athmal Gola
54 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Barh
63 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT
68 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Punarakh
73 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
KANHAIPUR
78 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Mor
81 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
09:40
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Pnbe Mka Passenger 63272 Train Information

Pnbe Mka Passenger (63272) train runs from Patna Jn to Mokameh Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 89 km. The fare classes on 63272 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pnbe Mka Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pnbe Mka Passenger 63272 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
The better best train to arrivals timing
9764315795363675257853247
WRITE A REVIEW