Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Mgs Dos Passenger 63294 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DDU
15:30
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2hr 40min
17 Stops
DOS
18:10
Dehri On Sone
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mgs Dos Passenger 63294 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
DOS
DDU
-
-
-

Mgs Dos Passenger 63294 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63294 Mgs Dos Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Dd Upadhyaya Jn station and ends at Dehri On Sone. Due to its 18 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 2hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Dd Upadhyaya Jn and Dehri On Sone and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jnstarts15:30-0-11On Time
GAQGanj Khawaja15:4115:421min9 km-11On Time
CDMRChandauli Mjhwr15:5015:511min17 km-11On Time
SYJSaidraja15:5916:001min26 km-11On Time
KMSKaramnasa16:0816:091min34 km-11On Time
DCXDhanichha16:1616:171min40 km-11On Time
DGODurgauti16:2316:241min46 km-11On Time
BBUBhabua Road16:3216:331min55 km211On Time
MTGEMuthani16:4016:411min60 km-11On Time
PSEPusauli16:4916:501min68 km211On Time
KTQKudra16:5816:591min77 km311On Time
KVDKhurmabad Road17:0717:081min83 km-11On Time
SSGShiu Sagar Road17:1417:151min89 km-11On Time
KMGEKumahu17:2117:221min94 km-11On Time
SSMSasaram17:2817:291min102 km311On Time
KWDKarwandia17:3717:381min110 km-11On Time
PHEPahaleja Halt17:4417:451min116 km-11On Time
DOSDehri On Sone18:10ends-120 km-11On Time

Mgs Dos Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Thursday
18-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
15:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ganj Khawaja
8 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Chandauli Mjhwr
17 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Saidraja
25 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karamnasa
34 km
16:08
16:09
Cancelled
-
-
DHANICHHA
40 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
Durgauti
45 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
54 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
MUTHANI
60 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
PUSAULI
67 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kudra
76 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
KHURMABAD ROAD
83 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Shiu Sagar Road
88 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
KUMAHU
94 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
102 km
17:28
17:29
Cancelled
-
-
KARWANDIA
109 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
-
Pahaleja Halt
115 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
120 km
18:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mgs Dos Passenger 63294 Train Information

Mgs Dos Passenger (63294) train runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Dehri On Sone. This passenger train covers a distance of about 120 km. The fare classes on 63294 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mgs Dos Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mgs Dos Passenger 63294 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Mast Train Nice nshhbfk diiab xhhf siuhsn f f find fuf. tut. gung gir. diie fijt. f idjf
maximum delay ..always going late...
maximum delay ..always going late...
maximum delay ..always going late...
worsted travel ever in my life actually
good app for train inquiry
gjnvgj j cfhbvjjc Tzu jjfdfjj dying
gjnvgj j cfhbvjjc Tzu jjfdfjj dying
maximum delay ..always going late...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW