more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.9

63294

Mgs Dos Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DDU
15:30
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2hr 40min
17 Stops
DOS
18:10
Dehri On Sone
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63294 - Mgs Dos Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
DDU
DOS
-
-

Mgs Dos Passenger Schedule

63294 - Mgs Dos Passenger runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Dehri On Sone, 7 days of the week. The 63294 passenger train departs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 03:30 hrs and arrives at Dehri On Sone at 06:10 hrs. The total running duration of 63294 train is 2hr 40min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Mgs Dos Passenger - 63294 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Mgs Dos Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jnstarts15:30-0-11On Time
GAQGanj Khawaja15:4115:421min9 km-11On Time
CDMRChandauli Mjhwr15:5015:511min17 km-11On Time
SYJSaidraja15:5916:001min26 km-11On Time
KMSKaramnasa16:0816:091min34 km-11On Time
DCXDhanichha16:1616:171min40 km-11On Time
DGODurgauti16:2316:241min46 km-11On Time
BBUBhabua Road16:3216:331min55 km211On Time
MTGEMuthani16:4016:411min60 km-11On Time
PSEPusauli16:4916:501min68 km211On Time
KTQKudra16:5816:591min77 km311On Time
KVDKhurmabad Road17:0717:081min83 km-11On Time
SSGShiu Sagar Road17:1417:151min89 km-11On Time
KMGEKumahu17:2117:221min94 km-11On Time
SSMSasaram17:2817:291min102 km311On Time
KWDKarwandia17:3717:381min110 km-11On Time
PHEPahaleja Halt17:4417:451min116 km-11On Time
DOSDehri On Sone18:10ends-120 km-11On Time

Mgs Dos Passenger - 63294 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mgs Dos Passenger - 63294 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
26-11-2020
Friday
27-11-2020
Saturday
28-11-2020
Yesterday
29-11-2020
Today
30-11-2020
Tomorrow
01-12-2020
Wednesday
02-12-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
15:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ganj Khawaja
8 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Chandauli Mjhwr
16 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Saidraja
24 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Karamnasa
33 km
16:08
16:09
Cancelled
-
1min
DHANICHHA
39 km
16:16
16:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Durgauti
44 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhabua Road
53 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
1min
MUTHANI
59 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
1min
PUSAULI
67 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Kudra
76 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
1min
KHURMABAD ROAD
82 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Shiu Sagar Road
87 km
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
1min
KUMAHU
93 km
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Sasaram
101 km
17:28
17:29
Cancelled
-
1min
KARWANDIA
108 km
17:37
17:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Pahaleja Halt
114 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
119 km
18:10
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination

Mgs Dos Passenger - 63294

63294 is a popular Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Dehri On Sone passenger train and covers a distance of about 120 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63294 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Chandauli to Dehri" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mgs Dos Passenger

2.9
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
maximum delay ..always going late...
maximum delay ..always going late...
maximum delay ..always going late...
worsted travel ever in my life actually
good app for train inquiry
gjnvgj j cfhbvjjc Tzu jjfdfjj dying
gjnvgj j cfhbvjjc Tzu jjfdfjj dying
maximum delay ..always going late...
gjnvgj j cfhbvjjc Tzu jjfdfjj dying
WRITE A REVIEW