3.3

63294

Mgs Dos Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DDU
15:30
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2hr 40min
17 Stops
DOS
18:10
Dehri On Sone
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63294 - Mgs Dos Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
DDU
DOS
-
-

Mgs Dos Passenger Schedule

The 63294 - Mgs Dos Passenger runs from DDU (Dd Upadhyaya Jn) to DOS (Dehri On Sone). Mgs Dos Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 63294 passenger train departs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 03:30 hrs and arrives at Dehri On Sone at 06:10 hrs. The total running duration of 63294 train is 2hr 40min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mgs Dos Passenger - 63294 schedule, Mgs Dos Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63294 - Mgs Dos Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jnstarts15:30-0-11On Time
GAQGanj Khawaja15:4115:421min9 km-1112min
CDMRChandauli Mjhwr15:5015:511min18 km-1118min
SYJSaidraja15:5916:001min26 km-1125min
KMSKaramnasa16:0816:091min34 km-1132min
DCXDhanichha16:1616:171min40 km-1132min
DGODurgauti16:2316:241min46 km-1134min
BBUBhabua Road16:3216:331min55 km21138min
MTGEMuthani16:4016:411min60 km-1144min
PSEPusauli16:4916:501min68 km21147min
KTQKudra16:5816:591min77 km31148min
KVDKhurmabad Road17:0717:081min83 km-1147min
SSGShiu Sagar Road17:1417:151min89 km-1147min
KMGEKumahu17:2117:221min94 km-1149min
SSMSasaram17:2817:291min102 km31158min
KWDKarwandia17:3717:381min110 km-111hr 3min
PHEPahaleja Halt17:4417:451min116 km-111hr 5min
DOSDehri On Sone18:10ends-120 km-1152min

Mgs Dos Passenger - 63294 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mgs Dos Passenger - 63294 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
19-10-2019
Sunday
20-10-2019
Monday
21-10-2019
Yesterday
22-10-2019
Today
23-10-2019
Tomorrow
24-10-2019
Friday
25-10-2019
Yet to start from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Ganj Khawaja
8 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Chandauli Mjhwr
16 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Saidraja
24 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Karamnasa
33 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
DHANICHHA
39 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Durgauti
44 km
16:23
16:23
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Bhabua Road
53 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
MUTHANI
59 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
PUSAULI
67 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Kudra
76 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
KHURMABAD ROAD
82 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Shiu Sagar Road
87 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
KUMAHU
93 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Sasaram
101 km
17:28
17:28
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
1min
KARWANDIA
108 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Pahaleja Halt
114 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
119 km
18:10
18:10
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Mgs Dos Passenger - 63294

The Mgs Dos Passenger - 63294 train runs from DDU (Dd Upadhyaya Jn) to DOS (Dehri On Sone) 7 of week. It is a popular Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Dehri On Sone - passenger train and covers a distance of about 120 km. You can check Mgs Dos Passenger - 63294 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63294 route map. You can also check how to reach Chandauli to Dehri through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mgs Dos Passenger

3.3
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good app for train inquiry
gjnvgj j cfhbvjjc Tzu jjfdfjj dying
gjnvgj j cfhbvjjc Tzu jjfdfjj dying
maximum delay ..always going late...
gjnvgj j cfhbvjjc Tzu jjfdfjj dying
WRITE A REVIEW