Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64155

Etw Tdl Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ETW
10:05
Etawah Jn
2hr 25min
10 Stops
TDL
12:30
Tundla Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64155 - Etw Tdl Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
ETW
TDL
-
-

Etw Tdl Memu Schedule

64155 - Etw Tdl Memu runs from Etawah Jn to Tundla Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64155 passenger train departs from Etawah Jn at 10:05 hrs and arrives at Tundla Jn at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of 64155 train is 2hr 25min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Etw Tdl Memu - 64155 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Etw Tdl Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ETWEtawah Jnstarts10:05-0111On Time
SBSarai Bhopat10:1310:141min8 km111On Time
JGRJaswantnagar10:2110:221min16 km311On Time
BBLBalrai10:2910:301min25 km311On Time
BDNBhadan10:3910:401min35 km211On Time
KAAKaurara10:4710:481min45 km311On Time
SKBShikohabad Jn10:5710:581min55 km311On Time
MNRMakkhanpur11:0611:071min65 km211On Time
FZDFirozabad11:1511:161min75 km311On Time
HNGHirangaon11:2311:241min83 km211On Time
TDLTundla Jn12:30ends-92 km211On Time

Etw Tdl Memu - 64155 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Etw Tdl Memu - 64155 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Etawah Jn
-
Source
10:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Sarai Bhopat
8 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
16 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
1min
BALRAI
25 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhadan
35 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
1min
KAURARA
44 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
55 km
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
-
1min
MAKKHANPUR
65 km
11:06
11:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Firozabad
75 km
11:15
11:16
Cancelled
-
1min
HIRANGAON
83 km
11:23
11:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Tundla Jn
92 km
12:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Etw Tdl Memu - 64155

The Etw Tdl Memu - 64155 train runs from ETW (Etawah Jn) to TDL (Tundla Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Etawah Jn to Tundla Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 92 km. You can check Etw Tdl Memu - 64155 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64155 route map. You can also check how to reach Etawah to Tundla through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Etw Tdl Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN